Michelle Branch Philadelphia concerts

All Michelle Branch Philadelphia concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Michelle Branch on Saturday, March 27, 2027 at 8:30pm at Franklin Music Hall in Philadelphia, PA

    Mar 27, 2027

    Sat · 8:30pm

    Michelle Branch

    $100·Franklin Music Hall·Philadelphia, PA

    From $100
View events in all cities

All Michelle Branch concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Michelle Branch (Moved from Royale - Boston) on Wed, Nov 4, 8:00pm at Roadrunner - Boston in Boston, MA

    Nov 4

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Michelle Branch (Moved from Royale - Boston)

    $48·Roadrunner - Boston·Boston, MA

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 266 dollars to Michelle Branch on Thu, Nov 5, 8:00pm at Beacon Theatre - New York in New York, NY

    Nov 5

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $266·Beacon Theatre - New York·New York, NY

    From $266
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 256 dollars to Michelle Branch on Fri, Nov 6, 7:00pm at The Stone Pony in Asbury Park, NJ

    Nov 6

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $256·The Stone Pony·Asbury Park, NJ

    From $256
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 138 dollars to Michelle Branch on Sat, Nov 7, 9:30pm at The Muse in Nantucket, MA

    Nov 7

    Sat · 9:30pm

    Michelle Branch

    $138·The Muse·Nantucket, MA

    From $138
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 189 dollars to Michelle Branch on Tue, Nov 10, 8:00pm at House of Blues Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Nov 10

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $189·House of Blues Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $189
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 114 dollars to Michelle Branch (18+) on Wed, Nov 11, 7:30pm at First Avenue - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Nov 11

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Michelle Branch (18+)

    $114·First Avenue - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $114
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 114 dollars to Michelle Branch on Thu, Nov 12, 8:00pm at Pabst Theater in Milwaukee, WI

    Nov 12

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $114·Pabst Theater·Milwaukee, WI

    From $114
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Michelle Branch on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at Manchester Music Hall in Lexington, KY

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $81·Manchester Music Hall·Lexington, KY

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to Michelle Branch on Thursday, February 25, 2027 at 8:00pm at Charleston Music Hall in Charleston, SC

    Feb 25, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $43·Charleston Music Hall·Charleston, SC

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Michelle Branch on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 8:00pm at Tabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial in Atlanta, GA

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $49·Tabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial·Atlanta, GA

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Michelle Branch on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 8:00pm at Ryman Auditorium in Nashville, TN

    Feb 27, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $50·Ryman Auditorium·Nashville, TN

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 30 dollars to Michelle Branch on Sunday, February 28, 2027 at 8:00pm at Ryman Auditorium in Nashville, TN

    Feb 28, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $30·Ryman Auditorium·Nashville, TN

    From $30
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Michelle Branch on Thursday, March 4, 2027 at 7:00pm at Cain's Ballroom - Tulsa in Tulsa, OK

    Mar 4, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $74·Cain's Ballroom - Tulsa·Tulsa, OK

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Michelle Branch on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 7:30pm at Cain's Ballroom - Tulsa in Tulsa, OK

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Michelle Branch

    $72·Cain's Ballroom - Tulsa·Tulsa, OK

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 98 dollars to Michelle Branch on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 7:00pm at House of Blues - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $98·House of Blues - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $98
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Michelle Branch on Sunday, March 7, 2027 at 7:00pm at House of Blues Houston in Houston, TX

    Mar 7, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $50·House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Michelle Branch on Thursday, March 11, 2027 at 7:30pm at Marquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ in Tempe, AZ

    Mar 11, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Michelle Branch

    $49·Marquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ·Tempe, AZ

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 115 dollars to Michelle Branch on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 7:00pm at House of Blues - Anaheim in Anaheim, CA

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $115·House of Blues - Anaheim·Anaheim, CA

    From $115
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Michelle Branch on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Wiltern in Los Angeles, CA

    Mar 13, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $108·The Wiltern·Los Angeles, CA

    From $108
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Michelle Branch on Wednesday, March 17, 2027 at 8:00pm at Ogden Theatre in Denver, CO

    Mar 17, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $77·Ogden Theatre·Denver, CO

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 91 dollars to Michelle Branch: Everywhere And Back Again Tour - Ages 16+ (16+) on Wednesday, March 17, 2027 at 8:00pm at Mission Ballroom in Denver, CO

    Mar 17, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Michelle Branch: Everywhere And Back Again Tour - Ages 16+ (16+)

    $91·Mission Ballroom·Denver, CO

    From $91
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 95 dollars to Michelle Branch on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Pageant - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $95·The Pageant - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $95
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to Michelle Branch on Saturday, March 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at KEMBA Live! in Columbus, OH

    Mar 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $85·KEMBA Live!·Columbus, OH

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Michelle Branch on Sunday, March 21, 2027 at 7:00pm at Royal Oak Music Theatre in Royal Oak, MI

    Mar 21, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $70·Royal Oak Music Theatre·Royal Oak, MI

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Michelle Branch on Tuesday, March 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at State Theatre - Portland, ME in Portland, ME

    Mar 23, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Michelle Branch

    $79·State Theatre - Portland, ME·Portland, ME

    From $79

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Michelle Branch Philadelphia Tickets

Michelle Branch Philadelphia ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Michelle Branch Philadelphia tickets starting at $99.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Michelle Branch tickets in Philadelphia. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Michelle Branch Philadelphia tickets for as low as $99.

When Michelle Branch is coming to Philadelphia, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Michelle Branch Philadelphia tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Michelle Branch Philadelphia tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Philadelphia. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Michelle Branch is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Michelle Branch is coming to Philadelphia or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Michelle Branch tour dates and locations, including Michelle Branch concerts in Philadelphia. If Michelle Branch is playing tonight in Philadelphia, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Michelle Branch Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/04/2026BostonRoadrunner - Boston$40
11/05/2026New YorkBeacon Theatre - New York$265
11/06/2026Asbury ParkThe Stone Pony$255
11/07/2026NantucketThe Muse$137
11/10/2026ChicagoHouse of Blues Chicago$187
11/11/2026MinneapolisFirst Avenue - Minneapolis$114
11/12/2026MilwaukeePabst Theater$120
11/13/2026LexingtonManchester Music Hall$81
02/25/2027CharlestonCharleston Music Hall$42
02/26/2027AtlantaTabernacle Presented by iTHINK Financial$48
02/27/2027NashvilleRyman Auditorium$48
02/28/2027NashvilleRyman Auditorium$29
03/04/2027TulsaCain's Ballroom - Tulsa$73
03/05/2027TulsaCain's Ballroom - Tulsa$71
03/06/2027DallasHouse of Blues - Dallas$97
03/07/2027HoustonHouse of Blues Houston$49
03/11/2027TempeMarquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ$48
03/12/2027AnaheimHouse of Blues - Anaheim$114
03/13/2027Los AngelesThe Wiltern$108
03/17/2027DenverMission Ballroom$89

Michelle Branch Tickets by City

Image credit for Michelle Branch: © NBC / NBCUniversal / Getty Images