Music of Hans Zimmer Philadelphia shows

All Music of Hans Zimmer Philadelphia shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Music of Hans Zimmer - Lansdowne on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Lansdowne Theater in Lansdowne, PA

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Music of Hans Zimmer - Lansdowne

    $83·Lansdowne Theater·Lansdowne, PA

    From $83
View events in all cities

All Music of Hans Zimmer shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 107 dollars to Music of Hans Zimmer - Princeton on Tuesday, January 26, 2027 at 7:30pm at Chuck Mathena Center in Princeton, WV

    Jan 26, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Music of Hans Zimmer - Princeton

    $107·Chuck Mathena Center·Princeton, WV

    From $107
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 180 dollars to Music of Hans Zimmer - Stroudsburg on Tuesday, February 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at Sherman Theater - Stroudsburg in Stroudsburg, PA

    Feb 23, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Music of Hans Zimmer - Stroudsburg

    $180·Sherman Theater - Stroudsburg·Stroudsburg, PA

    From $180
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Music of Hans Zimmer - Lansdowne on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Lansdowne Theater in Lansdowne, PA

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Music of Hans Zimmer - Lansdowne

    $83·Lansdowne Theater·Lansdowne, PA

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to The Music of Hans Zimmer & Others on Friday, December 17, 2027 at 8:00pm at Bob Hope Theatre - Stockton in Stockton, CA

    Dec 17, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    The Music of Hans Zimmer & Others

    $66·Bob Hope Theatre - Stockton·Stockton, CA

    From $66

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Music of Hans Zimmer Philadelphia Tickets

Music of Hans Zimmer Philadelphia ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Music of Hans Zimmer Philadelphia tickets starting at $82.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Music of Hans Zimmer tickets in Philadelphia. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Music of Hans Zimmer Philadelphia tickets for as low as $82.

When Music of Hans Zimmer is coming to Philadelphia, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Music of Hans Zimmer Philadelphia tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Music of Hans Zimmer Philadelphia tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Philadelphia. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Music of Hans Zimmer is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Music of Hans Zimmer is coming to Philadelphia or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Music of Hans Zimmer tour dates and locations, including Music of Hans Zimmer concerts in Philadelphia. If Music of Hans Zimmer is playing tonight in Philadelphia, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Music of Hans Zimmer Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/09/2026CranbrookKey City TheatreN/A
11/09/2026CranbrookKey City TheatreN/A
11/19/2026VernonVernon and District Performing Arts CentreN/A
11/22/2026KelownaKelowna Community Theatre - BCN/A
12/01/2026SurreyBell Performing Arts CentreN/A
12/15/2026ReddingCascade Theatre - ReddingN/A
01/26/2027PrincetonChuck Mathena Center$108
02/23/2027StroudsburgSherman Theater - Stroudsburg$180
03/12/2027LansdowneLansdowne Theater$82
12/17/2027StocktonBob Hope Theatre - Stockton$66
04/06/2035TorontoMeridian HallN/A
10/10/2035BinghamtonBroome County Forum TheatreN/A

Music of Hans Zimmer Tickets by City

Image credit for Music of Hans Zimmer: © The Washington Post / The Washington Post / Getty Images