Classical Arts Entertainment Miami shows

All Classical Arts Entertainment Miami shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Miami Beach on Tue, Dec 22, 7:00pm at The Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater in Miami Beach, FL

    Dec 22

    Tue · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Miami Beach

    $66·The Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater·Miami Beach, FL

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 91 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Ft Lauderdale on Sat, Dec 26, 7:00pm at Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Dec 26

    Sat · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Ft Lauderdale

    $91·Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $91
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Coral Springs on Tue, Dec 29, 7:00pm at Coral Springs Center for the Arts in Coral Springs, FL

    Dec 29

    Tue · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Coral Springs

    $65·Coral Springs Center for the Arts·Coral Springs, FL

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 104 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Miramar on Wed, Dec 30, 7:00pm at Miramar Cultural Center in Miramar, FL

    Dec 30

    Wed · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Miramar

    $104·Miramar Cultural Center·Miramar, FL

    From $104
View events in all cities

All Classical Arts Entertainment shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Wilkes Barre on Sat, Oct 24, 4:00pm at F.M. Kirby Center in Wilkes-Barre, PA

    Oct 24

    Sat · 4:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Wilkes Barre

    $68·F.M. Kirby Center·Wilkes-Barre, PA

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Cincinnati on Tue, Oct 27, 7:00pm at Taft Theatre in Cincinnati, OH

    Oct 27

    Tue · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Cincinnati

    $58·Taft Theatre·Cincinnati, OH

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Skokie on Thu, Oct 29, 7:00pm at North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Van Dusen Theatre in Skokie, IL

    Oct 29

    Thu · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Skokie

    $85·North Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Van Dusen Theatre·Skokie, IL

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Joliet on Tue, Nov 3, 7:00pm at Rialto Square Theatre in Joliet, IL

    Nov 3

    Tue · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Joliet

    $83·Rialto Square Theatre·Joliet, IL

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Rockford on Wed, Nov 4, 7:00pm at Coronado Theatre in Rockford, IL

    Nov 4

    Wed · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Rockford

    $63·Coronado Theatre·Rockford, IL

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to United European Ballet Company - The Nutcracker - Saginaw on Thu, Nov 5, 7:00pm at Temple Theatre - Saginaw in Saginaw, MI

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - The Nutcracker - Saginaw

    $78·Temple Theatre - Saginaw·Saginaw, MI

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Elkhart on Sat, Nov 7, 4:00pm at Lerner Theatre in Elkhart, IN

    Nov 7

    Sat · 4:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Elkhart

    $57·Lerner Theatre·Elkhart, IN

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 104 dollars to United European Ballet Company - The Nutcracker - Shippensburg on Wed, Dec 9, 7:30pm at Luhrs Performing Arts Center in Shippensburg, PA

    Dec 9

    Wed · 7:30pm

    United European Ballet Company - The Nutcracker - Shippensburg

    $104·Luhrs Performing Arts Center·Shippensburg, PA

    From $104
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 40 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Bronx on Thu, Dec 10, 7:00pm at Lehman Center For The Performing Arts in Bronx, NY

    Dec 10

    Thu · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Bronx

    $40·Lehman Center For The Performing Arts·Bronx, NY

    From $40
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Springfield on Fri, Dec 11, 7:00pm at Springfield Symphony Hall in Springfield, MA

    Dec 11

    Fri · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Springfield

    $78·Springfield Symphony Hall·Springfield, MA

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Miami Beach on Tue, Dec 22, 7:00pm at The Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater in Miami Beach, FL

    Dec 22

    Tue · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Miami Beach

    $66·The Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater·Miami Beach, FL

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Ft Lauderdale on Sat, Dec 26, 7:00pm at Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Dec 26

    Sat · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Ft Lauderdale

    $89·Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Coral Springs on Tue, Dec 29, 7:00pm at Coral Springs Center for the Arts in Coral Springs, FL

    Dec 29

    Tue · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Coral Springs

    $65·Coral Springs Center for the Arts·Coral Springs, FL

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 104 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Miramar on Wed, Dec 30, 7:00pm at Miramar Cultural Center in Miramar, FL

    Dec 30

    Wed · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Miramar

    $104·Miramar Cultural Center·Miramar, FL

    From $104
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Daytona Beach on Friday, January 1, 2027 at 7:00pm at Peabody Auditorium in Daytona Beach, FL

