Bone Thugs-N-Harmony Louisville concerts

All Bone Thugs-N-Harmony Louisville concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Bone Thugs-N-Harmony on Saturday, January 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at Mercury Ballroom - Louisville in Louisville, KY

    Jan 16, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

    $69·Mercury Ballroom - Louisville·Louisville, KY

    From $69
View events in all cities

All Bone Thugs-N-Harmony concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 103 dollars to SWV with Bone Thugs-N-Harmony on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at The Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort in Lincoln, CA

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    SWV with Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

    $103·The Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort·Lincoln, CA

    From $103
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Bone Thugs-N-Harmony on Fri, Nov 27, 7:30pm at Riverside Municipal Auditorium in Riverside, CA

    Nov 27

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

    $60·Riverside Municipal Auditorium·Riverside, CA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Bone Thugs-N-Harmony on Sat, Nov 28, 7:00pm at The Belasco - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    Nov 28

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

    $66·The Belasco - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Bone Thugs-N-Harmony on Thu, Dec 3, 7:00pm at Bogarts - Cincinnati in Cincinnati, OH

    Dec 3

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

    $54·Bogarts - Cincinnati·Cincinnati, OH

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to Bone Thugs-N-Harmony on Fri, Dec 4, 7:00pm at House Of Blues - Cleveland in Cleveland, OH

    Dec 4

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

    $85·House Of Blues - Cleveland·Cleveland, OH

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Bone Thugs-N-Harmony on Fri, Dec 18, 7:00pm at Roxian Theatre in McKees Rocks, PA

    Dec 18

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

    $59·Roxian Theatre·McKees Rocks, PA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Bone Thugs-N-Harmony on Saturday, January 2, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Observatory North Park in San Diego, CA

    Jan 2, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

    $57·The Observatory North Park·San Diego, CA

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 101 dollars to Bone Thugs-N-Harmony on Saturday, January 9, 2027 at 7:30pm at La Rosa - Tucson in Tucson, AZ

    Jan 9, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

    $101·La Rosa - Tucson·Tucson, AZ

    From $101
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Bone Thugs-N-Harmony on Saturday, January 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at Mercury Ballroom - Louisville in Louisville, KY

    Jan 16, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

    $69·Mercury Ballroom - Louisville·Louisville, KY

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Bone Thugs-N-Harmony on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 8:30pm at Joe's Live Rosemont in Rosemont, IL

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 8:30pm

    Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

    $89·Joe's Live Rosemont·Rosemont, IL

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Bone Thugs-N-Harmony on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Rave - Eagles Club in Milwaukee, WI

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

    $77·The Rave - Eagles Club·Milwaukee, WI

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Bone Thugs-N-Harmony on Saturday, March 27, 2027 at 7:00pm at Ace of Spades in Sacramento, CA

    Mar 27, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Bone Thugs-N-Harmony

    $73·Ace of Spades·Sacramento, CA

    From $73

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Bone Thugs-N-Harmony Louisville Tickets

Bone Thugs-N-Harmony Louisville ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Bone Thugs-N-Harmony Louisville tickets starting at $68.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Bone Thugs-N-Harmony tickets in Louisville. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Bone Thugs-N-Harmony Louisville tickets for as low as $68.

When Bone Thugs-N-Harmony is coming to Louisville, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Bone Thugs-N-Harmony Louisville tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Bone Thugs-N-Harmony Louisville tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Louisville. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Bone Thugs-N-Harmony is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Bone Thugs-N-Harmony is coming to Louisville or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Bone Thugs-N-Harmony tour dates and locations, including Bone Thugs-N-Harmony concerts in Louisville. If Bone Thugs-N-Harmony is playing tonight in Louisville, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Bone Thugs-N-Harmony Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/07/2026LincolnThe Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort$103
11/27/2026RiversideRiverside Municipal Auditorium$59
11/28/2026Los AngelesThe Belasco - Los Angeles$65
12/03/2026CincinnatiBogarts - Cincinnati$53
12/04/2026ClevelandHouse Of Blues - Cleveland$84
12/18/2026McKees RocksRoxian Theatre$58
01/02/2027San DiegoThe Observatory North Park$56
01/09/2027TucsonLa Rosa - Tucson$100
01/16/2027LouisvilleMercury Ballroom - Louisville$68
01/29/2027RosemontJoe's Live Rosemont$89
01/30/2027MilwaukeeThe Rave - Eagles Club$78
03/27/2027SacramentoAce of Spades$72

Bone Thugs-N-Harmony Tickets by City

Image credit for Bone Thugs-N-Harmony: © Frazer Harrison / WireImage / Getty Images