Foreigner Las Vegas concerts

All Foreigner Las Vegas concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Foreigner on Wednesday, March 10, 2027 at 8:00pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Mar 10, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $100·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 104 dollars to Foreigner on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $104·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $104
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Foreigner on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Mar 13, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $100·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 101 dollars to Foreigner on Wednesday, March 17, 2027 at 8:00pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Mar 17, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $101·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $101
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 105 dollars to Foreigner on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $105·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $105
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Foreigner on Saturday, March 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Mar 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $108·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $108
View events in all cities

All Foreigner concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Foreigner on Thu, Oct 29, 8:00pm at Table Mountain Casino in Friant, CA

    Oct 29

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $82·Table Mountain Casino·Friant, CA

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 90 dollars to Foreigner with 38 Special on Fri, Oct 30, 7:00pm at The Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort in Lincoln, CA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Foreigner with 38 Special

    $90·The Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort·Lincoln, CA

    From $90
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Foreigner on Sun, Nov 1, 7:00pm at Reno Ballroom in Reno, NV

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Foreigner

    $71·Reno Ballroom·Reno, NV

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Foreigner: Celebrating Fifty Years on Sun, Nov 1, 7:00pm at Reno Ballroom in Reno, NV

    Nov 1

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Foreigner: Celebrating Fifty Years

    $72·Reno Ballroom·Reno, NV

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Foreigner: The Hits Unplugged on Monday, February 15, 2027 at 8:00pm at Peabody Auditorium in Daytona Beach, FL

    Feb 15, 2027

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Foreigner: The Hits Unplugged

    $86·Peabody Auditorium·Daytona Beach, FL

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 92 dollars to Foreigner on Tuesday, February 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at Ruth Eckerd Hall in Clearwater, FL

    Feb 16, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $92·Ruth Eckerd Hall·Clearwater, FL

    From $92
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Foreigner on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Pompano Beach Amphitheater in Pompano Beach, FL

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $68·Pompano Beach Amphitheater·Pompano Beach, FL

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Foreigner on Wednesday, March 10, 2027 at 8:00pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Mar 10, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $100·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 104 dollars to Foreigner on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $104·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $104
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Foreigner on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Mar 13, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $100·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 101 dollars to Foreigner on Wednesday, March 17, 2027 at 8:00pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Mar 17, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $101·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $101
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 105 dollars to Foreigner on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $105·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $105
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Foreigner on Saturday, March 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Mar 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $108·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $108
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Foreigner on Tuesday, April 27, 2027 at 8:00pm at Beacon Theatre - New York in New York, NY

    Apr 27, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $77·Beacon Theatre - New York·New York, NY

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 105 dollars to Foreigner on Wednesday, April 28, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Wellmont Theater in Montclair, NJ

    Apr 28, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $105·The Wellmont Theater·Montclair, NJ

    From $105
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 117 dollars to Foreigner on Friday, April 30, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Capitol Theatre - Port Chester in Port Chester, NY

    Apr 30, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $117·The Capitol Theatre - Port Chester·Port Chester, NY

    From $117
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 93 dollars to Foreigner on Sunday, May 2, 2027 at 8:00pm at Flagstar at Westbury Music Fair in Westbury, NY

    May 2, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $93·Flagstar at Westbury Music Fair·Westbury, NY

    From $93
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 120 dollars to Foreigner on Friday, July 2, 2027 at 8:00pm at BMO Pavilion in Milwaukee, WI

    Jul 2, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Foreigner

    $120·BMO Pavilion·Milwaukee, WI

    From $120

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Foreigner Las Vegas Tickets

Foreigner Las Vegas ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Foreigner Las Vegas tickets starting at $99.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Foreigner tickets in Las Vegas. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Foreigner Las Vegas tickets for as low as $99.

When Foreigner is coming to Las Vegas, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Foreigner Las Vegas tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Foreigner Las Vegas tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Las Vegas. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Foreigner is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Foreigner is coming to Las Vegas or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Foreigner tour dates and locations, including Foreigner concerts in Las Vegas. If Foreigner is playing tonight in Las Vegas, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Foreigner Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/28/2026SaratogaThe Mountain Winery - Saratoga$81
10/29/2026FriantTable Mountain Casino$81
10/30/2026LincolnThe Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort$93
11/01/2026RenoReno Ballroom$70
11/01/2026RenoReno Ballroom$71
02/15/2027Daytona BeachPeabody Auditorium$85
02/16/2027ClearwaterRuth Eckerd Hall$91
02/19/2027Pompano BeachPompano Beach Amphitheater$68
03/10/2027Las VegasVenetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort$99
03/12/2027Las VegasVenetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort$99
03/13/2027Las VegasVenetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort$100
03/17/2027Las VegasVenetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort$99
03/19/2027Las VegasVenetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort$99
03/20/2027Las VegasVenetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort$102
04/27/2027New YorkBeacon Theatre - New York$76
04/28/2027MontclairThe Wellmont Theater$103
04/30/2027Port ChesterThe Capitol Theatre - Port Chester$117
05/02/2027WestburyFlagstar at Westbury Music Fair$92
07/02/2027MilwaukeeBMO Pavilion$119
07/30/3036TorontoRBC AmphitheatreN/A

Foreigner Tickets by City