Electric Feels Grand Rapids concerts

All Electric Feels Grand Rapids concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Electric Feels on Fri, Sep 25, 9:30pm at The Intersection in Grand Rapids, MI

    Sep 25

    Fri · 9:30pm

    Electric Feels

    $79·The Intersection·Grand Rapids, MI

    From $79
View events in all cities

All Electric Feels concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 34 dollars to Electric Feels (18+) on Fri, Jul 31, 8:00pm at The Observatory North Park in San Diego, CA

    Jul 31

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Electric Feels (18+)

    $34·The Observatory North Park·San Diego, CA

    From $34
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 36 dollars to Electric Feels (18+) on Fri, Aug 7, 9:00pm at The Echo Lounge & Music Hall in Dallas, TX

    Aug 7

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Electric Feels (18+)

    $36·The Echo Lounge & Music Hall·Dallas, TX

    From $36
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 35 dollars to Electric Feels (18+) on Fri, Aug 14, 9:00pm at Big Night Live in Boston, MA

    Aug 14

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Electric Feels (18+)

    $35·Big Night Live·Boston, MA

    From $35
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Electric Feels (18+) on Sat, Sep 5, 9:00pm at The Beacham in Orlando, FL

    Sep 5

    Sat · 9:00pm

    Electric Feels (18+)

    $53·The Beacham·Orlando, FL

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 37 dollars to Electric Feels (18+) on Fri, Sep 11, 7:00pm at The Ritz - Raleigh in Raleigh, NC

    Sep 11

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Electric Feels (18+)

    $37·The Ritz - Raleigh·Raleigh, NC

    From $37
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 32 dollars to Electric Feels (18+) on Sat, Sep 12, 9:00pm at Riverside Municipal Auditorium in Riverside, CA

    Sep 12

    Sat · 9:00pm

    Electric Feels (18+)

    $32·Riverside Municipal Auditorium·Riverside, CA

    From $32
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Electric Feels on Fri, Sep 25, 9:30pm at The Intersection in Grand Rapids, MI

    Sep 25

    Fri · 9:30pm

    Electric Feels

    $79·The Intersection·Grand Rapids, MI

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 35 dollars to Electric Feels (18+) on Fri, Oct 2, 9:00pm at The Masquerade - Heaven in Atlanta, GA

    Oct 2

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Electric Feels (18+)

    $35·The Masquerade - Heaven·Atlanta, GA

    From $35
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Electric Feels (18+) on Sat, Oct 3, 9:00pm at Saint Andrews Hall in Detroit, MI

    Oct 3

    Sat · 9:00pm

    Electric Feels (18+)

    $62·Saint Andrews Hall·Detroit, MI

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 31 dollars to Electric Feels (18+) on Fri, Oct 9, 8:00pm at Ace of Spades in Sacramento, CA

    Oct 9

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Electric Feels (18+)

    $31·Ace of Spades·Sacramento, CA

    From $31

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Electric Feels Grand Rapids Tickets

How much are Electric Feels Grand Rapids tickets?

There are no upcoming events for Electric Feels in Grand Rapids but you can find Electric Feels events in other cities above!

How to get cheap Electric Feels Grand Rapids tickets?

There are no upcoming events for Electric Feels in Grand Rapids but you can find Electric Feels events in other cities above!

When is the next Electric Feels concert in Grand Rapids?

When Electric Feels is coming to Grand Rapids, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

How can I buy Electric Feels Grand Rapids tickets?

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Electric Feels Grand Rapids tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Electric Feels Grand Rapids tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

Can I see the view from my seat for Electric Feels Grand Rapids tickets?

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Grand Rapids. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

Is there a Electric Feels Grand Rapids concert in 2026?

If Electric Feels is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Electric Feels is coming to Grand Rapids or other cities nearby!

Is there a Electric Feels concert in Grand Rapids tonight?

Scroll up for the full list of Electric Feels tour dates and locations, including Electric Feels concerts in Grand Rapids. If Electric Feels is playing tonight in Grand Rapids, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Electric Feels Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
07/31/2026San DiegoThe Observatory North Park$11
08/07/2026DallasThe Echo Lounge & Music Hall$34
08/14/2026BostonBig Night Live$34
09/05/2026OrlandoThe Beacham$52
09/11/2026RaleighThe Ritz - RaleighN/A
09/12/2026RiversideRiverside Municipal AuditoriumN/A
09/18/2026New OrleansRepublic NOLAN/A
10/02/2026AtlantaThe Masquerade - Heaven$163
10/03/2026DetroitSaint Andrews Hall$163
10/09/2026SacramentoAce of Spades$30

Electric Feels Tickets by City