Frank Turner Seattle concerts

All Frank Turner Seattle concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 7:30pm at Moore Theatre - Seattle in Seattle, WA

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $75·Moore Theatre - Seattle·Seattle, WA

    From $75
View events in all cities

All Frank Turner concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 6:30pm at House of Blues - Anaheim in Anaheim, CA

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 6:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $70·House of Blues - Anaheim·Anaheim, CA

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 7:30pm at The UC Theatre in Berkeley, CA

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $68·The UC Theatre·Berkeley, CA

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 115 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Monday, March 8, 2027 at 7:30pm at Roseland Theater in Portland, OR

    Mar 8, 2027

    Mon · 7:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $115·Roseland Theater·Portland, OR

    From $115
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Tuesday, March 9, 2027 at 7:30pm at Roseland Theater in Portland, OR

    Mar 9, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $82·Roseland Theater·Portland, OR

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Wednesday, March 10, 2027 at 6:30pm at Commodore Ballroom in Vancouver, Canada

    Mar 10, 2027

    Wed · 6:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $81·Commodore Ballroom·Vancouver, Canada

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 7:30pm at Moore Theatre - Seattle in Seattle, WA

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $75·Moore Theatre - Seattle·Seattle, WA

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at 7:30pm at Knitting Factory Concert House - Boise in Boise, ID

    Mar 13, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $61·Knitting Factory Concert House - Boise·Boise, ID

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Sunday, March 14, 2027 at 6:30pm at The Depot - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Mar 14, 2027

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $69·The Depot - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Wednesday, March 17, 2027 at 6:30pm at Summit Music Hall - Denver in Denver, CO

    Mar 17, 2027

    Wed · 6:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $68·Summit Music Hall - Denver·Denver, CO

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Thursday, March 18, 2027 at 6:30pm at Summit Music Hall - Denver in Denver, CO

    Mar 18, 2027

    Thu · 6:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $68·Summit Music Hall - Denver·Denver, CO

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 7:30pm at Black Sheep in Colorado Springs, CO

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $81·Black Sheep·Colorado Springs, CO

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Saturday, March 20, 2027 at 7:30pm at Black Sheep in Colorado Springs, CO

    Mar 20, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $81·Black Sheep·Colorado Springs, CO

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Monday, March 22, 2027 at 6:00pm at Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater in Austin, TX

    Mar 22, 2027

    Mon · 6:00pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $75·Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater·Austin, TX

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 75 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Wednesday, March 24, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Van Buren in Phoenix, AZ

    Mar 24, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $75·The Van Buren·Phoenix, AZ

    From $75
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Thursday, March 25, 2027 at 6:30pm at House of Blues - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    Mar 25, 2027

    Thu · 6:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $65·House of Blues - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Saturday, March 27, 2027 at 7:30pm at House of Blues - Las Vegas in Las Vegas, NV

    Mar 27, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $76·House of Blues - Las Vegas·Las Vegas, NV

    From $76
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Sunday, March 28, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Wiltern in Los Angeles, CA

    Mar 28, 2027

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $71·The Wiltern·Los Angeles, CA

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Friday, April 30, 2027 at 8:00pm at MTELUS in Montreal, Canada

    Apr 30, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $69·MTELUS·Montreal, Canada

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Saturday, May 1, 2027 at 5:30pm at History Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    May 1, 2027

    Sat · 5:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $80·History Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 92 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Tuesday, May 4, 2027 at 6:30pm at Saint Andrews Hall in Detroit, MI

    May 4, 2027

    Tue · 6:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $92·Saint Andrews Hall·Detroit, MI

    From $92
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Thursday, May 6, 2027 at 5:00pm at House of Blues Chicago in Chicago, IL

    May 6, 2027

    Thu · 5:00pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $66·House of Blues Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Friday, May 7, 2027 at 6:00pm at House of Blues Chicago in Chicago, IL

    May 7, 2027

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $85·House of Blues Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Saturday, May 8, 2027 at 6:00pm at Fillmore Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    May 8, 2027

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $78·Fillmore Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Monday, May 10, 2027 at 6:30pm at Bogarts - Cincinnati in Cincinnati, OH

    May 10, 2027

    Mon · 6:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $66·Bogarts - Cincinnati·Cincinnati, OH

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls on Tuesday, May 11, 2027 at 7:30pm at House Of Blues - Cleveland in Cleveland, OH

    May 11, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Frank Turner and The Sleeping Souls

    $72·House Of Blues - Cleveland·Cleveland, OH

    From $72

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Frank Turner Seattle Tickets

Frank Turner Seattle ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Frank Turner Seattle tickets starting at $84.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Frank Turner tickets in Seattle. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Frank Turner Seattle tickets for as low as $84.

When Frank Turner is coming to Seattle, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Frank Turner Seattle tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Frank Turner Seattle tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Seattle. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Frank Turner is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Frank Turner is coming to Seattle or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Frank Turner tour dates and locations, including Frank Turner concerts in Seattle. If Frank Turner is playing tonight in Seattle, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Frank Turner Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
03/05/2027AnaheimHouse of Blues - Anaheim$67
03/06/2027BerkeleyThe UC Theatre$85
03/08/2027PortlandRoseland Theater$114
03/09/2027PortlandRoseland Theater$121
03/10/2027VancouverCommodore Ballroom$135
03/12/2027SeattleMoore Theatre - Seattle$136
03/13/2027BoiseKnitting Factory Concert House - Boise$116
03/14/2027Salt Lake CityThe Depot - Salt Lake City$68
03/17/2027DenverSummit Music Hall - Denver$67
03/18/2027DenverSummit Music Hall - Denver$67
03/19/2027Colorado SpringsBlack Sheep$218
03/20/2027Colorado SpringsBlack Sheep$226
03/22/2027AustinStubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater$73
03/24/2027PhoenixThe Van Buren$75
03/25/2027San DiegoHouse of Blues - San Diego$61
03/27/2027Las VegasHouse of Blues - Las Vegas$71
03/28/2027Los AngelesThe Wiltern$66
04/30/2027MontrealMTELUS$92
05/01/2027TorontoHistory Toronto$79
05/04/2027DetroitSaint Andrews Hall$65

Frank Turner Tickets by City

Image credit for Frank Turner: © Katja Ogrin / Redferns / Getty Images