Carbon Leaf Atlanta concerts

All Carbon Leaf Atlanta concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Carbon Leaf on Saturday, January 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at Vinyl at Center Stage in Atlanta, GA

    Jan 9, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Carbon Leaf

    $42·Vinyl at Center Stage·Atlanta, GA

    From $42
View events in all cities

All Carbon Leaf concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 37 dollars to Carbon Leaf on Thu, Nov 19, 8:00pm at Neighborhood Theatre in Charlotte, NC

    Nov 19

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Carbon Leaf

    $37·Neighborhood Theatre·Charlotte, NC

    From $37
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Carbon Leaf on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at Cat's Cradle - Carrboro in Carrboro, NC

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Carbon Leaf

    $45·Cat's Cradle - Carrboro·Carrboro, NC

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Carbon Leaf on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at Jefferson Theater - Charlottesville, VA in Charlottesville, VA

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Carbon Leaf

    $42·Jefferson Theater - Charlottesville, VA·Charlottesville, VA

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Carbon Leaf on Thu, Dec 17, 7:30pm at Birchmere Music Hall in Alexandria, VA

    Dec 17

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Carbon Leaf

    $80·Birchmere Music Hall·Alexandria, VA

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 103 dollars to Carbon Leaf on Fri, Dec 18, 7:30pm at Birchmere Music Hall in Alexandria, VA

    Dec 18

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Carbon Leaf

    $103·Birchmere Music Hall·Alexandria, VA

    From $103
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Carbon Leaf on Sat, Dec 19, 8:00pm at The National - Richmond in Richmond, VA

    Dec 19

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Carbon Leaf

    $54·The National - Richmond·Richmond, VA

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Carbon Leaf on Saturday, January 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at Vinyl at Center Stage in Atlanta, GA

    Jan 9, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Carbon Leaf

    $42·Vinyl at Center Stage·Atlanta, GA

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 34 dollars to Carbon Leaf on Tuesday, January 12, 2027 at 7:00pm at Heartwood Soundstage in Gainesville, FL

    Jan 12, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Carbon Leaf

    $34·Heartwood Soundstage·Gainesville, FL

    From $34

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Carbon Leaf Atlanta Tickets

Carbon Leaf Atlanta ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Carbon Leaf Atlanta tickets starting at $41.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Carbon Leaf tickets in Atlanta. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Carbon Leaf Atlanta tickets for as low as $41.

When Carbon Leaf is coming to Atlanta, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Carbon Leaf Atlanta tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Carbon Leaf Atlanta tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Atlanta. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Carbon Leaf is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Carbon Leaf is coming to Atlanta or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Carbon Leaf tour dates and locations, including Carbon Leaf concerts in Atlanta. If Carbon Leaf is playing tonight in Atlanta, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Carbon Leaf Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/19/2026CharlotteNeighborhood Theatre$37
11/20/2026CarrboroCat's Cradle - Carrboro$45
11/21/2026CharlottesvilleJefferson Theater - Charlottesville, VA$41
12/17/2026AlexandriaBirchmere Music Hall$78
12/18/2026AlexandriaBirchmere Music Hall$101
12/19/2026RichmondThe National - Richmond$52
01/09/2027AtlantaVinyl at Center Stage$41
01/12/2027GainesvilleHeartwood Soundstage$33

Carbon Leaf Tickets by City

Image credit for Carbon Leaf: © Tim Jackson / WireImage / Getty Images