Shucked Sioux Falls shows

All Shucked Sioux Falls shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 153 dollars to Shucked - Sioux Falls on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 7:30pm at Mary W. Sommervold Hall at Washington Pavilion in Sioux Falls, SD

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Shucked - Sioux Falls

    $153·Mary W. Sommervold Hall at Washington Pavilion·Sioux Falls, SD

    From $153
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 145 dollars to Shucked - Sioux Falls on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 2:00pm at Mary W. Sommervold Hall at Washington Pavilion in Sioux Falls, SD

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 2:00pm

    Shucked - Sioux Falls

    $145·Mary W. Sommervold Hall at Washington Pavilion·Sioux Falls, SD

    From $145
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 150 dollars to Shucked - Sioux Falls on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 7:30pm at Mary W. Sommervold Hall at Washington Pavilion in Sioux Falls, SD

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Shucked - Sioux Falls

    $150·Mary W. Sommervold Hall at Washington Pavilion·Sioux Falls, SD

    From $150
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 148 dollars to Shucked - Sioux Falls on Sunday, February 21, 2027 at 2:00pm at Mary W. Sommervold Hall at Washington Pavilion in Sioux Falls, SD

    Feb 21, 2027

    Sun · 2:00pm

    Shucked - Sioux Falls

    $148·Mary W. Sommervold Hall at Washington Pavilion·Sioux Falls, SD

    From $148
View events in all cities

All Shucked shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to Shucked - Fort Wayne on Tuesday, January 12, 2027 at 7:30pm at Embassy Theatre - Fort Wayne in Fort Wayne, IN

    Jan 12, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Shucked - Fort Wayne

    $94·Embassy Theatre - Fort Wayne·Fort Wayne, IN

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Shucked - Fort Wayne on Wednesday, January 13, 2027 at 7:30pm at Embassy Theatre - Fort Wayne in Fort Wayne, IN

    Jan 13, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Shucked - Fort Wayne

    $89·Embassy Theatre - Fort Wayne·Fort Wayne, IN

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Shucked - Rockford on Thursday, January 14, 2027 at 7:30pm at Coronado Theatre in Rockford, IL

    Jan 14, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Shucked - Rockford

    $77·Coronado Theatre·Rockford, IL

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Shucked - Memphis on Saturday, January 16, 2027 at 2:00pm at Orpheum Theatre - Memphis in Memphis, TN

    Jan 16, 2027

    Sat · 2:00pm

    Shucked - Memphis

    $64·Orpheum Theatre - Memphis·Memphis, TN

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Shucked - Memphis on Saturday, January 16, 2027 at 7:30pm at Orpheum Theatre - Memphis in Memphis, TN

    Jan 16, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Shucked - Memphis

    $62·Orpheum Theatre - Memphis·Memphis, TN

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Shucked - Memphis on Sunday, January 17, 2027 at 1:00pm at Orpheum Theatre - Memphis in Memphis, TN

    Jan 17, 2027

    Sun · 1:00pm

    Shucked - Memphis

    $62·Orpheum Theatre - Memphis·Memphis, TN

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Shucked - Springfield on Tuesday, January 19, 2027 at 7:30pm at Juanita K. Hammons Hall for the Performing Arts in Springfield, MO

    Jan 19, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Shucked - Springfield

    $71·Juanita K. Hammons Hall for the Performing Arts·Springfield, MO

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Shucked - Springfield on Wednesday, January 20, 2027 at 7:30pm at Juanita K. Hammons Hall for the Performing Arts in Springfield, MO

    Jan 20, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Shucked - Springfield

    $73·Juanita K. Hammons Hall for the Performing Arts·Springfield, MO

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Shucked - Springfield on Thursday, January 21, 2027 at 7:30pm at Juanita K. Hammons Hall for the Performing Arts in Springfield, MO

    Jan 21, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Shucked - Springfield

    $71·Juanita K. Hammons Hall for the Performing Arts·Springfield, MO

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Shucked - College Station on Wednesday, January 27, 2027 at 7:30pm at Rudder Auditorium in College Station, TX

    Jan 27, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Shucked - College Station

    $61·Rudder Auditorium·College Station, TX

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 96 dollars to Shucked - Tyler on Thursday, January 28, 2027 at 7:30pm at UT Tyler Cowan Center in Tyler, TX

