Outlander in Concert Oklahoma City shows

All Outlander in Concert Oklahoma City shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 99 dollars to Outlander in Concert - Oklahoma City on Mon, Nov 30, 7:00pm at CitySpace Theatre at Civic Center Music Hall in Oklahoma City, OK

    Nov 30

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Outlander in Concert - Oklahoma City

    $99·CitySpace Theatre at Civic Center Music Hall·Oklahoma City, OK

    From $99
View events in all cities

All Outlander in Concert shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Thu, Oct 22, 7:30pm at State Theatre - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Oct 22

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $75·State Theatre - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Outlander in Concert - Overland Park on Fri, Oct 23, 7:30pm at Midwest Trust Center at Johnson County Community College in Overland Park, KS

    Oct 23

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Outlander in Concert - Overland Park

    $67·Midwest Trust Center at Johnson County Community College·Overland Park, KS

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 21 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00pm at Stifel Theatre in St. Louis, MO

    Oct 24

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $21·Stifel Theatre·St. Louis, MO

    From $21
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Sun, Oct 25, 6:30pm at Murat Theatre at Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN

    Oct 25

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $67·Murat Theatre at Old National Centre·Indianapolis, IN

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Tue, Oct 27, 7:30pm at DeVos Performance Hall in Grand Rapids, MI

    Oct 27

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $79·DeVos Performance Hall·Grand Rapids, MI

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 110 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Wed, Oct 28, 7:30pm at Viterbo University Fine Arts Center in La Crosse, WI

    Oct 28

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $110·Viterbo University Fine Arts Center·La Crosse, WI

    From $110
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Fri, Oct 30, 7:30pm at Procter & Gamble Hall at Aronoff Center in Cincinnati, OH

    Oct 30

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $82·Procter & Gamble Hall at Aronoff Center·Cincinnati, OH

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Sat, Oct 31, 8:00pm at Riverside Theater - Milwaukee in Milwaukee, WI

    Oct 31

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $43·Riverside Theater - Milwaukee·Milwaukee, WI

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Sun, Nov 1, 7:00pm at The Auditorium Theatre - Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $33·The Auditorium Theatre - Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $33
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Mon, Nov 2, 7:00pm at Des Moines Civic Center in Des Moines, IA

    Nov 2

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $61·Des Moines Civic Center·Des Moines, IA

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Tue, Nov 3, 7:30pm at Holland Performing Arts Center in Omaha, NE

    Nov 3

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $49·Holland Performing Arts Center·Omaha, NE

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Thu, Nov 5, 7:30pm at Eccles Theater - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $59·Eccles Theater - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00pm at Moore Theatre - Seattle in Seattle, WA

    Nov 7

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $63·Moore Theatre - Seattle·Seattle, WA

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Sun, Nov 8, 6:00pm at First Interstate Center for the Arts in Spokane, WA

    Nov 8

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $72·First Interstate Center for the Arts·Spokane, WA

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Outlander in Concert - Sacramento on Tue, Nov 10, 7:30pm at SAFE Credit Union Performing Arts Center in Sacramento, CA

    Nov 10

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Outlander in Concert - Sacramento

    $59·SAFE Credit Union Performing Arts Center·Sacramento, CA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Outlander in Concert - Reno on Wed, Nov 11, 8:00pm at Grand Sierra Resort in Reno, NV

    Nov 11

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Outlander in Concert - Reno

    $41·Grand Sierra Resort·Reno, NV

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Thu, Nov 12, 7:00pm at San Diego Civic Theatre in San Diego, CA

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $66·San Diego Civic Theatre·San Diego, CA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 791 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Fri, Nov 13, 7:00pm at Golden Gate Theatre - San Francisco in San Francisco, CA

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $791·Golden Gate Theatre - San Francisco·San Francisco, CA

    From $791
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 32 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Sat, Nov 14, 8:00pm at Dolby Theatre in Hollywood, CA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $32·Dolby Theatre·Hollywood, CA

    From $32
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 615 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Sun, Nov 15, 7:30pm at Mesa Arts Center - Ikeda Theater in Mesa, AZ

    Nov 15

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $615·Mesa Arts Center - Ikeda Theater·Mesa, AZ

    From $615
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Thu, Nov 19, 8:00pm at Fox Performing Arts Center in Riverside, CA

    Nov 19

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $81·Fox Performing Arts Center·Riverside, CA

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 101 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Fri, Nov 20, 7:30pm at Fox Tucson Theatre in Tucson, AZ

    Nov 20

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $101·Fox Tucson Theatre·Tucson, AZ

    From $101
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 96 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Sun, Nov 22, 7:30pm at Paramount Theatre - CO in Denver, CO

    Nov 22

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $96·Paramount Theatre - CO·Denver, CO

    From $96
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Outlander in Concert - Albuquerque on Mon, Nov 23, 7:00pm at Popejoy Hall in Albuquerque, NM

    Nov 23

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Outlander in Concert - Albuquerque

    $65·Popejoy Hall·Albuquerque, NM

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Outlander in Concert on Wed, Nov 25, 7:30pm at Majestic Theatre - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Nov 25

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Outlander in Concert

    $63·Majestic Theatre - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $63

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Outlander in Concert Oklahoma City Tickets

Outlander in Concert Oklahoma City ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Outlander in Concert Oklahoma City tickets starting at $99.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Outlander in Concert tickets in Oklahoma City. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Outlander in Concert Oklahoma City tickets for as low as $99.

When Outlander in Concert is coming to Oklahoma City, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Outlander in Concert Oklahoma City tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Outlander in Concert Oklahoma City tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Oklahoma City. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Outlander in Concert is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Outlander in Concert is coming to Oklahoma City or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Outlander in Concert tour dates and locations, including Outlander in Concert concerts in Oklahoma City. If Outlander in Concert is playing tonight in Oklahoma City, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Outlander in Concert Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/22/2026MinneapolisState Theatre - Minneapolis$75
10/23/2026Overland ParkMidwest Trust Center at Johnson County Community College$66
10/24/2026St. LouisStifel Theatre$21
10/25/2026IndianapolisMurat Theatre at Old National Centre$65
10/27/2026Grand RapidsDeVos Performance Hall$78
10/28/2026La CrosseViterbo University Fine Arts Center$109
10/30/2026CincinnatiProcter & Gamble Hall at Aronoff Center$81
10/31/2026MilwaukeeRiverside Theater - Milwaukee$42
11/01/2026ChicagoThe Auditorium Theatre - Chicago$30
11/02/2026Des MoinesDes Moines Civic Center$70
11/03/2026OmahaHolland Performing Arts Center$48
11/05/2026Salt Lake CityEccles Theater - Salt Lake City$60
11/07/2026SeattleMoore Theatre - Seattle$66
11/08/2026SpokaneFirst Interstate Center for the Arts$71
11/10/2026SacramentoSAFE Credit Union Performing Arts Center$59
11/11/2026RenoGrand Sierra Resort$42
11/12/2026San DiegoSan Diego Civic Theatre$66
11/13/2026San FranciscoGolden Gate Theatre - San Francisco$790
11/14/2026HollywoodDolby Theatre$31
11/15/2026MesaMesa Arts Center - Ikeda Theater$759

Outlander in Concert Tickets by City