Air Supply Fort Lauderdale concerts

All Air Supply Fort Lauderdale concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Air Supply on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 8:00pm at Hard Rock Live - Hollywood in Hollywood, FL

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Air Supply

    $72·Hard Rock Live - Hollywood·Hollywood, FL

    From $72
View events in all cities

All Air Supply concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Air Supply on Thu, Nov 5, 8:00pm at Chevalier Theatre in Medford, MA

    Nov 5

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Air Supply

    $100·Chevalier Theatre·Medford, MA

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 110 dollars to Air Supply on Fri, Nov 6, 7:30pm at State Theatre - Easton in Easton, PA

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Air Supply

    $110·State Theatre - Easton·Easton, PA

    From $110
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Air Supply on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00pm at The Palace Theatre - Stamford in Stamford, CT

    Nov 7

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Air Supply

    $108·The Palace Theatre - Stamford·Stamford, CT

    From $108
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 101 dollars to Air Supply on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at The Theater at MGM National Harbor in National Harbor, MD

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Air Supply

    $101·The Theater at MGM National Harbor·National Harbor, MD

    From $101
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Air Supply on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at Flagstar at Westbury Music Fair in Westbury, NY

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Air Supply

    $84·Flagstar at Westbury Music Fair·Westbury, NY

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 103 dollars to Air Supply on Sun, Nov 15, 7:00pm at Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center in Red Bank, NJ

    Nov 15

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Air Supply

    $103·Hackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center·Red Bank, NJ

    From $103
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Air Supply on Thu, Nov 19, 8:00pm at Dr. Phillips Center For Performing Arts in Orlando, FL

    Nov 19

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Air Supply

    $67·Dr. Phillips Center For Performing Arts·Orlando, FL

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 98 dollars to Air Supply on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at Ruth Eckerd Hall in Clearwater, FL

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Air Supply

    $98·Ruth Eckerd Hall·Clearwater, FL

    From $98
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 297 dollars to Air Supply on Sun, Nov 22, 7:00pm at Florida Theatre Jacksonville in Jacksonville, FL

    Nov 22

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Air Supply

    $297·Florida Theatre Jacksonville·Jacksonville, FL

    From $297
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Air Supply on Thursday, January 21, 2027 at 8:00pm at Sunrise Theatre in Fort Pierce, FL

    Jan 21, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Air Supply

    $108·Sunrise Theatre·Fort Pierce, FL

    From $108
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Air Supply on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 8:00pm at Peabody Auditorium in Daytona Beach, FL

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Air Supply

    $66·Peabody Auditorium·Daytona Beach, FL

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 104 dollars to Air Supply on Sunday, January 24, 2027 at 7:00pm at Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall in Sarasota, FL

    Jan 24, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Air Supply

    $104·Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall·Sarasota, FL

    From $104
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Air Supply on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 8:00pm at Hard Rock Live - Hollywood in Hollywood, FL

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Air Supply

    $72·Hard Rock Live - Hollywood·Hollywood, FL

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 140 dollars to Air Supply on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 8:00pm at Seminole Casino Immokalee in Immokalee, FL

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Air Supply

    $140·Seminole Casino Immokalee·Immokalee, FL

    From $140
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Air Supply on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 7:00pm at Hard Rock Live - Rockford in Rockford, IL

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Air Supply

    $73·Hard Rock Live - Rockford·Rockford, IL

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 121 dollars to Air Supply on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at Crystal Grand Music Theatre in Wisconsin Dells, WI

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Air Supply

    $121·Crystal Grand Music Theatre·Wisconsin Dells, WI

    From $121
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Air Supply on Sunday, February 7, 2027 at 7:00pm at Genesee Theatre in Waukegan, IL

    Feb 7, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Air Supply

    $108·Genesee Theatre·Waukegan, IL

    From $108
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Air Supply on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Agua Caliente Casino - Rancho Mirage in Rancho Mirage, CA