    Jan 1, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Daytona Beach

    $76·Peabody Auditorium·Daytona Beach, FL

    From $76
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Saint Petersburg on Sunday, January 3, 2027 at 4:00pm at Duke Energy Center for the Arts - Mahaffey Theater in Saint Petersburg, FL

    Jan 3, 2027

    Sun · 4:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Saint Petersburg

    $89·Duke Energy Center for the Arts - Mahaffey Theater·Saint Petersburg, FL

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Mobile on Wednesday, January 6, 2027 at 7:00pm at Saenger Theatre - Mobile in Mobile, AL

    Jan 6, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Cinderella - Mobile

    $79·Saenger Theatre - Mobile·Mobile, AL

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Savannah on Friday, January 8, 2027 at 7:00pm at Savannah Civic Center - Johnny Mercer Theatre in Savannah, GA

    Jan 8, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Savannah

    $69·Savannah Civic Center - Johnny Mercer Theatre·Savannah, GA

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Baltimore on Thursday, January 14, 2027 at 7:00pm at Hippodrome at France-Merrick Performing Arts Center in Baltimore, MD

    Jan 14, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Baltimore

    $84·Hippodrome at France-Merrick Performing Arts Center·Baltimore, MD

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Easton on Saturday, January 16, 2027 at 7:00pm at State Theatre - Easton in Easton, PA

    Jan 16, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Easton

    $94·State Theatre - Easton·Easton, PA

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 92 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Hershey on Monday, January 18, 2027 at 5:00pm at Hershey Theatre - Hershey in Hershey, PA

    Jan 18, 2027

    Mon · 5:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Hershey

    $92·Hershey Theatre - Hershey·Hershey, PA

    From $92
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 111 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Kingston on Wednesday, January 20, 2027 at 7:00pm at Ulster Performing Arts Center in Kingston, NY

    Jan 20, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Swan Lake - Kingston

    $111·Ulster Performing Arts Center·Kingston, NY

    From $111
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Mississauga on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 8:00pm at Living Arts Centre in Mississauga, Canada

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Mississauga

    $66·Living Arts Centre·Mississauga, Canada

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Saginaw on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 4:00pm at Temple Theatre - Saginaw in Saginaw, MI

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 4:00pm

    United European Ballet Company - Snow White - Saginaw

    $78·Temple Theatre - Saginaw·Saginaw, MI

    From $78

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Classical Arts Entertainment Miami Tickets

Classical Arts Entertainment Miami ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Classical Arts Entertainment Miami tickets starting at $64.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Classical Arts Entertainment tickets in Miami. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Classical Arts Entertainment Miami tickets for as low as $64.

When Classical Arts Entertainment is coming to Miami, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Classical Arts Entertainment Miami tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Classical Arts Entertainment Miami tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Miami. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Classical Arts Entertainment is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Classical Arts Entertainment is coming to Miami or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Classical Arts Entertainment tour dates and locations, including Classical Arts Entertainment concerts in Miami. If Classical Arts Entertainment is playing tonight in Miami, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Classical Arts Entertainment Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/22/2026HagerstownThe Maryland Theatre$60
10/24/2026Wilkes-BarreF.M. Kirby Center$66
10/27/2026CincinnatiTaft Theatre$57
10/29/2026SkokieNorth Shore Center For The Performing Arts - Van Dusen Theatre$84
11/03/2026JolietRialto Square Theatre$82
11/04/2026RockfordCoronado Theatre$61
11/05/2026SaginawTemple Theatre - Saginaw$78
11/07/2026ElkhartLerner Theatre$52
12/09/2026ShippensburgLuhrs Performing Arts Center$103
12/10/2026BronxLehman Center For The Performing Arts$39
12/11/2026SpringfieldSpringfield Symphony Hall$78
12/22/2026Miami BeachThe Fillmore Miami Beach at Jackie Gleason Theater$65
12/26/2026Fort LauderdaleLillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker$90
12/29/2026Coral SpringsCoral Springs Center for the Arts$64
12/30/2026MiramarMiramar Cultural Center$105
01/01/2027Daytona BeachPeabody Auditorium$75
01/03/2027Saint PetersburgDuke Energy Center for the Arts - Mahaffey Theater$87
01/06/2027MobileSaenger Theatre - Mobile$78
01/08/2027SavannahSavannah Civic Center - Johnny Mercer Theatre$70
01/14/2027BaltimoreHippodrome at France-Merrick Performing Arts Center$84

Classical Arts Entertainment Tickets by City

Image credit for Classical Arts Entertainment: This image is available through Unsplash. Email images@seatgeek.com with any questions.