Steve Hackett Toronto concerts

All Steve Hackett Toronto concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Steve Hackett on Saturday, May 1, 2027 at 7:30pm at Massey Hall in Toronto, Canada

    May 1, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Steve Hackett

    $59·Massey Hall·Toronto, Canada

    From $59
View events in all cities

All Steve Hackett concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Steve Hackett on Saturday, April 10, 2027 at 8:00pm at Center Stage Theater - Atlanta in Atlanta, GA

    Apr 10, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Steve Hackett

    $100·Center Stage Theater - Atlanta·Atlanta, GA

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Steve Hackett on Tuesday, April 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Warner Theatre - DC in Washington, DC

    Apr 13, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Steve Hackett

    $66·Warner Theatre - DC·Washington, DC

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Steve Hackett on Thursday, April 15, 2027 at 8:00pm at Scottish Rite Auditorium - Collingswood in Collingswood, NJ

    Apr 15, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Steve Hackett

    $82·Scottish Rite Auditorium - Collingswood·Collingswood, NJ

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Steve Hackett on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at Scottish Rite Auditorium - Collingswood in Collingswood, NJ

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Steve Hackett

    $84·Scottish Rite Auditorium - Collingswood·Collingswood, NJ

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Steve Hackett on Saturday, April 17, 2027 at 8:00pm at Lansdowne Theater in Lansdowne, PA

    Apr 17, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Steve Hackett

    $79·Lansdowne Theater·Lansdowne, PA

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 147 dollars to Steve Hackett on Monday, April 19, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Ridgefield Playhouse in Ridgefield, CT

    Apr 19, 2027

    Mon · 7:30pm

    Steve Hackett

    $147·The Ridgefield Playhouse·Ridgefield, CT

    From $147
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 150 dollars to Steve Hackett on Tuesday, April 20, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Ridgefield Playhouse in Ridgefield, CT

    Apr 20, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Steve Hackett

    $150·The Ridgefield Playhouse·Ridgefield, CT

    From $150
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to Steve Hackett on Wednesday, April 21, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Town Hall - New York in New York, NY

    Apr 21, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Steve Hackett

    $76·The Town Hall - New York·New York, NY

    From $76
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Steve Hackett on Friday, April 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at Hart Theatre at the Egg in Albany, NY

    Apr 23, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Steve Hackett

    $84·Hart Theatre at the Egg·Albany, NY

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Steve Hackett on Saturday, April 24, 2027 at 7:30pm at Berklee Performance Center in Boston, MA

    Apr 24, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Steve Hackett

    $72·Berklee Performance Center·Boston, MA

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Steve Hackett on Tuesday, April 27, 2027 at 7:30pm at Goodyear Theater in Akron, OH

    Apr 27, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Steve Hackett

    $83·Goodyear Theater·Akron, OH

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Steve Hackett on Wednesday, April 28, 2027 at 7:30pm at UB Center for the Arts - Mainstage Theatre in Buffalo, NY

    Apr 28, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Steve Hackett

    $70·UB Center for the Arts - Mainstage Theatre·Buffalo, NY

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Steve Hackett on Thursday, April 29, 2027 at 8:00pm at State Theatre of Ithaca in Ithaca, NY

    Apr 29, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Steve Hackett

    $70·State Theatre of Ithaca·Ithaca, NY

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Steve Hackett on Saturday, May 1, 2027 at 7:30pm at Massey Hall in Toronto, Canada

    May 1, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Steve Hackett

    $59·Massey Hall·Toronto, Canada

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Steve Hackett on Sunday, May 2, 2027 at 6:30pm at Hard Rock Cafe in Ottawa, Canada

    May 2, 2027

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Steve Hackett

    $68·Hard Rock Cafe·Ottawa, Canada

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 93 dollars to Steve Hackett on Tuesday, May 4, 2027 at 7:30pm at Theatre St. Denis in Montreal, Canada

    May 4, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Steve Hackett

    $93·Theatre St. Denis·Montreal, Canada

    From $93

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Steve Hackett Toronto Tickets

Steve Hackett Toronto ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Steve Hackett Toronto tickets starting at $58.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Steve Hackett tickets in Toronto. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Steve Hackett Toronto tickets for as low as $58.

When Steve Hackett is coming to Toronto, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Steve Hackett Toronto tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Steve Hackett Toronto tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Toronto. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Steve Hackett is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Steve Hackett is coming to Toronto or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Steve Hackett tour dates and locations, including Steve Hackett concerts in Toronto. If Steve Hackett is playing tonight in Toronto, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Steve Hackett Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
04/10/2027AtlantaCenter Stage Theater - Atlanta$98
04/13/2027WashingtonWarner Theatre - DC$65
04/15/2027CollingswoodScottish Rite Auditorium - Collingswood$81
04/16/2027CollingswoodScottish Rite Auditorium - Collingswood$82
04/17/2027LansdowneLansdowne Theater$78
04/19/2027RidgefieldThe Ridgefield Playhouse$146
04/20/2027RidgefieldThe Ridgefield Playhouse$147
04/21/2027New YorkThe Town Hall - New York$76
04/23/2027AlbanyHart Theatre at the Egg$83
04/24/2027BostonBerklee Performance Center$71
04/27/2027AkronGoodyear Theater$82
04/28/2027BuffaloUB Center for the Arts - Mainstage Theatre$69
04/29/2027IthacaState Theatre of Ithaca$69
05/01/2027TorontoMassey Hall$59
05/02/2027OttawaHard Rock Cafe$66
05/04/2027MontrealTheatre St. Denis$91
05/06/2027QuebecPalais MontcalmN/A

Steve Hackett Tickets by City

Image credit for Steve Hackett: © Steve Jennings / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images