    Feb 13, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Air Supply

    $67·Agua Caliente Casino - Rancho Mirage·Rancho Mirage, CA

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to Air Supply with Glass Tiger on Thursday, February 18, 2027 at 7:30pm at Rogers Forum in Abbotsford, Canada

    Feb 18, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Air Supply with Glass Tiger

    $85·Rogers Forum·Abbotsford, Canada

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Air Supply on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 6:30pm at South Okanagan Events Centre in Penticton, Canada

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 6:30pm

    Air Supply

    $108·South Okanagan Events Centre·Penticton, Canada

    From $108
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 146 dollars to Air Supply on Monday, February 22, 2027 at 7:30pm at Ovintiv Events Centre in Dawson Creek, Canada

    Feb 22, 2027

    Mon · 7:30pm

    Air Supply

    $146·Ovintiv Events Centre·Dawson Creek, Canada

    From $146
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 106 dollars to Air Supply with Glass Tiger on Wednesday, February 24, 2027 at 7:00pm at Grey Eagle Event Centre - Calgary in Calgary, Canada

    Feb 24, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Air Supply with Glass Tiger

    $106·Grey Eagle Event Centre - Calgary·Calgary, Canada

    From $106
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Air Supply with Glass Tiger on Sunday, February 28, 2027 at 7:30pm at Canada Life Centre in Winnipeg, Canada

    Feb 28, 2027

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Air Supply with Glass Tiger

    $83·Canada Life Centre·Winnipeg, Canada

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 254 dollars to Air Supply with Glass Tiger on Wednesday, March 3, 2027 at 7:00pm at Hard Rock Cafe in Ottawa, Canada

    Mar 3, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Air Supply with Glass Tiger

    $254·Hard Rock Cafe·Ottawa, Canada

    From $254
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 170 dollars to Air Supply with Glass Tiger on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 9:00pm at Casino Rama Resort in Rama, Canada

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Air Supply with Glass Tiger

    $170·Casino Rama Resort·Rama, Canada

    From $170

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Air Supply Fort Lauderdale Tickets

Air Supply Fort Lauderdale ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Air Supply Fort Lauderdale tickets starting at $72.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Air Supply tickets in Fort Lauderdale. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Air Supply Fort Lauderdale tickets for as low as $72.

When Air Supply is coming to Fort Lauderdale, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Air Supply Fort Lauderdale tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Air Supply Fort Lauderdale tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Fort Lauderdale. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Air Supply is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Air Supply is coming to Fort Lauderdale or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Air Supply tour dates and locations, including Air Supply concerts in Fort Lauderdale. If Air Supply is playing tonight in Fort Lauderdale, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Air Supply Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/05/2026MedfordChevalier Theatre$99
11/06/2026EastonState Theatre - Easton$107
11/07/2026StamfordThe Palace Theatre - Stamford$109
11/13/2026National HarborThe Theater at MGM National Harbor$100
11/14/2026WestburyFlagstar at Westbury Music Fair$83
11/15/2026Red BankHackensack Meridian Health Theatre at Count Basie Center$102
11/19/2026OrlandoDr. Phillips Center For Performing Arts$66
11/21/2026ClearwaterRuth Eckerd Hall$97
11/22/2026JacksonvilleFlorida Theatre Jacksonville$291
01/21/2027Fort PierceSunrise Theatre$108
01/22/2027Daytona BeachPeabody Auditorium$66
01/24/2027SarasotaVan Wezel Performing Arts Hall$104
01/29/2027HollywoodHard Rock Live - Hollywood$71
01/30/2027ImmokaleeSeminole Casino Immokalee$140
02/05/2027RockfordHard Rock Live - Rockford$72
02/06/2027Wisconsin DellsCrystal Grand Music Theatre$120
02/07/2027WaukeganGenesee Theatre$106
02/13/2027Rancho MirageAgua Caliente Casino - Rancho Mirage$66
02/18/2027AbbotsfordRogers Forum$84
02/19/2027PentictonSouth Okanagan Events Centre$106

Air Supply Tickets by City