Styx Boston concerts

All Styx Boston concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Styx on Sunday, February 21, 2027 at 8:00pm at MGM Music Hall at Fenway in Boston, MA

    Feb 21, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Styx

    $68·MGM Music Hall at Fenway·Boston, MA

    From $68
View events in all cities

All Styx concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 211 dollars to Styx on Thu, Nov 5, 7:00pm at Genesee Theatre in Waukegan, IL

    Nov 5

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Styx

    $211·Genesee Theatre·Waukegan, IL

    From $211
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 113 dollars to Styx on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at Treasure Island Resort and Casino in Welch, MN

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Styx

    $113·Treasure Island Resort and Casino·Welch, MN

    From $113
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 154 dollars to Styx on Sat, Nov 7, 7:00pm at Black Bear Casino Resort in Carlton, MN

    Nov 7

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Styx

    $154·Black Bear Casino Resort·Carlton, MN

    From $154
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Styx on Fri, Dec 4, 7:00pm at First Interstate Arena in Billings, MT

    Dec 4

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Styx

    $79·First Interstate Arena·Billings, MT

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 110 dollars to Styx on Sun, Dec 6, 8:00pm at Deadwood Mountain Grand in Deadwood, SD

    Dec 6

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Styx

    $110·Deadwood Mountain Grand·Deadwood, SD

    From $110
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Styx on Friday, January 8, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort in Lincoln, CA

    Jan 8, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Styx

    $80·The Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort·Lincoln, CA

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 114 dollars to Styx on Saturday, January 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at Nugget Casino Resort - Celebrity Showroom in Sparks, NV

    Jan 9, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Styx

    $114·Nugget Casino Resort - Celebrity Showroom·Sparks, NV

    From $114
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 96 dollars to STYX on Friday, January 29, 2027 at 8:30pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Jan 29, 2027

    Fri · 8:30pm

    STYX

    $96·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $96
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 96 dollars to STYX on Saturday, January 30, 2027 at 8:30pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Jan 30, 2027

    Sat · 8:30pm

    STYX

    $96·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $96
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 96 dollars to STYX on Wednesday, February 3, 2027 at 8:30pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Feb 3, 2027

    Wed · 8:30pm

    STYX

    $96·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $96
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 97 dollars to STYX on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 8:30pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 8:30pm

    STYX

    $97·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $97
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 96 dollars to STYX on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 8:30pm at Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 8:30pm

    STYX

    $96·Venetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $96
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 97 dollars to Styx on Wednesday, February 17, 2027 at 7:30pm at Journey Bank Community Arts Center in Williamsport, PA

    Feb 17, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Styx

    $97·Journey Bank Community Arts Center·Williamsport, PA

    From $97
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 122 dollars to Styx on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino Event Center in Niagara Falls, NY

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Styx

    $122·Seneca Niagara Resort & Casino Event Center·Niagara Falls, NY

    From $122
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Styx on Sunday, February 21, 2027 at 8:00pm at MGM Music Hall at Fenway in Boston, MA

    Feb 21, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Styx

    $68·MGM Music Hall at Fenway·Boston, MA

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Styx on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 7:00pm at St. Augustine Amphitheatre in Saint Augustine, FL

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Styx

    $80·St. Augustine Amphitheatre·Saint Augustine, FL

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 97 dollars to Styx with Don Felder on Sunday, March 7, 2027 at 7:00pm at Hard Rock Live - Hollywood in Hollywood, FL

    Mar 7, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Styx with Don Felder

    $97·Hard Rock Live - Hollywood·Hollywood, FL

    From $97
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 113 dollars to Styx on Tuesday, March 30, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Palace Theatre - Stamford in Stamford, CT

    Mar 30, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Styx

    $113·The Palace Theatre - Stamford·Stamford, CT

    From $113

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Styx Boston Tickets

There are no upcoming events for Styx in Boston but you can find Styx events in other cities above!

There are no upcoming events for Styx in Boston but you can find Styx events in other cities above!

When Styx is coming to Boston, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Styx Boston tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Styx Boston tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Boston. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Styx is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Styx is coming to Boston or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Styx tour dates and locations, including Styx concerts in Boston. If Styx is playing tonight in Boston, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Styx Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/05/2026WaukeganGenesee Theatre$195
11/06/2026WelchTreasure Island Resort and Casino$112
11/07/2026CarltonBlack Bear Casino Resort$160
12/04/2026BillingsFirst Interstate Arena$80
12/06/2026DeadwoodDeadwood Mountain Grand$110
01/08/2027LincolnThe Venue at Thunder Valley Casino Resort$79
01/09/2027SparksNugget Casino Resort - Celebrity Showroom$112
01/29/2027Las VegasVenetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort$96
01/30/2027Las VegasVenetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort$95
02/03/2027Las VegasVenetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort$95
02/05/2027Las VegasVenetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort$94
02/06/2027Las VegasVenetian Theatre at the Venetian Resort$95
02/17/2027WilliamsportJourney Bank Community Arts Center$96
02/19/2027Niagara FallsSeneca Niagara Resort & Casino Event Center$122
03/05/2027Saint AugustineSt. Augustine Amphitheatre$80
03/07/2027HollywoodHard Rock Live - Hollywood$95
03/30/2027StamfordThe Palace Theatre - Stamford$111
04/25/2027SparksNugget Event CenterN/A

Styx Tickets by City

Image credit for Styx: © Ethan Miller / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images