Daughtry Chicago concerts

All Daughtry Chicago concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to Daughtry on Sunday, February 21, 2027 at 6:00pm at Hard Rock Live Northern Indiana in Gary, IN

    Feb 21, 2027

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Daughtry

    $76·Hard Rock Live Northern Indiana·Gary, IN

    From $76
View events in all cities

All Daughtry concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 14 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz on Fri, Oct 23, 8:00pm at The Pantheon at Caesars Virginia in Danville, VA

    Oct 23

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz

    $14·The Pantheon at Caesars Virginia·Danville, VA

    From $14
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz (21+) on Sat, Oct 24, 8:30pm at Turfway Park in Florence, KY

    Oct 24

    Sat · 8:30pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz (21+)

    $70·Turfway Park·Florence, KY

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 103 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz on Mon, Oct 26, 7:00pm at Palace Theatre - Greensburg, PA in Greensburg, PA

    Oct 26

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz

    $103·Palace Theatre - Greensburg, PA·Greensburg, PA

    From $103
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz on Tue, Oct 27, 8:00pm at Capitol Theatre Wheeling in Wheeling, WV

    Oct 27

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz

    $78·Capitol Theatre Wheeling·Wheeling, WV

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 37 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz on Thu, Oct 29, 7:00pm at Brown County Music Center in Nashville, IN

    Oct 29

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz

    $37·Brown County Music Center·Nashville, IN

    From $37
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz on Sat, Oct 31, 8:00pm at The Astro Theater - La Vista in La Vista, NE

    Oct 31

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz

    $46·The Astro Theater - La Vista·La Vista, NE

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz on Sun, Nov 1, 7:00pm at Hoyt Sherman Place in Des Moines, IA

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz

    $62·Hoyt Sherman Place·Des Moines, IA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz on Tue, Nov 3, 8:00pm at Uptown Theater - KC in Kansas City, MO

    Nov 3

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz

    $61·Uptown Theater - KC·Kansas City, MO

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz on Wed, Nov 4, 7:00pm at The Criterion - OKC in Oklahoma City, OK

    Nov 4

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz

    $54·The Criterion - OKC·Oklahoma City, OK

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz

    $66·Pearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 117 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz on Sun, Nov 8, 7:00pm at Uptown Theatre Napa in Napa, CA

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz

    $117·Uptown Theatre Napa·Napa, CA

    From $117
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz on Tue, Nov 10, 7:00pm at City National Grove of Anaheim in Anaheim, CA

    Nov 10

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz

    $79·City National Grove of Anaheim·Anaheim, CA

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 128 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz on Wed, Nov 11, 7:00pm at Fox Tucson Theatre in Tucson, AZ

    Nov 11

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz

    $128·Fox Tucson Theatre·Tucson, AZ

    From $128
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at Aztec Theatre in San Antonio, TX

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz

    $66·Aztec Theatre·San Antonio, TX

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 88 dollars to Daughtry with Ryan Perdz on Sat, Nov 14, 7:00pm at Majestic Theatre - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Daughtry with Ryan Perdz

    $88·Majestic Theatre - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $88
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 121 dollars to Daughtry on Saturday, January 23, 2027 at 7:00pm at Saracen Casino Resort in Pine Bluff, AR

    Jan 23, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Daughtry

    $121·Saracen Casino Resort·Pine Bluff, AR

    From $121
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 150 dollars to Daughtry on Monday, January 25, 2027 at 7:00pm at Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts in Melbourne, FL

    Jan 25, 2027

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Daughtry

    $150·Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts·Melbourne, FL

    From $150
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Daughtry on Wednesday, January 27, 2027 at 7:00pm at Hard Rock Live Orlando in Orlando, FL

    Jan 27, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Daughtry

    $83·Hard Rock Live Orlando·Orlando, FL

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Daughtry on Thursday, January 28, 2027 at 7:00pm at Ruth Eckerd Hall in Clearwater, FL

    Jan 28, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Daughtry

    $79·Ruth Eckerd Hall·Clearwater, FL

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 135 dollars to Daughtry on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 7:00pm at Hard Rock Hotel & Casino - Biloxi in Biloxi, MS

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Daughtry

    $135·Hard Rock Hotel & Casino - Biloxi·Biloxi, MS

    From $135
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Daughtry on Sunday, January 31, 2027 at 8:00pm at Bayou Music Center in Houston, TX

    Jan 31, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Daughtry

    $82·Bayou Music Center·Houston, TX

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Daughtry on Tuesday, February 2, 2027 at 7:00pm at Selena Auditorium at Hilliard Center in Corpus Christi, TX

    Feb 2, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Daughtry

    $54·Selena Auditorium at Hilliard Center·Corpus Christi, TX

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Daughtry on Wednesday, February 3, 2027 at 7:00pm at Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater in Austin, TX

    Feb 3, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Daughtry

    $83·Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater·Austin, TX

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 92 dollars to Daughtry on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Majestic Ventura Theater in Ventura, CA

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Daughtry

    $92·The Majestic Ventura Theater·Ventura, CA

    From $92
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Daughtry on Monday, February 8, 2027 at 7:00pm at Channel 24 - Sacramento in Sacramento, CA

    Feb 8, 2027

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Daughtry

    $80·Channel 24 - Sacramento·Sacramento, CA

    From $80

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Daughtry Chicago Tickets

Daughtry Chicago ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Daughtry Chicago tickets starting at $75.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Daughtry tickets in Chicago. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Daughtry Chicago tickets for as low as $75.

When Daughtry is coming to Chicago, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Daughtry Chicago tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Daughtry Chicago tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Chicago. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Daughtry is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Daughtry is coming to Chicago or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Daughtry tour dates and locations, including Daughtry concerts in Chicago. If Daughtry is playing tonight in Chicago, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Daughtry Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/23/2026DanvilleThe Pantheon at Caesars Virginia$13
10/24/2026FlorenceTurfway Park$73
10/26/2026GreensburgPalace Theatre - Greensburg, PA$100
10/27/2026WheelingCapitol Theatre Wheeling$84
10/29/2026NashvilleBrown County Music Center$37
10/31/2026La VistaThe Astro Theater - La Vista$46
11/01/2026Des MoinesHoyt Sherman Place$61
11/03/2026Kansas CityUptown Theater - KC$61
11/04/2026Oklahoma CityThe Criterion - OKC$53
11/07/2026Las VegasPearl Concert Theater at Palms Casino Resort$65
11/08/2026NapaUptown Theatre Napa$115
11/10/2026AnaheimCity National Grove of Anaheim$78
11/11/2026TucsonFox Tucson Theatre$125
11/13/2026San AntonioAztec Theatre$66
11/14/2026DallasMajestic Theatre - Dallas$87
01/23/2027Pine BluffSaracen Casino Resort$120
01/25/2027MelbourneMaxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts$148
01/27/2027OrlandoHard Rock Live Orlando$81
01/28/2027ClearwaterRuth Eckerd Hall$78
01/30/2027BiloxiHard Rock Hotel & Casino - Biloxi$132

Daughtry Tickets by City

Image credit for Daughtry: © Ethan Miller / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images