Zach John King Los Angeles concerts

All Zach John King Los Angeles concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Zach John King on Wednesday, March 3, 2027 at 7:00pm at Troubadour - West Hollywood in West Hollywood, CA

    Mar 3, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Zach John King

    $49·Troubadour - West Hollywood·West Hollywood, CA

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 139 dollars to Zach John King on Thursday, March 4, 2027 at 7:00pm at Troubadour - West Hollywood in West Hollywood, CA

    Mar 4, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Zach John King

    $139·Troubadour - West Hollywood·West Hollywood, CA

    From $139
View events in all cities

All Zach John King concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 123 dollars to Zach John King on Fri, Oct 30, 8:00pm at Open Chord Music in Knoxville, TN

    Oct 30

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Zach John King

    $123·Open Chord Music·Knoxville, TN

    From $123
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Zach John King (18+) on Wed, Nov 4, 8:00pm at Exit/In in Nashville, TN

    Nov 4

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Zach John King (18+)

    $71·Exit/In·Nashville, TN

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 90 dollars to Zach John King (18+) on Thu, Nov 5, 8:00pm at Exit/In in Nashville, TN

    Nov 5

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Zach John King (18+)

    $90·Exit/In·Nashville, TN

    From $90
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 165 dollars to Zach John King on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at The Burl in Lexington, KY

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Zach John King

    $165·The Burl·Lexington, KY

    From $165
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to Jake FM Jingle Jam feat. George Birge with special guest Zach John King on Thu, Dec 3, 7:00pm at Riverwind Casino in Norman, OK

    Dec 3

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Jake FM Jingle Jam feat. George Birge with special guest Zach John King

    $62·Riverwind Casino·Norman, OK

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 50 dollars to Zach John King on Thursday, February 4, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Bronze Peacock at House of Blues Houston in Houston, TX

    Feb 4, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Zach John King

    $50·The Bronze Peacock at House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    From $50
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 39 dollars to Zach John King on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 8:00pm at Gruene Hall in New Braunfels, TX

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Zach John King

    $39·Gruene Hall·New Braunfels, TX

    From $39
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Zach John King on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 7:00pm at Cambridge Room at House Of Blues - Dallas in Dallas, TX

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Zach John King

    $58·Cambridge Room at House Of Blues - Dallas·Dallas, TX

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Zach John King on Wednesday, March 3, 2027 at 7:00pm at Troubadour - West Hollywood in West Hollywood, CA

    Mar 3, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Zach John King

    $49·Troubadour - West Hollywood·West Hollywood, CA

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 139 dollars to Zach John King on Thursday, March 4, 2027 at 7:00pm at Troubadour - West Hollywood in West Hollywood, CA

    Mar 4, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Zach John King

    $139·Troubadour - West Hollywood·West Hollywood, CA

    From $139
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 33 dollars to Zach John King on Thursday, April 15, 2027 at 8:00pm at Slowdown - Omaha in Omaha, NE

    Apr 15, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Zach John King

    $33·Slowdown - Omaha·Omaha, NE

    From $33
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Zach John King on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Blue Note - Columbia in Columbia, MO

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Zach John King

    $38·The Blue Note - Columbia·Columbia, MO

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 66 dollars to Zach John King (21+) on Saturday, April 17, 2027 at 8:00pm at Crusens Farmington Road in West Peoria, IL

    Apr 17, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Zach John King (21+)

    $66·Crusens Farmington Road·West Peoria, IL

    From $66

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Zach John King Los Angeles Tickets

Zach John King Los Angeles ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Zach John King Los Angeles tickets starting at $52.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Zach John King tickets in Los Angeles. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Zach John King Los Angeles tickets for as low as $52.

When Zach John King is coming to Los Angeles, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Zach John King Los Angeles tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Zach John King Los Angeles tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Los Angeles. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Zach John King is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Zach John King is coming to Los Angeles or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Zach John King tour dates and locations, including Zach John King concerts in Los Angeles. If Zach John King is playing tonight in Los Angeles, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Zach John King Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/30/2026KnoxvilleOpen Chord Music$121
11/04/2026NashvilleExit/In$64
11/05/2026NashvilleExit/In$88
11/06/2026LexingtonThe Burl$165
12/03/2026NormanRiverwind Casino$61
02/04/2027HoustonThe Bronze Peacock at House of Blues Houston$48
02/05/2027New BraunfelsGruene Hall$38
02/06/2027DallasCambridge Room at House Of Blues - Dallas$58
03/03/2027West HollywoodTroubadour - West Hollywood$52
04/15/2027OmahaSlowdown - Omaha$32
04/16/2027ColumbiaThe Blue Note - Columbia$37
04/17/2027West PeoriaCrusens Farmington Road$64

Zach John King Tickets by City