NSQK Austin concerts

All NSQK Austin concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to NSQK on Friday, May 28, 2027 at 6:00pm at Scoot Inn in Austin, TX

    May 28, 2027

    Fri · 6:00pm

    NSQK

    $45·Scoot Inn·Austin, TX

    From $45
View events in all cities

All NSQK concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 43 dollars to NSQK on Tuesday, May 11, 2027 at 6:00pm at House of Blues Chicago in Chicago, IL

    May 11, 2027

    Tue · 6:00pm

    NSQK

    $43·House of Blues Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $43
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 35 dollars to NSQK on Wednesday, May 12, 2027 at 6:00pm at House of Blues Chicago in Chicago, IL

    May 12, 2027

    Wed · 6:00pm

    NSQK

    $35·House of Blues Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $35
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to NSQK on Friday, May 14, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Howard Theatre in Washington, DC

    May 14, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    NSQK

    $51·The Howard Theatre·Washington, DC

    From $51
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to NSQK on Saturday, May 15, 2027 at 7:00pm at Irving Plaza in New York, NY

    May 15, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    NSQK

    $52·Irving Plaza·New York, NY

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to NSQK on Sunday, May 16, 2027 at 7:00pm at Irving Plaza in New York, NY

    May 16, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    NSQK

    $53·Irving Plaza·New York, NY

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to NSQK on Tuesday, May 18, 2027 at 8:00pm at Neighborhood Theatre in Charlotte, NC

    May 18, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    NSQK

    $45·Neighborhood Theatre·Charlotte, NC

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to NSQK on Wednesday, May 19, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Masquerade - Hell in Atlanta, GA

    May 19, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    NSQK

    $46·The Masquerade - Hell·Atlanta, GA

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to NSQK on Friday, May 21, 2027 at 9:00pm at Midline Miami in Miami, FL

    May 21, 2027

    Fri · 9:00pm

    NSQK

    $48·Midline Miami·Miami, FL

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to NSQK on Saturday, May 22, 2027 at 6:00pm at The Beacham in Orlando, FL

    May 22, 2027

    Sat · 6:00pm

    NSQK

    $45·The Beacham·Orlando, FL

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to NSQK on Tuesday, May 25, 2027 at 7:00pm at White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs in Houston, TX

    May 25, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    NSQK

    $50·White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs·Houston, TX

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to NSQK on Thursday, May 27, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Echo Lounge & Music Hall in Dallas, TX

    May 27, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    NSQK

    $46·The Echo Lounge & Music Hall·Dallas, TX

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to NSQK on Friday, May 28, 2027 at 6:00pm at Scoot Inn in Austin, TX

    May 28, 2027

    Fri · 6:00pm

    NSQK

    $45·Scoot Inn·Austin, TX

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to NSQK on Saturday, May 29, 2027 at 7:00pm at Cine El Rey in McAllen, TX

    May 29, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    NSQK

    $46·Cine El Rey·McAllen, TX

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to NSQK on Tuesday, June 1, 2027 at 7:00pm at Lowbrow Palace in El Paso, TX

    Jun 1, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    NSQK

    $62·Lowbrow Palace·El Paso, TX

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to NSQK on Wednesday, June 2, 2027 at 7:30pm at La Rosa - Tucson in Tucson, AZ

    Jun 2, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    NSQK

    $55·La Rosa - Tucson·Tucson, AZ

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to NSQK on Friday, June 4, 2027 at 8:00pm at Crescent Ballroom in Phoenix, AZ

    Jun 4, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    NSQK

    $72·Crescent Ballroom·Phoenix, AZ

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to NSQK on Saturday, June 5, 2027 at 8:00pm at El Rey Theatre - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    Jun 5, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    NSQK

    $63·El Rey Theatre - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to NSQK on Sunday, June 6, 2027 at 7:00pm at House of Blues - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    Jun 6, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    NSQK

    $55·House of Blues - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to NSQK on Wednesday, June 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Independent in San Francisco, CA

    Jun 9, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    NSQK

    $68·The Independent·San Francisco, CA

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to NSQK on Friday, June 11, 2027 at 8:00pm at Wonder Ballroom in Portland, OR

    Jun 11, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    NSQK

    $70·Wonder Ballroom·Portland, OR

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to NSQK on Saturday, June 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Neumos in Seattle, WA

    Jun 12, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    NSQK

    $50·Neumos·Seattle, WA

    From $50

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About NSQK Austin Tickets

NSQK Austin ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find NSQK Austin tickets starting at $44.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest NSQK tickets in Austin. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap NSQK Austin tickets for as low as $44.

When NSQK is coming to Austin, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy NSQK Austin tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on NSQK Austin tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Austin. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If NSQK is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if NSQK is coming to Austin or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of NSQK tour dates and locations, including NSQK concerts in Austin. If NSQK is playing tonight in Austin, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

NSQK Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
05/11/2027ChicagoHouse of Blues Chicago$43
05/12/2027ChicagoHouse of Blues Chicago$39
05/14/2027WashingtonThe Howard Theatre$50
05/15/2027New YorkIrving Plaza$51
05/16/2027New YorkIrving Plaza$52
05/18/2027CharlotteNeighborhood Theatre$44
05/19/2027AtlantaThe Masquerade - Hell$45
05/21/2027MiamiMidline Miami$46
05/22/2027OrlandoThe Beacham$44
05/25/2027HoustonWhite Oak Music Hall - Downstairs$49
05/27/2027DallasThe Echo Lounge & Music Hall$51
05/28/2027AustinScoot Inn$45
05/29/2027McAllenCine El Rey$45
06/01/2027El PasoLowbrow Palace$61
06/02/2027TucsonLa Rosa - Tucson$54
06/04/2027PhoenixCrescent Ballroom$71
06/05/2027Los AngelesEl Rey Theatre - Los Angeles$61
06/06/2027San DiegoHouse of Blues - San Diego$54
06/09/2027San FranciscoThe Independent$67
06/11/2027PortlandWonder Ballroom$68

NSQK Tickets by City