Freya Skye Detroit concerts

All Freya Skye Detroit concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Detroit - with Alex Warren, OneRepublic, Ludacris, and more on Tue, Dec 8, 7:30pm at Little Caesars Arena in Detroit, MI

    Dec 8

    Tue · 7:30pm

    iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Detroit - with Alex Warren, OneRepublic, Ludacris, and more

    $66·Little Caesars Arena·Detroit, MI

    From $66
View events in all cities

All Freya Skye concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 183 dollars to iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Los Angeles - with Olivia Rodrigo, Hilary Duff, Raye, and more on Fri, Dec 4, 7:30pm at Intuit Dome in Inglewood, CA

    Dec 4

    Fri · 7:30pm

    iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Los Angeles - with Olivia Rodrigo, Hilary Duff, Raye, and more

    $183·Intuit Dome·Inglewood, CA

    From $183
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Chicago - with Raye, Onerepublic, Ludacris, and more on Mon, Dec 7, 7:00pm at Allstate Arena in Rosemont, IL

    Dec 7

    Mon · 7:00pm

    iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Chicago - with Raye, Onerepublic, Ludacris, and more

    $42·Allstate Arena·Rosemont, IL

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Detroit - with Alex Warren, OneRepublic, Ludacris, and more on Tue, Dec 8, 7:30pm at Little Caesars Arena in Detroit, MI

    Dec 8

    Tue · 7:30pm

    iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Detroit - with Alex Warren, OneRepublic, Ludacris, and more

    $66·Little Caesars Arena·Detroit, MI

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - New York - with Sombr, Alex Warren, Charlie Puth, and more on Fri, Dec 11, 7:00pm at Madison Square Garden in New York, NY

    Dec 11

    Fri · 7:00pm

    iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - New York - with Sombr, Alex Warren, Charlie Puth, and more

    $89·Madison Square Garden·New York, NY

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 112 dollars to iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Boston - with Sombr, Hilary Duff, Nickelback, and more on Sun, Dec 13, 6:00pm at TD Garden in Boston, MA

    Dec 13

    Sun · 6:00pm

    iHeartRadio Jingle Ball - Boston - with Sombr, Hilary Duff, Nickelback, and more

    $112·TD Garden·Boston, MA

    From $112

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Freya Skye Detroit Tickets

Freya Skye Detroit ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Freya Skye Detroit tickets starting at $65.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Freya Skye tickets in Detroit. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Freya Skye Detroit tickets for as low as $65.

When Freya Skye is coming to Detroit, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Freya Skye Detroit tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Freya Skye Detroit tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Detroit. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Freya Skye is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Freya Skye is coming to Detroit or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Freya Skye tour dates and locations, including Freya Skye concerts in Detroit. If Freya Skye is playing tonight in Detroit, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Freya Skye Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
12/04/2026InglewoodIntuit Dome$183
12/07/2026RosemontAllstate Arena$41
12/08/2026DetroitLittle Caesars Arena$65
12/11/2026New YorkMadison Square Garden$89
12/13/2026BostonTD Garden$111

Freya Skye Tickets by City

Image credit for Freya Skye: © Dana Jacobs / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images