Hairball Denver concerts

All Hairball Denver concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Hairball on Thursday, January 14, 2027 at 8:00pm at Paramount Theatre - CO in Denver, CO

    Jan 14, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Hairball

    $51·Paramount Theatre - CO·Denver, CO

    From $51
View events in all cities

All Hairball concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Hairball on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00pm at Ruth Eckerd Hall in Clearwater, FL

    Oct 30

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Hairball

    $52·Ruth Eckerd Hall·Clearwater, FL

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Hairball on Sat, Oct 31, 7:00pm at Caloosa Sound Amphitheater in Fort Myers, FL

    Oct 31

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Hairball

    $60·Caloosa Sound Amphitheater·Fort Myers, FL

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Hairball on Fri, Nov 13, 7:30pm at Tony's Pizza Events Center in Salina, KS

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Hairball

    $57·Tony's Pizza Events Center·Salina, KS

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Hairball on Sat, Nov 14, 7:00pm at Family Arena in Saint Charles, MO

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Hairball

    $33·Family Arena·Saint Charles, MO

    From $33
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Hairball on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at Effingham Performance Center in Effingham, IL

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Hairball

    $54·Effingham Performance Center·Effingham, IL

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Hairball on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at Hollywood Casino in Joliet, IL

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Hairball

    $64·Hollywood Casino·Joliet, IL

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Hairball on Fri, Dec 4, 7:00pm at Fishers Event Center in Fishers, IN

    Dec 4

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Hairball

    $69·Fishers Event Center·Fishers, IN

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Hairball on Sat, Dec 5, 8:00pm at Deadwood Mountain Grand in Deadwood, SD

    Dec 5

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Hairball

    $58·Deadwood Mountain Grand·Deadwood, SD

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 805 dollars to Hairball on Thu, Dec 10, 7:30pm at Southern Kentucky Performing Arts Center in Bowling Green, KY

    Dec 10

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Hairball

    $805·Southern Kentucky Performing Arts Center·Bowling Green, KY

    From $805
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Hairball on Fri, Dec 11, 7:30pm at Xtream Arena in Coralville, IA

    Dec 11

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Hairball

    $82·Xtream Arena·Coralville, IA

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 37 dollars to Hairball on Sat, Dec 12, 8:00pm at The Clyde Theatre - Fort Wayne, IN in Fort Wayne, IN

    Dec 12

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Hairball

    $37·The Clyde Theatre - Fort Wayne, IN·Fort Wayne, IN

    From $37
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Hairball on Sat, Dec 19, 8:00pm at Mystic Lake Casino Hotel in Prior Lake, MN

    Dec 19

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Hairball

    $47·Mystic Lake Casino Hotel·Prior Lake, MN

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Hairball on Thu, Dec 31, 9:00pm at Premier Theater at Foxwoods Resort Casino in Mashantucket, CT

    Dec 31

    Thu · 9:00pm

    Hairball

    $50·Premier Theater at Foxwoods Resort Casino·Mashantucket, CT

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 40 dollars to Hairball on Friday, January 8, 2027 at 8:00pm at Brown County Music Center in Nashville, IN

    Jan 8, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Hairball

    $40·Brown County Music Center·Nashville, IN

    From $40
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Hairball on Thursday, January 14, 2027 at 8:00pm at Paramount Theatre - CO in Denver, CO

    Jan 14, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Hairball

    $51·Paramount Theatre - CO·Denver, CO

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Hairball on Friday, January 15, 2027 at 8:00pm at Pikes Peak Center in Colorado Springs, CO

    Jan 15, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Hairball

    $56·Pikes Peak Center·Colorado Springs, CO

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Hairball on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Colosseum at Caesars Windsor in Windsor, Canada

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Hairball

    $67·The Colosseum at Caesars Windsor·Windsor, Canada

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Hairball on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 8:00pm at OLG Stage at Fallsview Casino in Niagara Falls, Canada

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Hairball

    $48·OLG Stage at Fallsview Casino·Niagara Falls, Canada

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Hairball on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 8:30pm at Ameristar Casino & Hotel - Kansas City in Kansas City, MO

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 8:30pm

    Hairball

    $58·Ameristar Casino & Hotel - Kansas City·Kansas City, MO

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Hairball on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 7:30pm at Heartland Credit Union Arena in Park City, KS

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Hairball

    $58·Heartland Credit Union Arena·Park City, KS

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Hairball on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Alerus Center in Grand Forks, ND

    Feb 13, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Hairball

    $52·Alerus Center·Grand Forks, ND

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Hairball on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Riverside Theater - Milwaukee in Milwaukee, WI

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Hairball

    $54·Riverside Theater - Milwaukee·Milwaukee, WI

    From $54

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Hairball Denver Tickets

Hairball Denver ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Hairball Denver tickets starting at $49.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Hairball tickets in Denver. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Hairball Denver tickets for as low as $49.

When Hairball is coming to Denver, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Hairball Denver tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Hairball Denver tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Denver. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Hairball is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Hairball is coming to Denver or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Hairball tour dates and locations, including Hairball concerts in Denver. If Hairball is playing tonight in Denver, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Hairball Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/30/2026ClearwaterRuth Eckerd Hall$51
10/31/2026Fort MyersCaloosa Sound Amphitheater$59
11/13/2026SalinaTony's Pizza Events Center$55
11/14/2026Saint CharlesFamily Arena$32
11/20/2026EffinghamEffingham Performance Center$54
11/21/2026JolietHollywood Casino$62
12/04/2026FishersFishers Event Center$97
12/05/2026DeadwoodDeadwood Mountain Grand$57
12/10/2026Bowling GreenSouthern Kentucky Performing Arts Center$804
12/11/2026CoralvilleXtream Arena$81
12/12/2026Fort WayneThe Clyde Theatre - Fort Wayne, IN$36
12/19/2026Prior LakeMystic Lake Casino Hotel$47
12/31/2026MashantucketPremier Theater at Foxwoods Resort Casino$49
01/08/2027NashvilleBrown County Music Center$39
01/14/2027DenverParamount Theatre - CO$49
01/15/2027Colorado SpringsPikes Peak Center$56
01/29/2027WindsorThe Colosseum at Caesars Windsor$66
01/30/2027Niagara FallsOLG Stage at Fallsview Casino$47
02/05/2027Kansas CityAmeristar Casino & Hotel - Kansas City$57
02/06/2027Park CityHeartland Credit Union Arena$57

Hairball Tickets by City

Image credit for Hairball: © Jason Squires / WireImage / Getty Images