Clarion Albuquerque concerts

All Clarion Albuquerque concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Clarion on Sun, Dec 6, 7:30pm at Sunshine Theater in Albuquerque, NM

    Dec 6

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Clarion

    $56·Sunshine Theater·Albuquerque, NM

    From $56
View events in all cities

All Clarion concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Clarion on Wed, Nov 11, 7:00pm at Strummer's in Fresno, CA

    Nov 11

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Clarion

    $47·Strummer's·Fresno, CA

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Clarion on Thu, Nov 12, 7:00pm at SLO Brewing Rock in San Luis Obispo, CA

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Clarion

    $49·SLO Brewing Rock·San Luis Obispo, CA

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Clarion on Wed, Nov 18, 7:00pm at Neumos in Seattle, WA

    Nov 18

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Clarion

    $50·Neumos·Seattle, WA

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 39 dollars to Clarion with Mind's Eye on Fri, Dec 4, 8:00pm at 191 Toole in Tucson, AZ

    Dec 4

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Clarion with Mind's Eye

    $39·191 Toole·Tucson, AZ

    From $39
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Clarion on Sat, Dec 5, 8:00pm at Lowbrow Palace in El Paso, TX

    Dec 5

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Clarion

    $50·Lowbrow Palace·El Paso, TX

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Clarion on Sun, Dec 6, 7:30pm at Sunshine Theater in Albuquerque, NM

    Dec 6

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Clarion

    $56·Sunshine Theater·Albuquerque, NM

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Clarion on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 5:00pm at Commonwealth Bar & Stage in Calgary, Canada

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 5:00pm

    Clarion

    $43·Commonwealth Bar & Stage·Calgary, Canada

    From $43

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Clarion Albuquerque Tickets

Clarion Albuquerque ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Clarion Albuquerque tickets starting at $55.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Clarion tickets in Albuquerque. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Clarion Albuquerque tickets for as low as $55.

When Clarion is coming to Albuquerque, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Clarion Albuquerque tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Clarion Albuquerque tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Albuquerque. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Clarion is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Clarion is coming to Albuquerque or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Clarion tour dates and locations, including Clarion concerts in Albuquerque. If Clarion is playing tonight in Albuquerque, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Clarion Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/11/2026FresnoStrummer's$46
11/12/2026San Luis ObispoSLO Brewing Rock$48
11/18/2026SeattleNeumos$49
12/04/2026Tucson191 Toole$39
12/05/2026El PasoLowbrow Palace$49
12/06/2026AlbuquerqueSunshine Theater$55
01/30/2027CalgaryCommonwealth Bar & Stage$42

Clarion Tickets by City