    Jan 28, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Shucked - Tyler

    $96·UT Tyler Cowan Center·Tyler, TX

    From $96
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Shucked - Conway on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 7:00pm at Reynolds Performance Hall in Conway, AR

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Shucked - Conway

    $57·Reynolds Performance Hall·Conway, AR

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 105 dollars to Shucked - University Park on Tuesday, February 2, 2027 at 7:30pm at Eisenhower Auditorium in University Park, PA

    Feb 2, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Shucked - University Park

    $105·Eisenhower Auditorium·University Park, PA

    From $105
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Shucked - Roanoke on Wednesday, February 3, 2027 at 7:30pm at Berglund Center in Roanoke, VA

    Feb 3, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Shucked - Roanoke

    $82·Berglund Center·Roanoke, VA

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 90 dollars to Shucked - Duluth on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 7:30pm at Gas South Theater in Duluth, GA

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Shucked - Duluth

    $90·Gas South Theater·Duluth, GA

    From $90
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 91 dollars to Shucked - Duluth on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 3:00pm at Gas South Theater in Duluth, GA

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 3:00pm

    Shucked - Duluth

    $91·Gas South Theater·Duluth, GA

    From $91
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 117 dollars to Shucked - Sarasota on Monday, February 8, 2027 at 7:00pm at Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall in Sarasota, FL

    Feb 8, 2027

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Shucked - Sarasota

    $117·Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall·Sarasota, FL

    From $117
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 117 dollars to Shucked - Sarasota on Tuesday, February 9, 2027 at 7:00pm at Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall in Sarasota, FL

    Feb 9, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Shucked - Sarasota

    $117·Van Wezel Performing Arts Hall·Sarasota, FL

    From $117
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Shucked - West Lafayette on Thursday, February 11, 2027 at 7:30pm at Elliott Hall of Music in West Lafayette, IN

    Feb 11, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Shucked - West Lafayette

    $70·Elliott Hall of Music·West Lafayette, IN

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 116 dollars to Shucked - Lexington on Friday, February 12, 2027 at 7:30pm at Lexington Opera House in Lexington, KY

    Feb 12, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Shucked - Lexington

    $116·Lexington Opera House·Lexington, KY

    From $116
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 116 dollars to Shucked - Lexington on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 1:00pm at Lexington Opera House in Lexington, KY

    Feb 13, 2027

    Sat · 1:00pm

    Shucked - Lexington

    $116·Lexington Opera House·Lexington, KY

    From $116

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Shucked Sioux Falls Tickets

Shucked Sioux Falls ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Shucked Sioux Falls tickets starting at $144.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Shucked tickets in Sioux Falls. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Shucked Sioux Falls tickets for as low as $144.

When Shucked is coming to Sioux Falls, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Shucked Sioux Falls tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Shucked Sioux Falls tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Sioux Falls. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Shucked is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Shucked is coming to Sioux Falls or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Shucked tour dates and locations, including Shucked concerts in Sioux Falls. If Shucked is playing tonight in Sioux Falls, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Shucked Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
01/14/2027RockfordCoronado Theatre$75
01/16/2027MemphisOrpheum Theatre - Memphis$62
01/16/2027MemphisOrpheum Theatre - Memphis$63
01/17/2027MemphisOrpheum Theatre - Memphis$62
01/19/2027SpringfieldJuanita K. Hammons Hall for the Performing Arts$73
01/20/2027SpringfieldJuanita K. Hammons Hall for the Performing Arts$73
01/21/2027SpringfieldJuanita K. Hammons Hall for the Performing Arts$73
01/29/2027ConwayReynolds Performance Hall$56
02/02/2027University ParkEisenhower Auditorium$105
02/03/2027RoanokeBerglund Center$81
02/05/2027DuluthGas South Theater$89
02/06/2027DuluthGas South Theater$90
02/08/2027SarasotaVan Wezel Performing Arts Hall$116
02/09/2027SarasotaVan Wezel Performing Arts Hall$116
02/11/2027West LafayetteElliott Hall of Music$69
02/12/2027LexingtonLexington Opera House$115
02/13/2027LexingtonLexington Opera House$115
02/13/2027LexingtonLexington Opera House$115
02/14/2027LexingtonLexington Opera House$115
02/14/2027LexingtonLexington Opera House$117

Shucked Tickets by City