G. Love & Special Sauce Chicago concerts

All G. Love & Special Sauce Chicago concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce with Todd Carey on Friday, January 8, 2027 at 8:00pm at Garcias Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Jan 8, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce with Todd Carey

    $69·Garcias Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $69
View events in all cities

All G. Love & Special Sauce concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Wednesday, January 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at Blueberry Hill Duck Room in St. Louis, MO

    Jan 6, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $81·Blueberry Hill Duck Room·St. Louis, MO

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Thursday, January 7, 2027 at 8:00pm at Moontown Brewing Company in Whitestown, IN

    Jan 7, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $77·Moontown Brewing Company·Whitestown, IN

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce with Todd Carey on Friday, January 8, 2027 at 8:00pm at Garcias Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Jan 8, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce with Todd Carey

    $69·Garcias Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Saturday, January 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at First Avenue - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Jan 9, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $79·First Avenue - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 102 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Sunday, January 10, 2027 at 7:00pm at Englert Theatre in Iowa City, IA

    Jan 10, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $102·Englert Theatre·Iowa City, IA

    From $102
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 192 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Thursday, January 14, 2027 at 8:00pm at Thunderbird Cafe in Pittsburgh, PA

    Jan 14, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $192·Thunderbird Cafe·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $192
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce with Todd Carey on Friday, January 15, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Avalon Ballroom Theatre At Niagara Fallsview Casino Resort in Niagara Falls, Canada

    Jan 15, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce with Todd Carey

    $47·The Avalon Ballroom Theatre At Niagara Fallsview Casino Resort·Niagara Falls, Canada

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Saturday, January 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at Center for the Arts of Homer in Homer, NY

    Jan 16, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $80·Center for the Arts of Homer·Homer, NY

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 107 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce with Todd Carey on Sunday, January 17, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Vogel at Count Basie Center for the Arts in Red Bank, NJ

    Jan 17, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce with Todd Carey

    $107·The Vogel at Count Basie Center for the Arts·Red Bank, NJ

    From $107
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 105 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Wednesday, January 20, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Ridgefield Playhouse in Ridgefield, CT

    Jan 20, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $105·The Ridgefield Playhouse·Ridgefield, CT

    From $105
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 105 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Thursday, January 21, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Ardmore Music Hall - PA in Ardmore, PA

    Jan 21, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $105·The Ardmore Music Hall - PA·Ardmore, PA

    From $105
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Saturday, January 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Foundry in Waynesboro, VA

    Jan 23, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $71·The Foundry·Waynesboro, VA

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Thursday, January 28, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Pyrle in Greensboro, NC

    Jan 28, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $57·The Pyrle·Greensboro, NC

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 159 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Orange Peel in Asheville, NC

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $159·The Orange Peel·Asheville, NC

    From $159
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 8:00pm at Aladdin Theater in Portland, OR

    Feb 27, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $78·Aladdin Theater·Portland, OR

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Tuesday, March 2, 2027 at 8:00pm at The State Room - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Mar 2, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $80·The State Room - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Wednesday, March 3, 2027 at 8:00pm at The State Room - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Mar 3, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $80·The State Room - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 191 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Thursday, March 4, 2027 at 8:00pm at Belly Up Aspen in Aspen, CO

    Mar 4, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $191·Belly Up Aspen·Aspen, CO

    From $191
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 125 dollars to G. Love & Special Sauce on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 7:15pm at Ivy Ballroom at Surf Hotel & Chateau in Buena Vista, CO

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:15pm

    G. Love & Special Sauce

    $125·Ivy Ballroom at Surf Hotel & Chateau·Buena Vista, CO

    From $125

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About G. Love & Special Sauce Chicago Tickets

G. Love & Special Sauce Chicago ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find G. Love & Special Sauce Chicago tickets starting at $68.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest G. Love & Special Sauce tickets in Chicago. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap G. Love & Special Sauce Chicago tickets for as low as $68.

When G. Love & Special Sauce is coming to Chicago, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy G. Love & Special Sauce Chicago tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on G. Love & Special Sauce Chicago tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Chicago. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If G. Love & Special Sauce is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if G. Love & Special Sauce is coming to Chicago or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of G. Love & Special Sauce tour dates and locations, including G. Love & Special Sauce concerts in Chicago. If G. Love & Special Sauce is playing tonight in Chicago, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

G. Love & Special Sauce Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
01/06/2027St. LouisBlueberry Hill Duck Room$80
01/07/2027WhitestownMoontown Brewing Company$76
01/08/2027ChicagoGarcias Chicago$68
01/09/2027MinneapolisFirst Avenue - Minneapolis$78
01/10/2027Iowa CityEnglert Theatre$101
01/13/2027ClevelandMusic Box Supper ClubN/A
01/14/2027PittsburghThunderbird Cafe$191
01/15/2027Niagara FallsThe Avalon Ballroom Theatre At Niagara Fallsview Casino Resort$47
01/16/2027HomerCenter for the Arts of Homer$79
01/17/2027Red BankThe Vogel at Count Basie Center for the Arts$106
01/20/2027RidgefieldThe Ridgefield Playhouse$104
01/21/2027ArdmoreThe Ardmore Music Hall - PA$104
01/22/2027ElktonElkton Music HallN/A
01/23/2027WaynesboroThe Foundry$70
01/26/2027AnnapolisRams Head On Stage - AnnapolisN/A
01/27/2027AnnapolisRams Head On Stage - AnnapolisN/A
01/28/2027GreensboroThe Pyrle$56
01/29/2027AshevilleThe Orange Peel$158
02/25/2027BremertonAdmiral Theatre - WAN/A
02/26/2027BellinghamWild Buffalo House of MusicN/A

G. Love & Special Sauce Tickets by City

Image credit for G. Love & Special Sauce: © Scott Dudelson / WireImage / Getty Images