The Elovaters Las Vegas concerts

All The Elovaters Las Vegas concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to The Elovaters on Sunday, April 11, 2027 at 7:00pm at Bel-Aire Backyard in Las Vegas, NV

    Apr 11, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    The Elovaters

    $69·Bel-Aire Backyard·Las Vegas, NV

    From $69
View events in all cities

All The Elovaters concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 160 dollars to The Elovaters with Twin Fin, Dylan Cotrone on Sat, Oct 24, 2:00pm at Breckenridge Brewery in Littleton, CO

    Oct 24

    Sat · 2:00pm

    The Elovaters with Twin Fin, Dylan Cotrone

    $160·Breckenridge Brewery·Littleton, CO

    From $160
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to The Elovaters with Wax on Wed, Nov 11, 6:00pm at Greenfield Lake Amphitheater in Wilmington, NC

    Nov 11

    Wed · 6:00pm

    The Elovaters with Wax

    $84·Greenfield Lake Amphitheater·Wilmington, NC

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to The Elovaters with Wax on Thu, Nov 12, 6:00pm at The Ritz - Raleigh in Raleigh, NC

    Nov 12

    Thu · 6:00pm

    The Elovaters with Wax

    $53·The Ritz - Raleigh·Raleigh, NC

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to The Elovaters on Fri, Nov 13, 7:30pm at Variety Playhouse in Atlanta, GA

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:30pm

    The Elovaters

    $61·Variety Playhouse·Atlanta, GA

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to The Elovaters with Twin Fin, Dylan Cotrone on Thursday, March 25, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Elm Bozeman in Bozeman, MT

    Mar 25, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Elovaters with Twin Fin, Dylan Cotrone

    $63·The Elm Bozeman·Bozeman, MT

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to The Elovaters with Twin Fin, Dylan Cotrone on Friday, March 26, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Wilma Theatre - MT in Missoula, MT

    Mar 26, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    The Elovaters with Twin Fin, Dylan Cotrone

    $51·The Wilma Theatre - MT·Missoula, MT

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to The Elovaters with Dylan Cotrone on Saturday, March 27, 2027 at 7:00pm at Knitting Factory Concert House - Boise in Boise, ID

    Mar 27, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    The Elovaters with Dylan Cotrone

    $60·Knitting Factory Concert House - Boise·Boise, ID

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to The Elovaters with Dylan Cotrone on Thursday, April 1, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Showbox in Seattle, WA

    Apr 1, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Elovaters with Dylan Cotrone

    $73·The Showbox·Seattle, WA

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to The Elovaters with Dylan Cotrone on Friday, April 2, 2027 at 7:30pm at McMenamins Crystal Ballroom in Portland, OR

    Apr 2, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    The Elovaters with Dylan Cotrone

    $69·McMenamins Crystal Ballroom·Portland, OR

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to The Elovaters with Twin Fin, Dylan Cotrone on Saturday, April 3, 2027 at 6:00pm at Midtown Ballroom in Bend, OR

    Apr 3, 2027

    Sat · 6:00pm

    The Elovaters with Twin Fin, Dylan Cotrone

    $65·Midtown Ballroom·Bend, OR

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to The Elovaters with Twin Fin, Dylan Cotrone on Sunday, April 4, 2027 at 6:00pm at Midtown Ballroom in Bend, OR

    Apr 4, 2027

    Sun · 6:00pm

    The Elovaters with Twin Fin, Dylan Cotrone

    $71·Midtown Ballroom·Bend, OR

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to The Elovaters on Sunday, April 11, 2027 at 7:00pm at Bel-Aire Backyard in Las Vegas, NV

    Apr 11, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    The Elovaters

    $69·Bel-Aire Backyard·Las Vegas, NV

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to The Elovaters with Twin Fin, Dylan Cotrone on Thursday, April 15, 2027 at 7:00pm at White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs in Houston, TX

    Apr 15, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    The Elovaters with Twin Fin, Dylan Cotrone

    $60·White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs·Houston, TX

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to The Elovaters with Twin Fin, Dylan Cotrone on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 7:00pm at Tower Theatre - OKC in Oklahoma City, OK

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    The Elovaters with Twin Fin, Dylan Cotrone

    $57·Tower Theatre - OKC·Oklahoma City, OK

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Stick Figure on Thursday, June 3, 2027 at 6:30pm at Talking Stick Resort Amphitheatre in Phoenix, AZ

