The High Kings Knoxville concerts

All The High Kings Knoxville concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to The High Kings on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Bijou Theatre - Knoxville in Knoxville, TN

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    The High Kings

    $72·Bijou Theatre - Knoxville·Knoxville, TN

    From $72
View events in all cities

All The High Kings concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to The High Kings on Thursday, February 18, 2027 at 9:00pm at The Fonda Theatre in Los Angeles, CA

    Feb 18, 2027

    Thu · 9:00pm

    The High Kings

    $77·The Fonda Theatre·Los Angeles, CA

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to The High Kings on Tuesday, February 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at Boulder Theater in Boulder, CO

    Feb 23, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    The High Kings

    $70·Boulder Theater·Boulder, CO

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to The High Kings on Thursday, February 25, 2027 at 8:00pm at Fitzgerald Theater in Saint Paul, MN

    Feb 25, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    The High Kings

    $71·Fitzgerald Theater·Saint Paul, MN

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to The High Kings on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 8:00pm at Pabst Theater in Milwaukee, WI

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    The High Kings

    $67·Pabst Theater·Milwaukee, WI

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to The High Kings on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 8:00pm at Vic Theatre - Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Feb 27, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    The High Kings

    $78·Vic Theatre - Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 69 dollars to The High Kings on Monday, March 1, 2027 at 7:00pm at Goodyear Theater in Akron, OH

    Mar 1, 2027

    Mon · 7:00pm

    The High Kings

    $69·Goodyear Theater·Akron, OH

    From $69
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to The High Kings on Wednesday, March 3, 2027 at 8:00pm at Keswick Theatre in Glenside, PA

    Mar 3, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    The High Kings

    $85·Keswick Theatre·Glenside, PA

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 122 dollars to The High Kings on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 7:30pm at Birchmere Music Hall in Alexandria, VA

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    The High Kings

    $122·Birchmere Music Hall·Alexandria, VA

    From $122
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 123 dollars to The High Kings on Saturday, March 6, 2027 at 7:30pm at Birchmere Music Hall in Alexandria, VA

    Mar 6, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    The High Kings

    $123·Birchmere Music Hall·Alexandria, VA

    From $123
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 122 dollars to The High Kings on Sunday, March 7, 2027 at 7:30pm at Birchmere Music Hall in Alexandria, VA

    Mar 7, 2027

    Sun · 7:30pm

    The High Kings

    $122·Birchmere Music Hall·Alexandria, VA

    From $122
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to The High Kings on Tuesday, March 9, 2027 at 7:30pm at State Theatre of Ithaca in Ithaca, NY

    Mar 9, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    The High Kings

    $68·State Theatre of Ithaca·Ithaca, NY

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to The High Kings on Thursday, March 11, 2027 at 8:00pm at Plymouth Memorial Hall in Plymouth, MA

    Mar 11, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    The High Kings

    $78·Plymouth Memorial Hall·Plymouth, MA

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to The High Kings on Friday, March 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Chevalier Theatre in Medford, MA

    Mar 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    The High Kings

    $67·Chevalier Theatre·Medford, MA

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 93 dollars to The High Kings on Saturday, March 13, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Town Hall - New York in New York, NY

    Mar 13, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    The High Kings

    $93·The Town Hall - New York·New York, NY

    From $93
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to The High Kings on Sunday, March 14, 2027 at 7:00pm at State Theatre New Jersey in New Brunswick, NJ

    Mar 14, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    The High Kings

    $53·State Theatre New Jersey·New Brunswick, NJ

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 199 dollars to The High Kings on Tuesday, March 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Lyric - Baltimore in Baltimore, MD

    Mar 16, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    The High Kings

    $199·The Lyric - Baltimore·Baltimore, MD

    From $199
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to The High Kings on Thursday, March 18, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Hall at Spartanburg Memorial Auditorium in Spartanburg, SC

    Mar 18, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    The High Kings

    $85·The Hall at Spartanburg Memorial Auditorium·Spartanburg, SC

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to The High Kings on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 8:00pm at Bijou Theatre - Knoxville in Knoxville, TN

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    The High Kings

    $72·Bijou Theatre - Knoxville·Knoxville, TN

    From $72

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About The High Kings Knoxville Tickets

The High Kings Knoxville ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find The High Kings Knoxville tickets starting at $71.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest The High Kings tickets in Knoxville. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap The High Kings Knoxville tickets for as low as $71.

When The High Kings is coming to Knoxville, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy The High Kings Knoxville tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on The High Kings Knoxville tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Knoxville. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If The High Kings is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if The High Kings is coming to Knoxville or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of The High Kings tour dates and locations, including The High Kings concerts in Knoxville. If The High Kings is playing tonight in Knoxville, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

The High Kings Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
02/18/2027Los AngelesThe Fonda Theatre$76
02/23/2027BoulderBoulder Theater$70
02/25/2027Saint PaulFitzgerald Theater$72
02/26/2027MilwaukeePabst Theater$65
02/27/2027ChicagoVic Theatre - Chicago$79
03/01/2027AkronGoodyear Theater$68
03/03/2027GlensideKeswick Theatre$86
03/05/2027AlexandriaBirchmere Music Hall$122
03/06/2027AlexandriaBirchmere Music Hall$122
03/07/2027AlexandriaBirchmere Music Hall$121
03/09/2027IthacaState Theatre of Ithaca$67
03/11/2027PlymouthPlymouth Memorial Hall$77
03/12/2027MedfordChevalier Theatre$65
03/13/2027New YorkThe Town Hall - New York$91
03/14/2027New BrunswickState Theatre New Jersey$52
03/16/2027BaltimoreThe Lyric - Baltimore$200
03/18/2027SpartanburgThe Hall at Spartanburg Memorial Auditorium$85
03/19/2027KnoxvilleBijou Theatre - Knoxville$72

The High Kings Tickets by City

Image credit for The High Kings: © Frank Hoensch / Redferns / Getty Images