Pi'erre Bourne Houston concerts

All Pi'erre Bourne Houston concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Pi'erre Bourne on Sun, Dec 6, 7:00pm at White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs in Houston, TX

    Dec 6

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Pi'erre Bourne

    $45·White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs·Houston, TX

    From $45
View events in all cities

All Pi'erre Bourne concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Pi'erre Bourne on Tue, Nov 17, 8:00pm at Brooklyn Bowl Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Nov 17

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Pi'erre Bourne

    $47·Brooklyn Bowl Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Pi'erre Bourne on Wed, Nov 25, 8:00pm at The Underground at The Fillmore - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    Nov 25

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Pi'erre Bourne

    $43·The Underground at The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Pi'erre Bourne on Sun, Nov 29, 7:00pm at Revolution Live in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Nov 29

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Pi'erre Bourne

    $47·Revolution Live·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Pi'erre Bourne on Fri, Dec 4, 7:00pm at The Echo Lounge & Music Hall in Dallas, TX

    Dec 4

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Pi'erre Bourne

    $48·The Echo Lounge & Music Hall·Dallas, TX

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Pi'erre Bourne on Sun, Dec 6, 7:00pm at White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs in Houston, TX

    Dec 6

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Pi'erre Bourne

    $45·White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs·Houston, TX

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Pi'erre Bourne on Thu, Dec 10, 7:30pm at The Observatory in Santa Ana, CA

    Dec 10

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Pi'erre Bourne

    $43·The Observatory·Santa Ana, CA

    From $43

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Pi'erre Bourne Houston Tickets

Pi'erre Bourne Houston ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Pi'erre Bourne Houston tickets starting at $44.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Pi'erre Bourne tickets in Houston. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Pi'erre Bourne Houston tickets for as low as $44.

When Pi'erre Bourne is coming to Houston, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Pi'erre Bourne Houston tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Pi'erre Bourne Houston tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Houston. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Pi'erre Bourne is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Pi'erre Bourne is coming to Houston or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Pi'erre Bourne tour dates and locations, including Pi'erre Bourne concerts in Houston. If Pi'erre Bourne is playing tonight in Houston, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Pi'erre Bourne Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/17/2026PhiladelphiaBrooklyn Bowl Philadelphia$48
11/25/2026CharlotteThe Underground at The Fillmore - Charlotte$42
11/29/2026Fort LauderdaleRevolution Live$46
12/04/2026DallasThe Echo Lounge & Music Hall$47
12/06/2026HoustonWhite Oak Music Hall - Downstairs$44
12/10/2026Santa AnaThe Observatory$42

Pi'erre Bourne Tickets by City

Image credit for Pi'erre Bourne: © Scott Dudelson / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images