Knocked Loose Phoenix concerts

All Knocked Loose Phoenix concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 690 dollars to Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries on Tue, Oct 27, 6:00pm at Mesa Amphitheatre in Mesa, AZ

    Oct 27

    Tue · 6:00pm

    Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries

    $690·Mesa Amphitheatre·Mesa, AZ

    From $690
View events in all cities

All Knocked Loose concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries on Wed, Oct 21, 7:30pm at The Factory STL in Chesterfield, MO

    Oct 21

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries

    $89·The Factory STL·Chesterfield, MO

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries on Thu, Oct 22, 8:00pm at Uptown Theater - KC in Kansas City, MO

    Oct 22

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries

    $77·Uptown Theater - KC·Kansas City, MO

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 494 dollars to Sick New World - Texas - with System of a Down, Deftones, Slayer and more on Saturday, October 24 at time to be announced at Texas Motor Speedway in Fort Worth, TX

    Oct 24

    Sat · TBD

    Sick New World - Texas - with System of a Down, Deftones, Slayer and more

    $494·Texas Motor Speedway·Fort Worth, TX

    From $494
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 690 dollars to Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries on Tue, Oct 27, 6:00pm at Mesa Amphitheatre in Mesa, AZ

    Oct 27

    Tue · 6:00pm

    Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries

    $690·Mesa Amphitheatre·Mesa, AZ

    From $690
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries on Thu, Oct 29, 7:00pm at Shrine LA Outdoors in Los Angeles, CA

    Oct 29

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries

    $83·Shrine LA Outdoors·Los Angeles, CA

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries on Fri, Oct 30, 7:00pm at Petco Park in San Diego, CA

    Oct 30

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries

    $81·Petco Park·San Diego, CA

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 102 dollars to Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries on Sat, Oct 31, 7:00pm at Cow Palace - Daly City in Daly City, CA

    Oct 31

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries

    $102·Cow Palace - Daly City·Daly City, CA

    From $102
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 90 dollars to Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries on Mon, Nov 2, 6:30pm at The Union Event Center - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Nov 2

    Mon · 6:30pm

    Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries

    $90·The Union Event Center - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $90
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 93 dollars to Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries on Tue, Nov 3, 5:30pm at Fillmore Auditorium - Denver in Denver, CO

    Nov 3

    Tue · 5:30pm

    Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries

    $93·Fillmore Auditorium - Denver·Denver, CO

    From $93
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 101 dollars to Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries on Thu, Nov 5, 7:00pm at Moody Amphitheater in Austin, TX

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Knocked Loose with Denzel Curry, Superheaven, Boundaries

    $101·Moody Amphitheater·Austin, TX

    From $101

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Knocked Loose Phoenix Tickets

Knocked Loose Phoenix ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Knocked Loose Phoenix tickets starting at $689.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Knocked Loose tickets in Phoenix. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Knocked Loose Phoenix tickets for as low as $689.

When Knocked Loose is coming to Phoenix, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Knocked Loose Phoenix tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Knocked Loose Phoenix tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Phoenix. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Knocked Loose is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Knocked Loose is coming to Phoenix or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Knocked Loose tour dates and locations, including Knocked Loose concerts in Phoenix. If Knocked Loose is playing tonight in Phoenix, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Knocked Loose Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/19/2026NashvilleThe Pinnacle - Nashville$91
10/21/2026ChesterfieldThe Factory STL$78
10/22/2026Kansas CityUptown Theater - KC$76
10/24/2026Fort WorthTexas Motor Speedway$490
10/27/2026MesaMesa Amphitheatre$689
10/29/2026Los AngelesShrine LA Outdoors$81
10/30/2026San DiegoPetco Park$83
10/31/2026Daly CityCow Palace - Daly City$101
11/02/2026Salt Lake CityThe Union Event Center - Salt Lake City$89
11/03/2026DenverFillmore Auditorium - Denver$92
11/05/2026AustinMoody Amphitheater$99

Knocked Loose Tickets by City