Dusty Slay Raleigh shows

All Dusty Slay Raleigh shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Dusty Slay on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 7:00pm at Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Memorial Auditorium in Raleigh, NC

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $55·Martin Marietta Center for the Performing Arts - Memorial Auditorium·Raleigh, NC

    From $55
View events in all cities

All Dusty Slay shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Dusty Slay on Fri, Oct 16, 7:00pm at Channel 24 - Sacramento in Sacramento, CA

    Oct 16

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $51·Channel 24 - Sacramento·Sacramento, CA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Dusty Slay on Sat, Oct 17, 7:00pm at Balboa Theatre - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    Oct 17

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $51·Balboa Theatre - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Dusty Slay on Fri, Oct 23, 9:00pm at Peppermill Concert Hall in West Wendover, NV

    Oct 23

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $79·Peppermill Concert Hall·West Wendover, NV

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 28 dollars to Dusty Slay on Sat, Oct 24, 7:00pm at Rialto Theatre in Tucson, AZ

    Oct 24

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $28·Rialto Theatre·Tucson, AZ

    From $28
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Dusty Slay on Fri, Nov 6, 7:00pm at Tower Theatre - OKC in Oklahoma City, OK

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $108·Tower Theatre - OKC·Oklahoma City, OK

    From $108
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Dusty Slay on Fri, Nov 6, 9:30pm at Tower Theatre - OKC in Oklahoma City, OK

    Nov 6

    Fri · 9:30pm

    Dusty Slay

    $81·Tower Theatre - OKC·Oklahoma City, OK

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Dusty Slay on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at Orpheum Theatre - Phoenix in Phoenix, AZ

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $58·Orpheum Theatre - Phoenix·Phoenix, AZ

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Dusty Slay on Fri, Nov 13, 7:00pm at Belding Theater at The Bushnell in Hartford, CT

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $67·Belding Theater at The Bushnell·Hartford, CT

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Dusty Slay on Thu, Nov 19, 7:00pm at Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Nov 19

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $45·Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Dusty Slay on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at Key West Theater in Key West, FL

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $58·Key West Theater·Key West, FL

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Dusty Slay on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at Key West Theater in Key West, FL

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $84·Key West Theater·Key West, FL

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Dusty Slay on Thu, Dec 3, 7:00pm at The Astro Theater - La Vista in La Vista, NE

    Dec 3

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $50·The Astro Theater - La Vista·La Vista, NE

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Dusty Slay on Fri, Dec 4, 7:00pm at Hoyt Sherman Place in Des Moines, IA

    Dec 4

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $53·Hoyt Sherman Place·Des Moines, IA

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Dusty Slay on Sat, Dec 5, 7:00pm at Uptown Theater - KC in Kansas City, MO

    Dec 5

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $50·Uptown Theater - KC·Kansas City, MO

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Dusty Slay on Sat, Dec 5, 9:30pm at Uptown Theater - KC in Kansas City, MO

    Dec 5

    Sat · 9:30pm

    Dusty Slay

    $47·Uptown Theater - KC·Kansas City, MO

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Dusty Slay on Thu, Dec 10, 7:00pm at Mary W. Sommervold Hall at Washington Pavilion in Sioux Falls, SD

    Dec 10

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $57·Mary W. Sommervold Hall at Washington Pavilion·Sioux Falls, SD

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Dusty Slay on Fri, Dec 11, 7:00pm at Fitzgerald Theater in Saint Paul, MN

    Dec 11

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $73·Fitzgerald Theater·Saint Paul, MN

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Dusty Slay on Fri, Dec 11, 9:30pm at Fitzgerald Theater in Saint Paul, MN

    Dec 11

    Fri · 9:30pm

    Dusty Slay

    $73·Fitzgerald Theater·Saint Paul, MN

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Dusty Slay on Sat, Dec 12, 7:30pm at Englert Theatre in Iowa City, IA

    Dec 12

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Dusty Slay

    $62·Englert Theatre·Iowa City, IA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Dusty Slay on Thu, Dec 17, 7:00pm at Newmark Theatre in Portland, OR

    Dec 17

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $100·Newmark Theatre·Portland, OR

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Dusty Slay on Fri, Dec 18, 7:00pm at Moore Theatre - Seattle in Seattle, WA

    Dec 18

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $49·Moore Theatre - Seattle·Seattle, WA

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Dusty Slay on Sat, Dec 19, 7:00pm at Bing Crosby Theater in Spokane, WA

    Dec 19

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay

    $58·Bing Crosby Theater·Spokane, WA

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Dusty Slay (21+) on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 7:00pm at Funny Bone Comedy Club - Toledo in Perrysburg, OH

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Dusty Slay (21+)

    $59·Funny Bone Comedy Club - Toledo·Perrysburg, OH

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Dusty Slay (21+) on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 9:45pm at Funny Bone Comedy Club - Toledo in Perrysburg, OH

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 9:45pm

    Dusty Slay (21+)

    $59·Funny Bone Comedy Club - Toledo·Perrysburg, OH

    From $59

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Dusty Slay Raleigh Tickets

There are no upcoming events for Dusty Slay in Raleigh but you can find Dusty Slay events in other cities above!

There are no upcoming events for Dusty Slay in Raleigh but you can find Dusty Slay events in other cities above!

When Dusty Slay is coming to Raleigh, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Dusty Slay Raleigh tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Dusty Slay Raleigh tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Raleigh. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Dusty Slay is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Dusty Slay is coming to Raleigh or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Dusty Slay tour dates and locations, including Dusty Slay concerts in Raleigh. If Dusty Slay is playing tonight in Raleigh, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Dusty Slay Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/16/2026SacramentoChannel 24 - Sacramento$21
10/17/2026San DiegoBalboa Theatre - San Diego$49
10/23/2026West WendoverPeppermill Concert Hall$116
10/24/2026TucsonRialto Theatre$27
11/06/2026Oklahoma CityTower Theatre - OKC$106
11/06/2026Oklahoma CityTower Theatre - OKC$65
11/07/2026PhoenixOrpheum Theatre - Phoenix$55
11/13/2026HartfordBelding Theater at The Bushnell$64
11/19/2026Fort LauderdaleLillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker$44
11/20/2026Key WestKey West Theater$57
11/21/2026Key WestKey West Theater$83
12/03/2026La VistaThe Astro Theater - La Vista$49
12/04/2026Des MoinesHoyt Sherman Place$51
12/05/2026Kansas CityUptown Theater - KC$49
12/05/2026Kansas CityUptown Theater - KC$48
12/10/2026Sioux FallsMary W. Sommervold Hall at Washington Pavilion$56
12/11/2026Saint PaulFitzgerald Theater$72
12/11/2026Saint PaulFitzgerald Theater$72
12/12/2026Iowa CityEnglert Theatre$61
12/17/2026PortlandNewmark Theatre$99

Dusty Slay Tickets by City

Image credit for Dusty Slay: © NBC / NBCUniversal / Getty Images