Bears in Trees Denver concerts

All Bears in Trees Denver concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Games We Play with Bears in Trees on Tuesday, March 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at Meow Wolf Denver in Denver, CO

    Mar 23, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Games We Play with Bears in Trees

    $57·Meow Wolf Denver·Denver, CO

    From $57
View events in all cities

All Bears in Trees concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Games We Play with Bears in Trees on Monday, March 8, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Masquerade - Hell in Atlanta, GA

    Mar 8, 2027

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Games We Play with Bears in Trees

    $41·The Masquerade - Hell·Atlanta, GA

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 39 dollars to Games We Play with Bears in Trees on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Foundry - Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Mar 13, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Games We Play with Bears in Trees

    $39·The Foundry - Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $39
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Games We Play with Bears in Trees on Sunday, March 14, 2027 at 8:00pm at Pearl Street Warehouse in Washington, DC

    Mar 14, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Games We Play with Bears in Trees

    $45·Pearl Street Warehouse·Washington, DC

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 40 dollars to Games We Play with Bears in Trees on Tuesday, March 16, 2027 at 7:00pm at Gramercy Theatre in New York, NY

    Mar 16, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Games We Play with Bears in Trees

    $40·Gramercy Theatre·New York, NY

    From $40
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Games We Play with Bears in Trees on Tuesday, March 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at Meow Wolf Denver in Denver, CO

    Mar 23, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Games We Play with Bears in Trees

    $57·Meow Wolf Denver·Denver, CO

    From $57

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Bears in Trees Denver Tickets

Bears in Trees Denver ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Bears in Trees Denver tickets starting at $56.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Bears in Trees tickets in Denver. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Bears in Trees Denver tickets for as low as $56.

When Bears in Trees is coming to Denver, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Bears in Trees Denver tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Bears in Trees Denver tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Denver. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Bears in Trees is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Bears in Trees is coming to Denver or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Bears in Trees tour dates and locations, including Bears in Trees concerts in Denver. If Bears in Trees is playing tonight in Denver, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Bears in Trees Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
03/08/2027AtlantaThe Masquerade - Hell$40
03/13/2027PhiladelphiaThe Foundry - Philadelphia$38
03/14/2027WashingtonPearl Street Warehouse$44
03/16/2027New YorkGramercy Theatre$39
03/23/2027DenverMeow Wolf Denver$56

Bears in Trees Tickets by City