    Jun 3, 2027

    Thu · 6:30pm

    Stick Figure

    $51·Talking Stick Resort Amphitheatre·Phoenix, AZ

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Stick Figure on Wednesday, June 9, 2027 at 6:30pm at Mystic Lake Amphitheater in Shakopee, MN

    Jun 9, 2027

    Wed · 6:30pm

    Stick Figure

    $59·Mystic Lake Amphitheater·Shakopee, MN

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Stick Figure on Friday, June 11, 2027 at 6:30pm at Acrisure Amphitheater in Grand Rapids, MI

    Jun 11, 2027

    Fri · 6:30pm

    Stick Figure

    $49·Acrisure Amphitheater·Grand Rapids, MI

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Stick Figure with The Elovaters and Harry Mack on Sunday, June 13, 2027 at 6:30pm at Bethel Woods Center for the Arts in Bethel, NY

    Jun 13, 2027

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Stick Figure with The Elovaters and Harry Mack

    $58·Bethel Woods Center for the Arts·Bethel, NY

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Stick Figure on Friday, June 18, 2027 at 6:30pm at Xfinity Center - MA in Mansfield, MA

    Jun 18, 2027

    Fri · 6:30pm

    Stick Figure

    $57·Xfinity Center - MA·Mansfield, MA

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Stick Figure on Sunday, June 20, 2027 at 6:30pm at Northwell Health at Jones Beach Theater in Wantagh, NY

    Jun 20, 2027

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Stick Figure

    $63·Northwell Health at Jones Beach Theater·Wantagh, NY

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Stick Figure on Tuesday, June 22, 2027 at 6:30pm at BankNH Pavilion in Gilford, NH

    Jun 22, 2027

    Tue · 6:30pm

    Stick Figure

    $54·BankNH Pavilion·Gilford, NH

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Stick Figure on Thursday, June 24, 2027 at 6:30pm at Jiffy Lube Live in Bristow, VA

    Jun 24, 2027

    Thu · 6:30pm

    Stick Figure

    $54·Jiffy Lube Live·Bristow, VA

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Stick Figure on Saturday, June 26, 2027 at 6:30pm at Veterans United Home Loans Amphitheater at Virginia Beach in Virginia Beach, VA

    Jun 26, 2027

    Sat · 6:30pm

    Stick Figure

    $48·Veterans United Home Loans Amphitheater at Virginia Beach·Virginia Beach, VA

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Stick Figure on Tuesday, June 29, 2027 at 6:30pm at Truliant Amphitheater in Charlotte, NC

    Jun 29, 2027

    Tue · 6:30pm

    Stick Figure

    $50·Truliant Amphitheater·Charlotte, NC

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Stick Figure on Thursday, July 1, 2027 at 6:30pm at iTHINK Financial Amphitheatre in West Palm Beach, FL

    Jul 1, 2027

    Thu · 6:30pm

    Stick Figure

    $55·iTHINK Financial Amphitheatre·West Palm Beach, FL

    From $55

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About The Elovaters Las Vegas Tickets

The Elovaters Las Vegas ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find The Elovaters Las Vegas tickets starting at $72.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest The Elovaters tickets in Las Vegas. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap The Elovaters Las Vegas tickets for as low as $72.

When The Elovaters is coming to Las Vegas, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy The Elovaters Las Vegas tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on The Elovaters Las Vegas tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Las Vegas. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If The Elovaters is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if The Elovaters is coming to Las Vegas or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of The Elovaters tour dates and locations, including The Elovaters concerts in Las Vegas. If The Elovaters is playing tonight in Las Vegas, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

The Elovaters Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/24/2026LittletonBreckenridge Brewery$640
11/11/2026WilmingtonGreenfield Lake Amphitheater$84
11/12/2026RaleighThe Ritz - Raleigh$52
11/13/2026AtlantaVariety Playhouse$65
03/25/2027BozemanThe Elm Bozeman$64
03/26/2027MissoulaThe Wilma Theatre - MT$51
03/27/2027BoiseKnitting Factory Concert House - Boise$60
04/01/2027SeattleThe Showbox$72
04/02/2027PortlandMcMenamins Crystal Ballroom$68
04/03/2027BendMidtown Ballroom$64
04/04/2027BendMidtown Ballroom$70
04/11/2027Las VegasBel-Aire Backyard$72
04/15/2027HoustonWhite Oak Music Hall - Downstairs$59
04/16/2027Oklahoma CityTower Theatre - OKC$56
06/13/2027BethelBethel Woods Center for the Arts$334

The Elovaters Tickets by City