The Aquabats Houston concerts

All The Aquabats Houston concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to The Interrupters with The Aquabats on Wednesday, March 24, 2027 at 6:00pm at House of Blues Houston in Houston, TX

    Mar 24, 2027

    Wed · 6:00pm

    The Interrupters with The Aquabats

    $81·House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    From $81
View events in all cities

All The Aquabats concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 76 dollars to The Interrupters with The Aquabats on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 7:00pm at Marquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ in Tempe, AZ

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    The Interrupters with The Aquabats

    $76·Marquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ·Tempe, AZ

    From $76
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to The Interrupters with The Aquabats, The Mainliners on Monday, March 22, 2027 at 7:00pm at Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater in Austin, TX

    Mar 22, 2027

    Mon · 7:00pm

    The Interrupters with The Aquabats, The Mainliners

    $79·Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater·Austin, TX

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to The Interrupters with The Aquabats on Tuesday, March 23, 2027 at 6:00pm at House of Blues - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Mar 23, 2027

    Tue · 6:00pm

    The Interrupters with The Aquabats

    $84·House of Blues - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to The Interrupters with The Aquabats on Wednesday, March 24, 2027 at 6:00pm at House of Blues Houston in Houston, TX

    Mar 24, 2027

    Wed · 6:00pm

    The Interrupters with The Aquabats

    $81·House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to The Interrupters with The Aquabats on Friday, March 26, 2027 at 6:00pm at Jannus Live in Saint Petersburg, FL

    Mar 26, 2027

    Fri · 6:00pm

    The Interrupters with The Aquabats

    $72·Jannus Live·Saint Petersburg, FL

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 74 dollars to The Interrupters with The Aquabats on Saturday, March 27, 2027 at 6:00pm at Revolution Live in Fort Lauderdale, FL

    Mar 27, 2027

    Sat · 6:00pm

    The Interrupters with The Aquabats

    $74·Revolution Live·Fort Lauderdale, FL

    From $74
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 92 dollars to The Interrupters with The Aquabats on Sunday, March 28, 2027 at 6:00pm at House of Blues - Orlando in Orlando, FL

    Mar 28, 2027

    Sun · 6:00pm

    The Interrupters with The Aquabats

    $92·House of Blues - Orlando·Orlando, FL

    From $92
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to The Interrupters with The Aquabats on Tuesday, March 30, 2027 at 6:00pm at The Masquerade - Heaven in Atlanta, GA

    Mar 30, 2027

    Tue · 6:00pm

    The Interrupters with The Aquabats

    $80·The Masquerade - Heaven·Atlanta, GA

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to The Interrupters with The Aquabats, The Mainliners on Wednesday, March 31, 2027 at 7:00pm at The NorVa - Norfolk in Norfolk, VA

    Mar 31, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    The Interrupters with The Aquabats, The Mainliners

    $70·The NorVa - Norfolk·Norfolk, VA

    From $70

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About The Aquabats Houston Tickets

The Aquabats Houston ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find The Aquabats Houston tickets starting at $80.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest The Aquabats tickets in Houston. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap The Aquabats Houston tickets for as low as $80.

When The Aquabats is coming to Houston, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy The Aquabats Houston tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on The Aquabats Houston tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Houston. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If The Aquabats is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if The Aquabats is coming to Houston or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of The Aquabats tour dates and locations, including The Aquabats concerts in Houston. If The Aquabats is playing tonight in Houston, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

The Aquabats Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
03/19/2027TempeMarquee Theatre - Tempe, AZ$75
03/22/2027AustinAustin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater$76
03/23/2027DallasHouse of Blues - Dallas$85
03/24/2027HoustonHouse of Blues Houston$81
03/26/2027Saint PetersburgJannus Live$70
03/27/2027Fort LauderdaleRevolution Live$73
03/28/2027OrlandoHouse of Blues - Orlando$92
03/30/2027AtlantaThe Masquerade - Heaven$79
03/31/2027NorfolkThe NorVa - Norfolk$70

The Aquabats Tickets by City

Image credit for The Aquabats: © Tim Mosenfelder / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images