Haiden Henderson Atlanta concerts

All Haiden Henderson Atlanta concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Haiden Henderson on Wednesday, April 14, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Masquerade - Hell in Atlanta, GA

    Apr 14, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Haiden Henderson

    $51·The Masquerade - Hell·Atlanta, GA

    From $51
View events in all cities

All Haiden Henderson concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Haiden Henderson on Monday, April 5, 2027 at 7:00pm at Constellation Room at The Observatory in Santa Ana, CA

    Apr 5, 2027

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Haiden Henderson

    $47·Constellation Room at The Observatory·Santa Ana, CA

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Haiden Henderson on Friday, April 9, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Bronze Peacock at House of Blues Houston in Houston, TX

    Apr 9, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Haiden Henderson

    $44·The Bronze Peacock at House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Haiden Henderson on Wednesday, April 14, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Masquerade - Hell in Atlanta, GA

    Apr 14, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Haiden Henderson

    $51·The Masquerade - Hell·Atlanta, GA

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 23 dollars to Haiden Henderson on Sunday, April 18, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Underground at The Fillmore - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    Apr 18, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Haiden Henderson

    $23·The Underground at The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $23
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Haiden Henderson on Tuesday, April 20, 2027 at 6:30pm at The Atlantis in Washington, DC

    Apr 20, 2027

    Tue · 6:30pm

    Haiden Henderson

    $43·The Atlantis·Washington, DC

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Haiden Henderson on Thursday, April 22, 2027 at 8:00pm at Brooklyn Bowl Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Apr 22, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Haiden Henderson

    $41·Brooklyn Bowl Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Haiden Henderson on Friday, April 23, 2027 at 7:00pm at Irving Plaza in New York, NY

    Apr 23, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Haiden Henderson

    $41·Irving Plaza·New York, NY

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Haiden Henderson on Saturday, April 24, 2027 at 6:00pm at Big Night Live in Boston, MA

    Apr 24, 2027

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Haiden Henderson

    $52·Big Night Live·Boston, MA

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 40 dollars to Haiden Henderson on Monday, April 26, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Mod Club in Toronto, Canada

    Apr 26, 2027

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Haiden Henderson

    $40·The Mod Club·Toronto, Canada

    From $40
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 180 dollars to Haiden Henderson on Wednesday, April 28, 2027 at 8:00pm at Newport Music Hall in Columbus, OH

    Apr 28, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Haiden Henderson

    $180·Newport Music Hall·Columbus, OH

    From $180
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Haiden Henderson on Saturday, May 8, 2027 at 8:00pm at Gothic Theatre in Englewood, CO

    May 8, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Haiden Henderson

    $52·Gothic Theatre·Englewood, CO

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Haiden Henderson on Saturday, May 15, 2027 at 7:00pm at Troubadour - West Hollywood in West Hollywood, CA

    May 15, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Haiden Henderson

    $57·Troubadour - West Hollywood·West Hollywood, CA

    From $57

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Haiden Henderson Atlanta Tickets

Haiden Henderson Atlanta ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Haiden Henderson Atlanta tickets starting at $51.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Haiden Henderson tickets in Atlanta. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Haiden Henderson Atlanta tickets for as low as $51.

When Haiden Henderson is coming to Atlanta, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Haiden Henderson Atlanta tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Haiden Henderson Atlanta tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Atlanta. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Haiden Henderson is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Haiden Henderson is coming to Atlanta or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Haiden Henderson tour dates and locations, including Haiden Henderson concerts in Atlanta. If Haiden Henderson is playing tonight in Atlanta, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Haiden Henderson Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
04/05/2027Santa AnaConstellation Room at The Observatory$46
04/09/2027HoustonThe Bronze Peacock at House of Blues Houston$44
04/14/2027AtlantaThe Masquerade - Hell$50
04/18/2027CharlotteThe Underground at The Fillmore - Charlotte$22
04/20/2027WashingtonThe Atlantis$42
04/22/2027PhiladelphiaBrooklyn Bowl Philadelphia$40
04/23/2027New YorkIrving Plaza$40
04/24/2027BostonBig Night Live$50
04/26/2027TorontoThe Mod Club$39
04/28/2027ColumbusNewport Music Hall$179
05/08/2027EnglewoodGothic Theatre$51
05/15/2027West HollywoodTroubadour - West Hollywood$56

Haiden Henderson Tickets by City