Lambrini Girls Portland concerts

All Lambrini Girls Portland concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Lambrini Girls on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at McMenamins Crystal Ballroom in Portland, OR

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Lambrini Girls

    $70·McMenamins Crystal Ballroom·Portland, OR

    From $70
View events in all cities

All Lambrini Girls concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Lambrini Girls on Thursday, March 25, 2027 at 7:00pm at 9:30 Club in Washington, DC

    Mar 25, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Lambrini Girls

    $58·9:30 Club·Washington, DC

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Lambrini Girls on Friday, March 26, 2027 at 7:00pm at Roadrunner - Boston in Boston, MA

    Mar 26, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Lambrini Girls

    $57·Roadrunner - Boston·Boston, MA

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Lambrini Girls on Saturday, March 27, 2027 at 7:00pm at Brooklyn Steel in Brooklyn, NY

    Mar 27, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Lambrini Girls

    $65·Brooklyn Steel·Brooklyn, NY

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Lambrini Girls on Tuesday, March 30, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Danforth Music Hall in Toronto, Canada

    Mar 30, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Lambrini Girls

    $44·The Danforth Music Hall·Toronto, Canada

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Lambrini Girls on Thursday, April 1, 2027 at 7:00pm at Royal Oak Music Theatre in Royal Oak, MI

    Apr 1, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Lambrini Girls

    $57·Royal Oak Music Theatre·Royal Oak, MI

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Lambrini Girls on Friday, April 2, 2027 at 7:30pm at Riviera Theatre - Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Apr 2, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Lambrini Girls

    $70·Riviera Theatre - Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Lambrini Girls on Saturday, April 3, 2027 at 8:00pm at First Avenue - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Apr 3, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Lambrini Girls

    $51·First Avenue - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Lambrini Girls on Sunday, April 4, 2027 at 8:00pm at Slowdown - Omaha in Omaha, NE

    Apr 4, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Lambrini Girls

    $54·Slowdown - Omaha·Omaha, NE

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Lambrini Girls on Tuesday, April 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at Ogden Theatre in Denver, CO

    Apr 6, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Lambrini Girls

    $56·Ogden Theatre·Denver, CO

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 132 dollars to Lambrini Girls on Friday, April 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Fillmore - San Francisco in San Francisco, CA

    Apr 9, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Lambrini Girls

    $132·The Fillmore - San Francisco·San Francisco, CA

    From $132
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Lambrini Girls on Tuesday, April 13, 2027 at 7:00pm at Commodore Ballroom in Vancouver, Canada

    Apr 13, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Lambrini Girls

    $67·Commodore Ballroom·Vancouver, Canada

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Lambrini Girls on Thursday, April 15, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Showbox in Seattle, WA

    Apr 15, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Lambrini Girls

    $72·The Showbox·Seattle, WA

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Lambrini Girls on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at McMenamins Crystal Ballroom in Portland, OR

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Lambrini Girls

    $70·McMenamins Crystal Ballroom·Portland, OR

    From $70

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Lambrini Girls Portland Tickets

Lambrini Girls Portland ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Lambrini Girls Portland tickets starting at $70.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Lambrini Girls tickets in Portland. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Lambrini Girls Portland tickets for as low as $70.

When Lambrini Girls is coming to Portland, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Lambrini Girls Portland tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Lambrini Girls Portland tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Portland. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Lambrini Girls is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Lambrini Girls is coming to Portland or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Lambrini Girls tour dates and locations, including Lambrini Girls concerts in Portland. If Lambrini Girls is playing tonight in Portland, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Lambrini Girls Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
03/25/2027Washington9:30 Club$58
03/26/2027BostonRoadrunner - Boston$56
03/27/2027BrooklynBrooklyn Steel$64
03/30/2027TorontoThe Danforth Music Hall$43
04/01/2027Royal OakRoyal Oak Music Theatre$55
04/02/2027ChicagoRiviera Theatre - Chicago$54
04/03/2027MinneapolisFirst Avenue - Minneapolis$51
04/04/2027OmahaSlowdown - Omaha$54
04/06/2027DenverOgden Theatre$56
04/09/2027San FranciscoThe Fillmore - San Francisco$132
04/13/2027VancouverCommodore Ballroom$66
04/15/2027SeattleThe Showbox$71
04/16/2027PortlandMcMenamins Crystal Ballroom$69

Lambrini Girls Tickets by City

Image credit for Lambrini Girls: © promo