Ocean Alley Oakland concerts

All Ocean Alley Oakland concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Ocean Alley with Mild Orange on Wednesday, May 5, 2027 at 8:00pm at Fox Theater - Oakland in Oakland, CA

    May 5, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Ocean Alley with Mild Orange

    $70·Fox Theater - Oakland·Oakland, CA

    From $70
View events in all cities

All Ocean Alley concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Ocean Alley with Mild Orange on Wednesday, May 5, 2027 at 8:00pm at Fox Theater - Oakland in Oakland, CA

    May 5, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Ocean Alley with Mild Orange

    $70·Fox Theater - Oakland·Oakland, CA

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Ocean Alley with Mild Orange on Monday, May 10, 2027 at 7:00pm at Midway - Edmonton in Edmonton, Canada

    May 10, 2027

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Ocean Alley with Mild Orange

    $53·Midway - Edmonton·Edmonton, Canada

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Ocean Alley with Mild Orange on Tuesday, May 11, 2027 at 7:00pm at MacEwan Hall - Calgary, AB in Calgary, Canada

    May 11, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Ocean Alley with Mild Orange

    $71·MacEwan Hall - Calgary, AB·Calgary, Canada

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Ocean Alley with Mild Orange on Saturday, May 15, 2027 at 7:00pm at Saint Andrews Hall in Detroit, MI

    May 15, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Ocean Alley with Mild Orange

    $60·Saint Andrews Hall·Detroit, MI

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Ocean Alley with Mild Orange on Sunday, May 16, 2027 at 7:00pm at History Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    May 16, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Ocean Alley with Mild Orange

    $55·History Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Ocean Alley with Mild Orange on Tuesday, May 18, 2027 at 8:00pm at MTELUS in Montreal, Canada

    May 18, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Ocean Alley with Mild Orange

    $55·MTELUS·Montreal, Canada

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Ocean Alley with Winston Surfshirt on Thursday, May 20, 2027 at 7:00pm at Citizens House of Blues Boston in Boston, MA

    May 20, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Ocean Alley with Winston Surfshirt

    $62·Citizens House of Blues Boston·Boston, MA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Ocean Alley with Winston Surfshirt on Sunday, May 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Fillmore - Silver Spring in Silver Spring, MD

    May 23, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Ocean Alley with Winston Surfshirt

    $56·The Fillmore - Silver Spring·Silver Spring, MD

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Ocean Alley with Winston Surfshirt on Wednesday, May 26, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Fillmore - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    May 26, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Ocean Alley with Winston Surfshirt

    $66·The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $66
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Ocean Alley with Winston Surfshirt on Thursday, May 27, 2027 at 7:00pm at House of Blues - Myrtle Beach in North Myrtle Beach, SC

    May 27, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Ocean Alley with Winston Surfshirt

    $48·House of Blues - Myrtle Beach·North Myrtle Beach, SC

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Ocean Alley on Sunday, May 30, 2027 at 7:00pm at Jannus Live in Saint Petersburg, FL

    May 30, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Ocean Alley

    $64·Jannus Live·Saint Petersburg, FL

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Ocean Alley with Winston Surfshirt on Wednesday, June 2, 2027 at 7:00pm at Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater in Austin, TX

    Jun 2, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Ocean Alley with Winston Surfshirt

    $67·Stubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater·Austin, TX

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Ocean Alley on Friday, June 4, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Wiltern in Los Angeles, CA

    Jun 4, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Ocean Alley

    $65·The Wiltern·Los Angeles, CA

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Ocean Alley on Saturday, June 5, 2027 at 8:00pm at SOMA - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    Jun 5, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Ocean Alley

    $63·SOMA - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $63

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Ocean Alley Oakland Tickets

Ocean Alley Oakland ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Ocean Alley Oakland tickets starting at $73.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Ocean Alley tickets in Oakland. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Ocean Alley Oakland tickets for as low as $73.

When Ocean Alley is coming to Oakland, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Ocean Alley Oakland tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Ocean Alley Oakland tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Oakland. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Ocean Alley is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Ocean Alley is coming to Oakland or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Ocean Alley tour dates and locations, including Ocean Alley concerts in Oakland. If Ocean Alley is playing tonight in Oakland, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Ocean Alley Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
05/05/2027OaklandFox Theater - Oakland$71
05/08/2027VancouverPNE Forum - Vancouver$141
05/10/2027EdmontonMidway - Edmonton$53
05/11/2027CalgaryMacEwan Hall - Calgary, AB$75
05/15/2027DetroitSaint Andrews Hall$59
05/16/2027TorontoHistory Toronto$72
05/18/2027MontrealMTELUS$72
05/20/2027BostonCitizens House of Blues Boston$65
05/23/2027Silver SpringThe Fillmore - Silver SpringN/A
05/26/2027CharlotteThe Fillmore - CharlotteN/A
05/27/2027North Myrtle BeachHouse of Blues - Myrtle Beach$46
05/30/2027Saint PetersburgJannus Live$63
06/02/2027AustinStubb's Waller Creek Amphitheater$65
06/04/2027Los AngelesThe Wiltern$61
06/05/2027San DiegoSOMA - San Diego$63

Ocean Alley Tickets by City

Image credit for Ocean Alley: © Gary Miller / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images