Derrick Stroup Chattanooga shows

All Derrick Stroup Chattanooga shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Walker Theatre - Chattanooga in Chattanooga, TN

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $53·The Walker Theatre - Chattanooga·Chattanooga, TN

    From $53
View events in all cities

All Derrick Stroup shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Sun, Nov 8, 7:00pm at Paramount Theatre - CO in Denver, CO

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $49·Paramount Theatre - CO·Denver, CO

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Thu, Nov 12, 7:00pm at Fargo Theatre in Fargo, ND

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $47·Fargo Theatre·Fargo, ND

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Fri, Nov 13, 7:00pm at Pantages Theatre - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $49·Pantages Theatre - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Sat, Nov 14, 7:00pm at Hoyt Sherman Place in Des Moines, IA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $50·Hoyt Sherman Place·Des Moines, IA

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Sat, Nov 14, 9:30pm at Hoyt Sherman Place in Des Moines, IA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 9:30pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $48·Hoyt Sherman Place·Des Moines, IA

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Sat, Nov 21, 7:00pm at Century II Performing Arts and Convention Center in Wichita, KS

    Nov 21

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $50·Century II Performing Arts and Convention Center·Wichita, KS

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Thu, Dec 3, 7:00pm at Barbara B. Mann Performing Arts Hall in Fort Myers, FL

    Dec 3

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $83·Barbara B. Mann Performing Arts Hall·Fort Myers, FL

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 40 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Fri, Dec 4, 7:00pm at Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Dec 4

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $40·Lillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $40
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 91 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Sun, Dec 6, 10:00pm at David Copperfield Theater at MGM Grand in Las Vegas, NV

    Dec 6

    Sun · 10:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $91·David Copperfield Theater at MGM Grand·Las Vegas, NV

    From $91
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Thu, Dec 10, 7:00pm at Balboa Theatre - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    Dec 10

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $51·Balboa Theatre - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Fri, Dec 11, 7:00pm at City National Grove of Anaheim in Anaheim, CA

    Dec 11

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $45·City National Grove of Anaheim·Anaheim, CA

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Saturday, January 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Bristol in Bristol, VA

    Jan 9, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $47·Hard Rock Hotel and Casino Bristol·Bristol, VA

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Friday, January 15, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Town Hall - New York in New York, NY

    Jan 15, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $53·The Town Hall - New York·New York, NY

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 7:00pm at Majestic Theatre - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $55·Majestic Theatre - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Thursday, March 4, 2027 at 7:00pm at Minglewood Hall in Memphis, TN

    Mar 4, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $52·Minglewood Hall·Memphis, TN

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 7:00pm at Mars Music Hall at Von Braun Center in Huntsville, AL

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $57·Mars Music Hall at Von Braun Center·Huntsville, AL

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Walker Theatre - Chattanooga in Chattanooga, TN

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $53·The Walker Theatre - Chattanooga·Chattanooga, TN

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Choctaw Grand Theater in Durant, OK

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $45·Choctaw Grand Theater·Durant, OK

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Choctaw Casino Pocola in Pocola, OK

    Mar 13, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $45·Choctaw Casino Pocola·Pocola, OK

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Thursday, April 22, 2027 at 7:00pm at Punch Line Sacramento in Sacramento, CA

    Apr 22, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $52·Punch Line Sacramento·Sacramento, CA

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Friday, April 23, 2027 at 7:00pm at Punch Line Sacramento in Sacramento, CA

    Apr 23, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $52·Punch Line Sacramento·Sacramento, CA

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Friday, April 23, 2027 at 9:15pm at Punch Line Sacramento in Sacramento, CA

    Apr 23, 2027

    Fri · 9:15pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $52·Punch Line Sacramento·Sacramento, CA

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Saturday, April 24, 2027 at 7:00pm at Punch Line Sacramento in Sacramento, CA

    Apr 24, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $54·Punch Line Sacramento·Sacramento, CA

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Saturday, April 24, 2027 at 9:15pm at Punch Line Sacramento in Sacramento, CA

    Apr 24, 2027

    Sat · 9:15pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $52·Punch Line Sacramento·Sacramento, CA

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Derrick Stroup on Friday, April 30, 2027 at 7:00pm at Charleston Theater at Charleston Coliseum & Convention Center in Charleston, WV

    Apr 30, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Derrick Stroup

    $54·Charleston Theater at Charleston Coliseum & Convention Center·Charleston, WV

    From $54

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Derrick Stroup Chattanooga Tickets

Derrick Stroup Chattanooga ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Derrick Stroup Chattanooga tickets starting at $57.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Derrick Stroup tickets in Chattanooga. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Derrick Stroup Chattanooga tickets for as low as $57.

When Derrick Stroup is coming to Chattanooga, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Derrick Stroup Chattanooga tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Derrick Stroup Chattanooga tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Chattanooga. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Derrick Stroup is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Derrick Stroup is coming to Chattanooga or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Derrick Stroup tour dates and locations, including Derrick Stroup concerts in Chattanooga. If Derrick Stroup is playing tonight in Chattanooga, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Derrick Stroup Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/08/2026DenverParamount Theatre - CO$48
11/12/2026FargoFargo Theatre$47
11/13/2026MinneapolisPantages Theatre - Minneapolis$48
11/14/2026Des MoinesHoyt Sherman Place$51
11/14/2026Des MoinesHoyt Sherman Place$47
11/21/2026WichitaCentury II Performing Arts and Convention Center$48
12/03/2026Fort MyersBarbara B. Mann Performing Arts Hall$83
12/04/2026Fort LauderdaleLillian S. Wells Hall at The Parker$39
12/06/2026Las VegasDavid Copperfield Theater at MGM Grand$90
12/10/2026San DiegoBalboa Theatre - San Diego$50
12/11/2026AnaheimCity National Grove of Anaheim$43
01/09/2027BristolHard Rock Hotel and Casino Bristol$66
01/15/2027New YorkThe Town Hall - New York$51
01/30/2027DallasMajestic Theatre - Dallas$55
03/04/2027MemphisMinglewood Hall$64
03/05/2027HuntsvilleMars Music Hall at Von Braun Center$83
03/06/2027ChattanoogaThe Walker Theatre - Chattanooga$72
03/12/2027DurantChoctaw Grand Theater$44
03/13/2027PocolaChoctaw Casino Pocola$44
04/22/2027SacramentoPunch Line SacramentoN/A

Derrick Stroup Tickets by City

Image credit for Derrick Stroup: © NBC / NBCUniversal / Getty Images