Lou Gramm New York concerts

All Lou Gramm New York concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 178 dollars to Lou Gramm on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at The Ridgefield Playhouse in Ridgefield, CT

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Lou Gramm

    $178·The Ridgefield Playhouse·Ridgefield, CT

    From $178
View events in all cities

All Lou Gramm concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Lou Gramm on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at F.M. Kirby Center in Wilkes-Barre, PA

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Lou Gramm

    $61·F.M. Kirby Center·Wilkes-Barre, PA

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 178 dollars to Lou Gramm on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at The Ridgefield Playhouse in Ridgefield, CT

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Lou Gramm

    $178·The Ridgefield Playhouse·Ridgefield, CT

    From $178
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Lou Gramm on Sat, Dec 12, 8:00pm at Kodak Center in Rochester, NY

    Dec 12

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Lou Gramm

    $56·Kodak Center·Rochester, NY

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 110 dollars to Lou Gramm on Fri, Dec 18, 8:00pm at The Clyde Theatre - Fort Wayne, IN in Fort Wayne, IN

    Dec 18

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Lou Gramm

    $110·The Clyde Theatre - Fort Wayne, IN·Fort Wayne, IN

    From $110
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to Lou Gramm on Sat, Dec 19, 8:00pm at Des Plaines Theatre in Des Plaines, IL

    Dec 19

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Lou Gramm

    $94·Des Plaines Theatre·Des Plaines, IL

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Lou Gramm on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 7:00pm at Westgate Las Vegas Resort & Casino in Las Vegas, NV

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Lou Gramm

    $86·Westgate Las Vegas Resort & Casino·Las Vegas, NV

    From $86

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Lou Gramm New York Tickets

Lou Gramm New York ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Lou Gramm New York tickets starting at $174.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Lou Gramm tickets in New York. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Lou Gramm New York tickets for as low as $174.

When Lou Gramm is coming to New York, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Lou Gramm New York tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Lou Gramm New York tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around New York. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Lou Gramm is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Lou Gramm is coming to New York or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Lou Gramm tour dates and locations, including Lou Gramm concerts in New York. If Lou Gramm is playing tonight in New York, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Lou Gramm Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/20/2026Wilkes-BarreF.M. Kirby Center$61
11/21/2026RidgefieldThe Ridgefield Playhouse$174
12/12/2026RochesterKodak Center$55
12/18/2026Fort WayneThe Clyde Theatre - Fort Wayne, IN$110
12/19/2026Des PlainesDes Plaines Theatre$94
01/30/2027Las VegasWestgate Las Vegas Resort & Casino$85

Lou Gramm Tickets by City

Image credit for Lou Gramm: © Scott Legato / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images