Stygian Bough Atlanta concerts

All Stygian Bough Atlanta concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 7:30pm at Variety Playhouse in Atlanta, GA

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room

    $56·Variety Playhouse·Atlanta, GA

    From $56
View events in all cities

All Stygian Bough concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 109 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession on Tuesday, January 12, 2027 at 7:00pm at Rickshaw Theatre in Vancouver, Canada

    Jan 12, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession

    $109·Rickshaw Theatre·Vancouver, Canada

    From $109
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession (21+) on Thursday, January 14, 2027 at 7:00pm at Metro Music Hall in Salt Lake City, UT

    Jan 14, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession (21+)

    $69·Metro Music Hall·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession on Saturday, January 16, 2027 at 7:30pm at WAVE - Outdoor in Wichita, KS

    Jan 16, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession

    $80·WAVE - Outdoor·Wichita, KS

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession on Sunday, January 17, 2027 at 7:30pm at Slowdown - Omaha in Omaha, NE

    Jan 17, 2027

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession

    $54·Slowdown - Omaha·Omaha, NE

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession on Monday, January 18, 2027 at 7:30pm at Fine Line Music Cafe in Minneapolis, MN

    Jan 18, 2027

    Mon · 7:30pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession

    $54·Fine Line Music Cafe·Minneapolis, MN

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession (18+) on Tuesday, January 19, 2027 at 7:30pm at Metro Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Jan 19, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession (18+)

    $55·Metro Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Opera House - Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession

    $48·The Opera House - Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession (18+) on Sunday, January 24, 2027 at 6:30pm at Brighton Music Hall in Boston, MA

    Jan 24, 2027

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession (18+)

    $56·Brighton Music Hall·Boston, MA

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession (21+) on Monday, January 25, 2027 at 7:30pm at Underground Arts in Philadelphia, PA

    Jan 25, 2027

    Mon · 7:30pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession (21+)

    $59·Underground Arts·Philadelphia, PA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 178 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 7:00pm at Eulogy - Asheville in Asheville, NC

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession

    $178·Eulogy - Asheville·Asheville, NC

    From $178
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 7:30pm at Variety Playhouse in Atlanta, GA

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room

    $56·Variety Playhouse·Atlanta, GA

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 186 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession (18+) on Sunday, January 31, 2027 at 7:30pm at Chelsea's Live in Baton Rouge, LA

    Jan 31, 2027

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession (18+)

    $186·Chelsea's Live·Baton Rouge, LA

    From $186
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession on Tuesday, February 2, 2027 at 7:00pm at Trees - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Feb 2, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession

    $66·Trees - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession on Wednesday, February 3, 2027 at 6:30pm at Come and Take It Live in Austin, TX

    Feb 3, 2027

    Wed · 6:30pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession

    $57·Come and Take It Live·Austin, TX

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 7:00pm at Nile Theater - Mesa in Mesa, AZ

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession

    $60·Nile Theater - Mesa·Mesa, AZ

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Regent Theater - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession

    $54·The Regent Theater - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession on Sunday, February 7, 2027 at 8:00pm at Great American Music Hall in San Francisco, CA

    Feb 7, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession

    $63·Great American Music Hall·San Francisco, CA

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 234 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession on Tuesday, February 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at Wonder Ballroom in Portland, OR

    Feb 9, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession

    $234·Wonder Ballroom·Portland, OR

    From $234
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession on Wednesday, February 10, 2027 at 6:30pm at Neumos in Seattle, WA

    Feb 10, 2027

    Wed · 6:30pm

    Wolves In The Throne Room with Spirit Possession

    $58·Neumos·Seattle, WA

    From $58

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Stygian Bough Atlanta Tickets

Stygian Bough Atlanta ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Stygian Bough Atlanta tickets starting at $55.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Stygian Bough tickets in Atlanta. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Stygian Bough Atlanta tickets for as low as $55.

When Stygian Bough is coming to Atlanta, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Stygian Bough Atlanta tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Stygian Bough Atlanta tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Atlanta. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Stygian Bough is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Stygian Bough is coming to Atlanta or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Stygian Bough tour dates and locations, including Stygian Bough concerts in Atlanta. If Stygian Bough is playing tonight in Atlanta, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Stygian Bough Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
01/12/2027VancouverRickshaw Theatre$109
01/14/2027Salt Lake CityMetro Music Hall$68
01/16/2027WichitaWAVE - Outdoor$78
01/17/2027OmahaSlowdown - Omaha$54
01/18/2027MinneapolisFine Line Music Cafe$53
01/19/2027ChicagoMetro Chicago$55
01/22/2027TorontoThe Opera House - Toronto$46
01/23/2027MontrealLe Foufounes ElectriquesN/A
01/24/2027BostonBrighton Music Hall$55
01/25/2027PhiladelphiaUnderground Arts$59
01/26/2027BrooklynThe Brooklyn MonarchN/A
01/27/2027TowsonThe RecherN/A
01/29/2027AshevilleEulogy - Asheville$177
01/30/2027AtlantaVariety Playhouse$55
01/31/2027Baton RougeChelsea's Live$185
02/02/2027DallasTrees - Dallas$65
02/03/2027AustinCome and Take It Live$55
02/05/2027MesaNile Theater - Mesa$59
02/06/2027Los AngelesThe Regent Theater - Los Angeles$52
02/07/2027San FranciscoGreat American Music Hall$62

Stygian Bough Tickets by City