Kane Brown Phoenix concerts

All Kane Brown Phoenix concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 189 dollars to Kane Brown on Tue, Dec 15, 7:00pm at Gila River Hotels & Casinos - Wild Horse Pass in Chandler, AZ

    Dec 15

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Kane Brown

    $189·Gila River Hotels & Casinos - Wild Horse Pass·Chandler, AZ

    From $189
View events in all cities

All Kane Brown concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 189 dollars to Kane Brown on Tue, Dec 15, 7:00pm at Gila River Hotels & Casinos - Wild Horse Pass in Chandler, AZ

    Dec 15

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Kane Brown

    $189·Gila River Hotels & Casinos - Wild Horse Pass·Chandler, AZ

    From $189

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Kane Brown Phoenix Tickets

Kane Brown Phoenix ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Kane Brown Phoenix tickets starting at $185.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Kane Brown tickets in Phoenix. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Kane Brown Phoenix tickets for as low as $185.

When Kane Brown is coming to Phoenix, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Kane Brown Phoenix tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Kane Brown Phoenix tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Phoenix. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Kane Brown is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Kane Brown is coming to Phoenix or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Kane Brown tour dates and locations, including Kane Brown concerts in Phoenix. If Kane Brown is playing tonight in Phoenix, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Kane Brown Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
12/15/2026ChandlerGila River Hotels & Casinos - Wild Horse Pass$185

Kane Brown Tickets by City

Image credit for Kane Brown: © Gary Miller / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images