Testament Chicago concerts

All Testament Chicago concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Wednesday, February 17, 2027 at 6:00pm at The Salt Shed - Indoors in Chicago, IL

    Feb 17, 2027

    Wed · 6:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $108·The Salt Shed - Indoors·Chicago, IL

    From $108
View events in all cities

All Testament concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 136 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Friday, February 12, 2027 at 7:00pm at Coca-Cola Coliseum in Toronto, Canada

    Feb 12, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $136·Coca-Cola Coliseum·Toronto, Canada

    From $136
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 113 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 7:00pm at Place Bell in Laval, Canada

    Feb 13, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $113·Place Bell·Laval, Canada

    From $113
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Tuesday, February 16, 2027 at 6:00pm at The Masonic Temple Theatre - Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Feb 16, 2027

    Tue · 6:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $73·The Masonic Temple Theatre - Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Wednesday, February 17, 2027 at 6:00pm at The Salt Shed - Indoors in Chicago, IL

    Feb 17, 2027

    Wed · 6:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $108·The Salt Shed - Indoors·Chicago, IL

    From $108
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 105 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Armory - Minneapolis in Minneapolis, MN

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $105·The Armory - Minneapolis·Minneapolis, MN

    From $105
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 109 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Midland Theatre - MO in Kansas City, MO

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $109·The Midland Theatre - MO·Kansas City, MO

    From $109
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 97 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Sunday, February 21, 2027 at 7:00pm at Steelhouse Omaha in Omaha, NE

    Feb 21, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $97·Steelhouse Omaha·Omaha, NE

    From $97
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 95 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Tuesday, February 23, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Factory STL in Chesterfield, MO

    Feb 23, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $95·The Factory STL·Chesterfield, MO

    From $95
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 108 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Wednesday, February 24, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Truth - Nashville in Nashville, TN

    Feb 24, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $108·The Truth - Nashville·Nashville, TN

    From $108
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 101 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Dome by Rutter Mills in Virginia Beach, VA

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $101·The Dome by Rutter Mills·Virginia Beach, VA

    From $101
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Paramount Baltimore in Baltimore, MD

    Feb 27, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $100·The Paramount Baltimore·Baltimore, MD

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 103 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Sunday, February 28, 2027 at 7:00pm at Citizens Live at The Wylie in Pittsburgh, PA

    Feb 28, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $103·Citizens Live at The Wylie·Pittsburgh, PA

    From $103
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Tuesday, March 2, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Met Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Mar 2, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $86·The Met Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Wednesday, March 3, 2027 at 6:00pm at Brooklyn Paramount in Brooklyn, NY

    Mar 3, 2027

    Wed · 6:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $94·Brooklyn Paramount·Brooklyn, NY

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 120 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 7:00pm at College Street Music Hall in New Haven, CT

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $120·College Street Music Hall·New Haven, CT

    From $120
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 7:00pm at MGM Music Hall at Fenway in Boston, MA

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $80·MGM Music Hall at Fenway·Boston, MA

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 232 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Thursday, April 15, 2027 at 7:00pm at PNE Forum - Vancouver in Vancouver, Canada

    Apr 15, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $232·PNE Forum - Vancouver·Vancouver, Canada

    From $232
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 7:00pm at Moda Center in Portland, OR

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $84·Moda Center·Portland, OR

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 95 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Saturday, April 17, 2027 at 7:00pm at Paramount Theatre - WA in Seattle, WA

    Apr 17, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $95·Paramount Theatre - WA·Seattle, WA

    From $95
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 92 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Monday, April 19, 2027 at 6:30pm at The Union Event Center - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Apr 19, 2027

    Mon · 6:30pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $92·The Union Event Center - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $92
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 102 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Wednesday, April 21, 2027 at 7:00pm at Red Rocks Amphitheatre in Morrison, CO

    Apr 21, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $102·Red Rocks Amphitheatre·Morrison, CO

    From $102
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 105 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Saturday, April 24, 2027 at 7:00pm at Fox Theater - Oakland in Oakland, CA

    Apr 24, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $105·Fox Theater - Oakland·Oakland, CA

    From $105
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Sunday, April 25, 2027 at 7:00pm at YouTube Theater in Inglewood, CA

    Apr 25, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $81·YouTube Theater·Inglewood, CA

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 105 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Tuesday, April 27, 2027 at 7:00pm at Arizona Financial Theatre in Phoenix, AZ

    Apr 27, 2027

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $105·Arizona Financial Theatre·Phoenix, AZ

    From $105
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 103 dollars to Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation on Friday, April 30, 2027 at 7:00pm at Bayou Music Center in Houston, TX

    Apr 30, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Meshuggah with Testament and Blood Incantation

    $103·Bayou Music Center·Houston, TX

    From $103

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Testament Chicago Tickets

Testament Chicago ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Testament Chicago tickets starting at $107.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Testament tickets in Chicago. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Testament Chicago tickets for as low as $107.

When Testament is coming to Chicago, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Testament Chicago tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Testament Chicago tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Chicago. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Testament is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Testament is coming to Chicago or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Testament tour dates and locations, including Testament concerts in Chicago. If Testament is playing tonight in Chicago, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Testament Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
02/12/2027TorontoCoca-Cola Coliseum$141
02/13/2027LavalPlace Bell$112
02/16/2027DetroitThe Masonic Temple Theatre - Detroit$173
02/17/2027ChicagoThe Salt Shed - Indoors$107
02/19/2027MinneapolisThe Armory - Minneapolis$119
02/20/2027Kansas CityThe Midland Theatre - MO$116
02/21/2027OmahaSteelhouse Omaha$100
02/23/2027ChesterfieldThe Factory STL$100
02/24/2027NashvilleThe Truth - Nashville$109
02/26/2027Virginia BeachThe Dome by Rutter Mills$103
02/27/2027BaltimoreThe Paramount Baltimore$120
02/28/2027PittsburghCitizens Live at The Wylie$106
03/02/2027PhiladelphiaThe Met Philadelphia$123
03/03/2027BrooklynBrooklyn Paramount$98
03/05/2027New HavenCollege Street Music Hall$119
03/06/2027BostonMGM Music Hall at Fenway$101
04/15/2027VancouverPNE Forum - Vancouver$193
04/16/2027PortlandModa Center$97
04/17/2027SeattleParamount Theatre - WA$112
04/19/2027Salt Lake CityThe Union Event Center - Salt Lake City$98

Testament Tickets by City

Image credit for Testament: © Gary Wolstenholme / Redferns / Getty Images