Sean Patton Louisville shows

All Sean Patton Louisville shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to David Cross with Sean Patton on Thursday, February 4, 2027 at 8:00pm at Mercury Ballroom - Louisville in Louisville, KY

    Feb 4, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    David Cross with Sean Patton

    $61·Mercury Ballroom - Louisville·Louisville, KY

    From $61
View events in all cities

All Sean Patton shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Sean Patton on Fri, Nov 13, 7:00pm at Dead Crow Comedy Room in Wilmington, NC

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Sean Patton

    $55·Dead Crow Comedy Room·Wilmington, NC

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Sean Patton on Fri, Nov 13, 9:30pm at Dead Crow Comedy Room in Wilmington, NC

    Nov 13

    Fri · 9:30pm

    Sean Patton

    $56·Dead Crow Comedy Room·Wilmington, NC

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Sean Patton on Sat, Nov 14, 7:00pm at Dead Crow Comedy Room in Wilmington, NC

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Sean Patton

    $60·Dead Crow Comedy Room·Wilmington, NC

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Sean Patton on Sat, Nov 14, 9:30pm at Dead Crow Comedy Room in Wilmington, NC

    Nov 14

    Sat · 9:30pm

    Sean Patton

    $62·Dead Crow Comedy Room·Wilmington, NC

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to David Cross with Sean Patton on Tuesday, February 2, 2027 at 7:30pm at Bijou Theatre - Knoxville in Knoxville, TN

    Feb 2, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    David Cross with Sean Patton

    $72·Bijou Theatre - Knoxville·Knoxville, TN

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to David Cross with Sean Patton on Thursday, February 4, 2027 at 8:00pm at Mercury Ballroom - Louisville in Louisville, KY

    Feb 4, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    David Cross with Sean Patton

    $61·Mercury Ballroom - Louisville·Louisville, KY

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to David Cross with Sean Patton on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 8:00pm at Mars Music Hall at Von Braun Center in Huntsville, AL

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    David Cross with Sean Patton

    $71·Mars Music Hall at Von Braun Center·Huntsville, AL

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to David Cross with Sean Patton on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at Lyric Theatre - Birmingham in Birmingham, AL

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    David Cross with Sean Patton

    $79·Lyric Theatre - Birmingham·Birmingham, AL

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to David Cross with Sean Patton on Friday, February 12, 2027 at 7:00pm at White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs in Houston, TX

    Feb 12, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    David Cross with Sean Patton

    $72·White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs·Houston, TX

    From $72

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Sean Patton Louisville Tickets

Sean Patton Louisville ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Sean Patton Louisville tickets starting at $60.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Sean Patton tickets in Louisville. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Sean Patton Louisville tickets for as low as $60.

When Sean Patton is coming to Louisville, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Sean Patton Louisville tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Sean Patton Louisville tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Louisville. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Sean Patton is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Sean Patton is coming to Louisville or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Sean Patton tour dates and locations, including Sean Patton concerts in Louisville. If Sean Patton is playing tonight in Louisville, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Sean Patton Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/13/2026WilmingtonDead Crow Comedy Room$57
11/13/2026WilmingtonDead Crow Comedy Room$58
11/14/2026WilmingtonDead Crow Comedy Room$63
11/14/2026WilmingtonDead Crow Comedy Room$63
02/02/2027KnoxvilleBijou Theatre - Knoxville$71
02/04/2027LouisvilleMercury Ballroom - Louisville$60
02/05/2027HuntsvilleMars Music Hall at Von Braun Center$70
02/06/2027BirminghamLyric Theatre - Birmingham$79
02/12/2027HoustonWhite Oak Music Hall - Downstairs$71

Sean Patton Tickets by City

Image credit for Sean Patton: © Jim Spellman / WireImage / Getty Images