Robert Earl Keen Fort Worth concerts

All Robert Earl Keen Fort Worth concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 118 dollars to Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley on Fri, Dec 18, 7:00pm at House of Blues - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Dec 18

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley

    $118·House of Blues - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $118
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 155 dollars to Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley on Sat, Dec 19, 8:00pm at Tannahills Tavern and Music Hall in Fort Worth, TX

    Dec 19

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley

    $155·Tannahills Tavern and Music Hall·Fort Worth, TX

    From $155
View events in all cities

All Robert Earl Keen concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Robert Earl Keen on Fri, Nov 20, 5:00pm at Halstead Amphitheater in Fairhope, AL

    Nov 20

    Fri · 5:00pm

    Robert Earl Keen

    $100·Halstead Amphitheater·Fairhope, AL

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Robert Earl Keen with Taylor Hunnicutt on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at Montgomery Performing Arts Centre in Montgomery, AL

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Robert Earl Keen with Taylor Hunnicutt

    $60·Montgomery Performing Arts Centre·Montgomery, AL

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 95 dollars to Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley on Tue, Dec 8, 7:30pm at Cain's Ballroom - Tulsa in Tulsa, OK

    Dec 8

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley

    $95·Cain's Ballroom - Tulsa·Tulsa, OK

    From $95
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley on Wed, Dec 9, 8:00pm at Uptown Theater - KC in Kansas City, MO

    Dec 9

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley

    $74·Uptown Theater - KC·Kansas City, MO

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 88 dollars to Robert Earl Keen on Fri, Dec 11, 8:00pm at Grizzly Rose - Denver in Denver, CO

    Dec 11

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Robert Earl Keen

    $88·Grizzly Rose - Denver·Denver, CO

    From $88
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley on Sat, Dec 12, 7:00pm at Washington's - Fort Collins in Fort Collins, CO

    Dec 12

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley

    $70·Washington's - Fort Collins·Fort Collins, CO

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley on Tue, Dec 15, 8:00pm at The Buddy Holly Hall - Helen DeVitt Jones Theater in Lubbock, TX

    Dec 15

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley

    $86·The Buddy Holly Hall - Helen DeVitt Jones Theater·Lubbock, TX

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 110 dollars to Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley on Wed, Dec 16, 7:00pm at House of Blues Houston in Houston, TX

    Dec 16

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley

    $110·House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    From $110
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 104 dollars to Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley on Thu, Dec 17, 8:00pm at Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater in Austin, TX

    Dec 17

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley

    $104·Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater·Austin, TX

    From $104
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 118 dollars to Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley on Fri, Dec 18, 7:00pm at House of Blues - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Dec 18

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley

    $118·House of Blues - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $118
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 155 dollars to Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley on Sat, Dec 19, 8:00pm at Tannahills Tavern and Music Hall in Fort Worth, TX

    Dec 19

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley

    $155·Tannahills Tavern and Music Hall·Fort Worth, TX

    From $155
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 101 dollars to Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley on Sun, Dec 20, 8:00pm at Aztec Theatre in San Antonio, TX

    Dec 20

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Robert Earl Keen with Drayton Farley

    $101·Aztec Theatre·San Antonio, TX

    From $101
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Robert Earl Keen on Friday, April 9, 2027 at 7:30pm at Ellis Theater in Philadelphia, MS

    Apr 9, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Robert Earl Keen

    $59·Ellis Theater·Philadelphia, MS

    From $59

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Robert Earl Keen Fort Worth Tickets

Robert Earl Keen Fort Worth ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Robert Earl Keen Fort Worth tickets starting at $154.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Robert Earl Keen tickets in Fort Worth. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Robert Earl Keen Fort Worth tickets for as low as $154.

When Robert Earl Keen is coming to Fort Worth, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Robert Earl Keen Fort Worth tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Robert Earl Keen Fort Worth tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Fort Worth. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Robert Earl Keen is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Robert Earl Keen is coming to Fort Worth or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Robert Earl Keen tour dates and locations, including Robert Earl Keen concerts in Fort Worth. If Robert Earl Keen is playing tonight in Fort Worth, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Robert Earl Keen Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/20/2026FairhopeHalstead Amphitheater$97
11/21/2026MontgomeryMontgomery Performing Arts Centre$59
12/08/2026TulsaCain's Ballroom - Tulsa$94
12/09/2026Kansas CityUptown Theater - KC$72
12/11/2026DenverGrizzly Rose - Denver$87
12/12/2026Fort CollinsWashington's - Fort Collins$69
12/13/2026Santa FeSanta Fe Convention CenterN/A
12/15/2026LubbockThe Buddy Holly Hall - Helen DeVitt Jones Theater$86
12/16/2026HoustonHouse of Blues Houston$110
12/17/2026AustinAustin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater$103
12/18/2026DallasHouse of Blues - Dallas$115
12/19/2026Fort WorthTannahills Tavern and Music Hall$151
12/20/2026San AntonioAztec Theatre$100
04/09/2027PhiladelphiaEllis Theater$58

Robert Earl Keen Tickets by City

Image credit for Robert Earl Keen: © Jim Bennett / WireImage / Getty Images