Jesse & Joy Seattle concerts

All Jesse & Joy Seattle concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Jesse & Joy on Tuesday, April 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Paramount Theatre - WA in Seattle, WA

    Apr 13, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Jesse & Joy

    $65·Paramount Theatre - WA·Seattle, WA

    From $65
View events in all cities

All Jesse & Joy concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Jesse & Joy on Friday, April 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at Bellco Theatre in Denver, CO

    Apr 9, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Jesse & Joy

    $86·Bellco Theatre·Denver, CO

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 93 dollars to Jesse & Joy on Saturday, April 10, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Union Event Center - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Apr 10, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Jesse & Joy

    $93·The Union Event Center - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $93
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 116 dollars to Jesse & Joy on Monday, April 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Vancouver in Vancouver, Canada

    Apr 12, 2027

    Mon · 8:00pm

    Jesse & Joy

    $116·Queen Elizabeth Theatre - Vancouver·Vancouver, Canada

    From $116
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Jesse & Joy on Tuesday, April 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at Paramount Theatre - WA in Seattle, WA

    Apr 13, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Jesse & Joy

    $65·Paramount Theatre - WA·Seattle, WA

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Jesse & Joy on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Masonic San Francisco in San Francisco, CA

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Jesse & Joy

    $72·The Masonic San Francisco·San Francisco, CA

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 130 dollars to Jesse & Joy on Saturday, April 17, 2027 at 8:00pm at YouTube Theater in Inglewood, CA

    Apr 17, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Jesse & Joy

    $130·YouTube Theater·Inglewood, CA

    From $130
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Jesse & Joy on Sunday, April 18, 2027 at 7:00pm at Petco Park in San Diego, CA

    Apr 18, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Jesse & Joy

    $71·Petco Park·San Diego, CA

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Jesse & Joy on Friday, April 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at Arizona Financial Theatre in Phoenix, AZ

    Apr 23, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Jesse & Joy

    $74·Arizona Financial Theatre·Phoenix, AZ

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to Jesse & Joy on Tuesday, April 27, 2027 at 7:00pm at Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater in Austin, TX

    Apr 27, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Jesse & Joy

    $94·Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater·Austin, TX

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 105 dollars to Jesse & Joy on Wednesday, April 28, 2027 at 7:00pm at Boeing Center at Tech Port in San Antonio, TX

    Apr 28, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Jesse & Joy

    $105·Boeing Center at Tech Port·San Antonio, TX

    From $105
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Jesse & Joy on Friday, April 30, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory in Irving, TX

    Apr 30, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Jesse & Joy

    $72·The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory·Irving, TX

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to Jesse & Joy on Saturday, May 1, 2027 at 8:00pm at Payne Arena in Hidalgo, TX

    May 1, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Jesse & Joy

    $69·Payne Arena·Hidalgo, TX

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 149 dollars to Jesse & Joy on Sunday, May 2, 2027 at 7:00pm at Smart Financial Centre in Sugar Land, TX

    May 2, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Jesse & Joy

    $149·Smart Financial Centre·Sugar Land, TX

    From $149

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Jesse & Joy Seattle Tickets

Jesse & Joy Seattle ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Jesse & Joy Seattle tickets starting at $64.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Jesse & Joy tickets in Seattle. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Jesse & Joy Seattle tickets for as low as $64.

When Jesse & Joy is coming to Seattle, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Jesse & Joy Seattle tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Jesse & Joy Seattle tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Seattle. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Jesse & Joy is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Jesse & Joy is coming to Seattle or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Jesse & Joy tour dates and locations, including Jesse & Joy concerts in Seattle. If Jesse & Joy is playing tonight in Seattle, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Jesse & Joy Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
04/09/2027DenverBellco Theatre$90
04/10/2027Salt Lake CityThe Union Event Center - Salt Lake City$95
04/12/2027VancouverQueen Elizabeth Theatre - Vancouver$295
04/13/2027SeattleParamount Theatre - WA$65
04/14/2027PortlandKeller AuditoriumN/A
04/16/2027San FranciscoThe Masonic San Francisco$71
04/17/2027InglewoodYouTube Theater$129
04/18/2027San DiegoPetco Park$73
04/23/2027PhoenixArizona Financial Theatre$74
04/27/2027AustinAustin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater$94
04/28/2027San AntonioBoeing Center at Tech Port$107
04/30/2027IrvingThe Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory$72
05/01/2027HidalgoPayne Arena$69
05/02/2027Sugar LandSmart Financial Centre$158

Jesse & Joy Tickets by City

Image credit for Jesse & Joy: © Mindy Small / FilmMagic / Getty Images