Hazlett Milwaukee concerts

All Hazlett Milwaukee concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Hazlett on Wednesday, May 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Turner Hall Ballroom in Milwaukee, WI

    May 12, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Hazlett

    $61·Turner Hall Ballroom·Milwaukee, WI

    From $61
View events in all cities

All Hazlett concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Hazlett on Wednesday, April 14, 2027 at 8:00pm at Headliners Music Hall in Louisville, KY

    Apr 14, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Hazlett

    $47·Headliners Music Hall·Louisville, KY

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 87 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from 10/2/2026) on Thursday, April 15, 2027 at 8:00pm at The '58 at Eastside Bowl in Madison, TN

    Apr 15, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from 10/2/2026)

    $87·The '58 at Eastside Bowl·Madison, TN

    From $87
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/23/2026) on Monday, April 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Neighborhood Theatre in Charlotte, NC

    Apr 19, 2027

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/23/2026)

    $51·Neighborhood Theatre·Charlotte, NC

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/22/2026) on Tuesday, April 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at Jefferson Theater - Charlottesville, VA in Charlottesville, VA

    Apr 20, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/22/2026)

    $44·Jefferson Theater - Charlottesville, VA·Charlottesville, VA

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/24/2026) on Wednesday, April 21, 2027 at 8:00pm at First Unitarian Church of Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Apr 21, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/24/2026)

    $45·First Unitarian Church of Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/27/2026) on Friday, April 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Howard Theatre in Washington, DC

    Apr 23, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/27/2026)

    $59·The Howard Theatre·Washington, DC

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/26/2026) on Sunday, April 25, 2027 at 7:00pm at Spirit Hall - Pittsburgh in Pittsburgh, PA

    Apr 25, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/26/2026)

    $66·Spirit Hall - Pittsburgh·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Hazlett on Tuesday, April 27, 2027 at 7:00pm at Irving Plaza in New York, NY

    Apr 27, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Hazlett

    $81·Irving Plaza·New York, NY

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Hazlett on Friday, April 30, 2027 at 8:00pm at State Theatre - Portland, ME in Portland, ME

    Apr 30, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Hazlett

    $46·State Theatre - Portland, ME·Portland, ME

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/18/2026) on Sunday, May 2, 2027 at 7:00pm at Paradise Rock Club in Boston, MA

    May 2, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/18/2026)

    $77·Paradise Rock Club·Boston, MA

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 211 dollars to Hazlett on Tuesday, May 4, 2027 at 8:00pm at Beanfield Theatre in Montreal, Canada

    May 4, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Hazlett

    $211·Beanfield Theatre·Montreal, Canada

    From $211
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 117 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/4/2026) on Friday, May 7, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Hi-Fi - IN in Indianapolis, IN

    May 7, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/4/2026)

    $117·The Hi-Fi - IN·Indianapolis, IN

    From $117
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/29/2026) on Saturday, May 8, 2027 at 8:00pm at Beachland Ballroom & Tavern in Cleveland, OH

    May 8, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/29/2026)

    $41·Beachland Ballroom & Tavern·Cleveland, OH

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Hazlett on Sunday, May 9, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Danforth Music Hall in Toronto, Canada

    May 9, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Hazlett

    $55·The Danforth Music Hall·Toronto, Canada

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 182 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/30/2026) on Tuesday, May 11, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Ark in Ann Arbor, MI

    May 11, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from 9/30/2026)

    $182·The Ark·Ann Arbor, MI

    From $182
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Hazlett on Wednesday, May 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Turner Hall Ballroom in Milwaukee, WI

    May 12, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Hazlett

    $61·Turner Hall Ballroom·Milwaukee, WI

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from 10/4/2026) on Thursday, May 13, 2027 at 7:00pm at House of Blues Chicago in Chicago, IL

    May 13, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from 10/4/2026)

    $49·House of Blues Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Hazlett (18+)(Rescheduled from 10/5/2026) on Friday, May 14, 2027 at 7:30pm at First Avenue - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    May 14, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Hazlett (18+)(Rescheduled from 10/5/2026)

    $50·First Avenue - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 36 dollars to Hazlett on Monday, May 17, 2027 at 8:00pm at Madrid Theatre - Kansas City in Kansas City, MO

    May 17, 2027

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Hazlett

    $36·Madrid Theatre - Kansas City·Kansas City, MO

    From $36
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from 09/01/26) on Tuesday, May 18, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Vanguard - Tulsa in Tulsa, OK

    May 18, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from 09/01/26)

    $50·The Vanguard - Tulsa·Tulsa, OK

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from10/8/2026) on Thursday, May 20, 2027 at 7:00pm at Boulder Theater in Boulder, CO

    May 20, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from10/8/2026)

    $68·Boulder Theater·Boulder, CO

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 164 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from 10/10/2026) on Friday, May 21, 2027 at 7:30pm at Rockwell At The Complex in Salt Lake City, UT

    May 21, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from 10/10/2026)

    $164·Rockwell At The Complex·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $164
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Hazlett (Rescheduled from 10/12/2026) on Saturday, May 22, 2027 at 7:00pm at Treefort Music Hall in Boise, ID

    May 22, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Hazlett (Rescheduled from 10/12/2026)

    $59·Treefort Music Hall·Boise, ID

    From $59

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Hazlett Milwaukee Tickets

Hazlett Milwaukee ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Hazlett Milwaukee tickets starting at $60.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Hazlett tickets in Milwaukee. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Hazlett Milwaukee tickets for as low as $60.

When Hazlett is coming to Milwaukee, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Hazlett Milwaukee tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Hazlett Milwaukee tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Milwaukee. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Hazlett is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Hazlett is coming to Milwaukee or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Hazlett tour dates and locations, including Hazlett concerts in Milwaukee. If Hazlett is playing tonight in Milwaukee, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Hazlett Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
04/14/2027LouisvilleHeadliners Music Hall$46
04/15/2027MadisonThe '58 at Eastside Bowl$85
04/19/2027CharlotteNeighborhood Theatre$43
04/20/2027CharlottesvilleJefferson Theater - Charlottesville, VA$43
04/21/2027PhiladelphiaFirst Unitarian Church of Philadelphia$44
04/23/2027WashingtonThe Howard Theatre$57
04/25/2027PittsburghSpirit Hall - Pittsburgh$30
04/27/2027New YorkIrving Plaza$90
04/29/2027South BurlingtonHigher Ground - BallroomN/A
04/30/2027PortlandState Theatre - Portland, ME$45
05/02/2027BostonParadise Rock Club$77
05/03/2027QuebecPalais MontcalmN/A
05/04/2027MontrealBeanfield Theatre$210
05/07/2027IndianapolisThe Hi-Fi - IN$115
05/08/2027ClevelandBeachland Ballroom & Tavern$40
05/09/2027TorontoThe Danforth Music Hall$53
05/11/2027Ann ArborThe Ark$180
05/12/2027MilwaukeeTurner Hall Ballroom$60
05/13/2027ChicagoHouse of Blues Chicago$47
05/14/2027MinneapolisFirst Avenue - Minneapolis$50

Hazlett Tickets by City

Image credit for Hazlett: © Joshua Applegate / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images