Adam Ray Calgary shows

All Adam Ray Calgary shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Adam Ray on Sat, Dec 5, 7:00pm at Grey Eagle Event Centre - Calgary in Calgary, Canada

    Dec 5

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Adam Ray

    $74·Grey Eagle Event Centre - Calgary·Calgary, Canada

    From $74
View events in all cities

All Adam Ray shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Adam Ray on Wed, Nov 4, 7:30pm at The Fillmore Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Nov 4

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Adam Ray

    $54·The Fillmore Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Adam Ray on Fri, Nov 6, 7:00pm at Gramercy Theatre in New York, NY

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Adam Ray

    $50·Gramercy Theatre·New York, NY

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Adam Ray on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00pm at Wind Creek Event Center in Bethlehem, PA

    Nov 7

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Adam Ray

    $67·Wind Creek Event Center·Bethlehem, PA

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 133 dollars to Adam Ray on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at Skagit Valley Casino in Bow, WA

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Adam Ray

    $133·Skagit Valley Casino·Bow, WA

    From $133
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Adam Ray on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at Grand Sierra Resort in Reno, NV

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Adam Ray

    $58·Grand Sierra Resort·Reno, NV

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Adam Ray on Thu, Nov 19, 7:00pm at Buckhead Theatre in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 19

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Adam Ray

    $57·Buckhead Theatre·Atlanta, GA

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Adam Ray on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at Agua Caliente Casino - Rancho Mirage in Rancho Mirage, CA

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Adam Ray

    $33·Agua Caliente Casino - Rancho Mirage·Rancho Mirage, CA

    From $33
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Adam Ray on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at Isleta Casino & Resort - Showroom in Albuquerque, NM

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Adam Ray

    $63·Isleta Casino & Resort - Showroom·Albuquerque, NM

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Adam Ray on Sat, Dec 5, 7:00pm at Grey Eagle Event Centre - Calgary in Calgary, Canada

    Dec 5

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Adam Ray

    $74·Grey Eagle Event Centre - Calgary·Calgary, Canada

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Adam Ray on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 7:00pm at Louisville Comedy Club in Louisville, KY

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Adam Ray

    $78·Louisville Comedy Club·Louisville, KY

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Adam Ray on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 9:45pm at Louisville Comedy Club in Louisville, KY

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 9:45pm

    Adam Ray

    $77·Louisville Comedy Club·Louisville, KY

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 104 dollars to Adam Ray on Saturday, April 17, 2027 at 7:00pm at Louisville Comedy Club in Louisville, KY

    Apr 17, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Adam Ray

    $104·Louisville Comedy Club·Louisville, KY

    From $104
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Adam Ray on Saturday, April 17, 2027 at 9:45pm at Louisville Comedy Club in Louisville, KY

    Apr 17, 2027

    Sat · 9:45pm

    Adam Ray

    $77·Louisville Comedy Club·Louisville, KY

    From $77

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Adam Ray Calgary Tickets

Adam Ray Calgary ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Adam Ray Calgary tickets starting at $73.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Adam Ray tickets in Calgary. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Adam Ray Calgary tickets for as low as $73.

When Adam Ray is coming to Calgary, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Adam Ray Calgary tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Adam Ray Calgary tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Calgary. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Adam Ray is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Adam Ray is coming to Calgary or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Adam Ray tour dates and locations, including Adam Ray concerts in Calgary. If Adam Ray is playing tonight in Calgary, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Adam Ray Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/04/2026PhiladelphiaThe Fillmore Philadelphia$38
11/06/2026New YorkGramercy Theatre$53
11/07/2026BethlehemWind Creek Event Center$64
11/13/2026BowSkagit Valley Casino$134
11/14/2026RenoGrand Sierra Resort$57
11/19/2026AtlantaBuckhead Theatre$65
11/20/2026Rancho MirageAgua Caliente Casino - Rancho Mirage$33
11/21/2026AlbuquerqueIsleta Casino & Resort - Showroom$63
12/05/2026CalgaryGrey Eagle Event Centre - Calgary$77
12/19/2026VancouverVogue Theatre - BCN/A
04/16/2027LouisvilleLouisville Comedy Club$75
04/16/2027LouisvilleLouisville Comedy Club$76
04/17/2027LouisvilleLouisville Comedy Club$103
04/17/2027LouisvilleLouisville Comedy Club$75
09/11/2036MississaugaErindale ParkN/A
09/12/2036MississaugaErindale ParkN/A
09/12/2036MississaugaErindale ParkN/A

Adam Ray Tickets by City

Image credit for Adam Ray: © Kyle Rivas / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images