Michael Blaustein Minneapolis shows

All Michael Blaustein Minneapolis shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Saturday, March 27, 2027 at 8:00pm at Mystic Lake Casino Hotel in Prior Lake, MN

    Mar 27, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $64·Mystic Lake Casino Hotel·Prior Lake, MN

    From $64
View events in all cities

All Michael Blaustein shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 5211 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Sat, Oct 24, 7:00pm at Fox Tucson Theatre in Tucson, AZ

    Oct 24

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $5,211·Fox Tucson Theatre·Tucson, AZ

    From $5,211
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Fri, Nov 6, 7:00pm at Saban Theatre in Beverly Hills, CA

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $72·Saban Theatre·Beverly Hills, CA

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00pm at Grand Sierra Resort in Reno, NV

    Nov 7

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $70·Grand Sierra Resort·Reno, NV

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Sun, Nov 8, 8:00pm at Balboa Theatre - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    Nov 8

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $59·Balboa Theatre - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Michael Blaustein - San Antonio on Wed, Nov 11, 7:00pm at Charline McCombs Empire Theatre in San Antonio, TX

    Nov 11

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein - San Antonio

    $70·Charline McCombs Empire Theatre·San Antonio, TX

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Thu, Nov 12, 7:00pm at Charline McCombs Empire Theatre in San Antonio, TX

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $46·Charline McCombs Empire Theatre·San Antonio, TX

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Fri, Nov 13, 7:00pm at Majestic Theatre - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $54·Majestic Theatre - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Sat, Nov 14, 7:00pm at Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater in Austin, TX

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $54·Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater·Austin, TX

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Thu, Dec 3, 7:00pm at Stranahan Theater in Toledo, OH

    Dec 3

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $67·Stranahan Theater·Toledo, OH

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Fri, Dec 4, 7:00pm at Michigan Theater in Ann Arbor, MI

    Dec 4

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $60·Michigan Theater·Ann Arbor, MI

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Fri, Dec 4, 9:30pm at Michigan Theater in Ann Arbor, MI

    Dec 4

    Fri · 9:30pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $59·Michigan Theater·Ann Arbor, MI

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Sat, Dec 5, 7:00pm at Meridian Hall in Toronto, Canada

    Dec 5

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $63·Meridian Hall·Toronto, Canada

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Sat, Dec 5, 9:30pm at Meridian Hall in Toronto, Canada

    Dec 5

    Sat · 9:30pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $64·Meridian Hall·Toronto, Canada

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Fri, Dec 11, 7:00pm at Historic Bakersfield Fox Theater in Bakersfield, CA

    Dec 11

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $65·Historic Bakersfield Fox Theater·Bakersfield, CA

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Sat, Dec 12, 7:00pm at Fremont Theater - San Luis Obispo in San Luis Obispo, CA

    Dec 12

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $63·Fremont Theater - San Luis Obispo·San Luis Obispo, CA

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Friday, January 15, 2027 at 7:00pm at Atlanta Symphony Hall at Woodruff Arts Center in Atlanta, GA

    Jan 15, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $66·Atlanta Symphony Hall at Woodruff Arts Center·Atlanta, GA

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Saturday, January 16, 2027 at 7:00pm at Township Auditorium in Columbia, SC

    Jan 16, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $58·Township Auditorium·Columbia, SC

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Sunday, January 17, 2027 at 7:00pm at Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts in Greensboro, NC

    Jan 17, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $60·Steven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts·Greensboro, NC

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 9:00pm at Morongo Casino Resort and Spa in Cabazon, CA

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 9:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $62·Morongo Casino Resort and Spa·Cabazon, CA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Wednesday, January 27, 2027 at 7:00pm at RCU Theatre - Pablo Center at the Confluence in Eau Claire, WI

    Jan 27, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $70·RCU Theatre - Pablo Center at the Confluence·Eau Claire, WI

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Thursday, January 28, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Grand Theatre Wausau in Wausau, WI

    Jan 28, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $82·The Grand Theatre Wausau·Wausau, WI

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 273 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 7:00pm at Meyer Theatre - Green Bay in Green Bay, WI

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $273·Meyer Theatre - Green Bay·Green Bay, WI

    From $273
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Thursday, February 11, 2027 at 7:00pm at Goodyear Theater in Akron, OH

    Feb 11, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $54·Goodyear Theater·Akron, OH

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Friday, February 12, 2027 at 7:00pm at Wexner Center Mershon Auditorium in Columbus, OH

    Feb 12, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $58·Wexner Center Mershon Auditorium·Columbus, OH

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Michael Blaustein on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 7:00pm at Embassy Theatre - Fort Wayne in Fort Wayne, IN

    Feb 13, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Michael Blaustein

    $49·Embassy Theatre - Fort Wayne·Fort Wayne, IN

    From $49

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Michael Blaustein Minneapolis Tickets

Michael Blaustein Minneapolis ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Michael Blaustein Minneapolis tickets starting at $64.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Michael Blaustein tickets in Minneapolis. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Michael Blaustein Minneapolis tickets for as low as $64.

When Michael Blaustein is coming to Minneapolis, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Michael Blaustein Minneapolis tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Michael Blaustein Minneapolis tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Minneapolis. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Michael Blaustein is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Michael Blaustein is coming to Minneapolis or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Michael Blaustein tour dates and locations, including Michael Blaustein concerts in Minneapolis. If Michael Blaustein is playing tonight in Minneapolis, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Michael Blaustein Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/23/2026PhoenixCelebrity Theatre - Phoenix$90
10/24/2026TucsonFox Tucson Theatre$67
11/06/2026Beverly HillsSaban Theatre$74
11/07/2026RenoGrand Sierra Resort$55
11/08/2026San DiegoBalboa Theatre - San Diego$58
11/11/2026San AntonioCharline McCombs Empire Theatre$70
11/12/2026San AntonioCharline McCombs Empire Theatre$45
11/13/2026DallasMajestic Theatre - Dallas$56
11/14/2026AustinAustin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater$54
12/03/2026ToledoStranahan Theater$65
12/04/2026Ann ArborMichigan Theater$58
12/04/2026Ann ArborMichigan Theater$60
12/05/2026TorontoMeridian Hall$64
12/05/2026TorontoMeridian Hall$64
12/11/2026BakersfieldHistoric Bakersfield Fox Theater$62
12/12/2026San Luis ObispoFremont Theater - San Luis Obispo$62
01/15/2027AtlantaAtlanta Symphony Hall at Woodruff Arts Center$66
01/16/2027ColumbiaTownship Auditorium$59
01/17/2027GreensboroSteven Tanger Center for the Performing Arts$62
01/22/2027CabazonMorongo Casino Resort and Spa$59

Michael Blaustein Tickets by City

Image credit for Michael Blaustein: © promo