Alicia Villarreal San Jose concerts

All Alicia Villarreal San Jose concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Alicia Villarreal on Sun, Dec 6, 8:00pm at San Jose Civic in San Jose, CA

    Dec 6

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Alicia Villarreal

    $33·San Jose Civic·San Jose, CA

    From $33
View events in all cities

All Alicia Villarreal concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Alicia Villarreal on Sat, Oct 31, 11:00pm at The Fillmore Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Oct 31

    Sat · 11:00pm

    Alicia Villarreal

    $77·The Fillmore Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Alicia Villarreal on Fri, Nov 27, 7:00pm at House of Blues - Anaheim in Anaheim, CA

    Nov 27

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Alicia Villarreal

    $60·House of Blues - Anaheim·Anaheim, CA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Alicia Villarreal on Sat, Nov 28, 8:00pm at Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Nov 28

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Alicia Villarreal

    $43·Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Alicia Villarreal on Thu, Dec 3, 7:00pm at The Magnolia in El Cajon, CA

    Dec 3

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Alicia Villarreal

    $60·The Magnolia·El Cajon, CA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 35 dollars to Alicia Villarreal on Sat, Dec 5, 8:00pm at YouTube Theater in Inglewood, CA

    Dec 5

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Alicia Villarreal

    $35·YouTube Theater·Inglewood, CA

    From $35
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Alicia Villarreal on Sun, Dec 6, 8:00pm at San Jose Civic in San Jose, CA

    Dec 6

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Alicia Villarreal

    $33·San Jose Civic·San Jose, CA

    From $33

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Alicia Villarreal San Jose Tickets

Alicia Villarreal San Jose ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Alicia Villarreal San Jose tickets starting at $32.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Alicia Villarreal tickets in San Jose. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Alicia Villarreal San Jose tickets for as low as $32.

When Alicia Villarreal is coming to San Jose, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Alicia Villarreal San Jose tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Alicia Villarreal San Jose tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around San Jose. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Alicia Villarreal is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Alicia Villarreal is coming to San Jose or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Alicia Villarreal tour dates and locations, including Alicia Villarreal concerts in San Jose. If Alicia Villarreal is playing tonight in San Jose, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Alicia Villarreal Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/18/2026HighlandYaamava Theater at Yaamava Resort and Casino$157
10/31/2026DetroitThe Fillmore Detroit$75
11/27/2026AnaheimHouse of Blues - Anaheim$72
11/28/2026Las VegasPearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort$43
12/03/2026El CajonThe Magnolia$59
12/05/2026InglewoodYouTube Theater$35
12/06/2026San JoseSan Jose Civic$32

Alicia Villarreal Tickets by City

Image credit for Alicia Villarreal: © Medios y Media / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images