Brad Williams Knoxville shows

All Brad Williams Knoxville shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 51 dollars to Brad Williams with J.B. Ball on Friday, May 21, 2027 at 7:00pm at Tennessee Theatre in Knoxville, TN

    May 21, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams with J.B. Ball

    $51·Tennessee Theatre·Knoxville, TN

    From $51
View events in all cities

All Brad Williams shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Brad Williams on Thu, Oct 22, 7:00pm at Harrison Opera House in Norfolk, VA

    Oct 22

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $49·Harrison Opera House·Norfolk, VA

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 37 dollars to Brad Williams on Fri, Oct 23, 7:00pm at Carpenter Theatre at Dominion Energy Center in Richmond, VA

    Oct 23

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $37·Carpenter Theatre at Dominion Energy Center·Richmond, VA

    From $37
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Brad Williams on Sat, Oct 24, 7:00pm at Fletcher Hall at The Carolina Theatre Durham in Durham, NC

    Oct 24

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $53·Fletcher Hall at The Carolina Theatre Durham·Durham, NC

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Brad Williams on Sun, Oct 25, 7:00pm at Berglund Center in Roanoke, VA

    Oct 25

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $53·Berglund Center·Roanoke, VA

    From $53
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Brad Williams on Sat, Nov 7, 9:30pm at Palazzo Theatre at The Venetian Resort in Las Vegas, NV

    Nov 7

    Sat · 9:30pm

    Brad Williams

    $44·Palazzo Theatre at The Venetian Resort·Las Vegas, NV

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Brad Williams on Thu, Nov 12, 7:00pm at Ruth Eckerd Hall in Clearwater, FL

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $63·Ruth Eckerd Hall·Clearwater, FL

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 98 dollars to Brad Williams on Fri, Nov 13, 7:00pm at Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts in Melbourne, FL

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $98·Maxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts·Melbourne, FL

    From $98
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Brad Williams on Sat, Nov 14, 7:00pm at Albany Municipal Auditorium in Albany, GA

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $41·Albany Municipal Auditorium·Albany, GA

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 49 dollars to Brad Williams on Sun, Nov 15, 7:00pm at Charleston Music Hall in Charleston, SC

    Nov 15

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $49·Charleston Music Hall·Charleston, SC

    From $49
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 34 dollars to Brad Williams on Thu, Nov 19, 7:00pm at The Wiltern in Los Angeles, CA

    Nov 19

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $34·The Wiltern·Los Angeles, CA

    From $34
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 42 dollars to Brad Williams on Fri, Nov 20, 7:00pm at Kiva Auditorium at the Albuquerque Convention Center in Albuquerque, NM

    Nov 20

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $42·Kiva Auditorium at the Albuquerque Convention Center·Albuquerque, NM

    From $42
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Brad Williams on Sat, Nov 21, 7:00pm at Celebrity Theatre - Phoenix in Phoenix, AZ

    Nov 21

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $65·Celebrity Theatre - Phoenix·Phoenix, AZ

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Brad Williams on Sun, Nov 22, 7:30pm at Linda Ronstadt Music Hall in Tucson, AZ

    Nov 22

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Brad Williams

    $48·Linda Ronstadt Music Hall·Tucson, AZ

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Brad Williams on Sat, Nov 28, 7:00pm at Palace of Fine Arts Theatre in San Francisco, CA

    Nov 28

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $60·Palace of Fine Arts Theatre·San Francisco, CA

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Brad Williams on Sun, Nov 29, 7:00pm at Luther Burbank Center for the Arts - Ruth Finley Person Theater in Santa Rosa, CA

    Nov 29

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $67·Luther Burbank Center for the Arts - Ruth Finley Person Theater·Santa Rosa, CA

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 153 dollars to Brad Williams on Wed, Dec 30, 7:30pm at Rose State Performing Arts Center in Midwest City, OK

    Dec 30

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Brad Williams

    $153·Rose State Performing Arts Center·Midwest City, OK

    From $153
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to Brad Williams on Thu, Dec 31, 7:30pm at Majestic Theatre San Antonio in San Antonio, TX

    Dec 31

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Brad Williams

    $72·Majestic Theatre San Antonio·San Antonio, TX

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Brad Williams on Friday, January 8, 2027 at 7:00pm at Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall in Portland, OR

    Jan 8, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $64·Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall·Portland, OR

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 68 dollars to Brad Williams on Saturday, January 9, 2027 at 7:00pm at McDonald Theatre in Eugene, OR

    Jan 9, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $68·McDonald Theatre·Eugene, OR

    From $68
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Brad Williams on Sunday, January 17, 2027 at 7:30pm at Kahilu Theatre in Waimea, HI

    Jan 17, 2027

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Brad Williams

    $57·Kahilu Theatre·Waimea, HI

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Brad Williams on Thursday, January 21, 2027 at 7:00pm at Stranahan Theater in Toledo, OH

    Jan 21, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $52·Stranahan Theater·Toledo, OH

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to Brad Williams on Friday, January 22, 2027 at 7:00pm at Crouse Hinds Concert Theater in Syracuse, NY

    Jan 22, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $56·Crouse Hinds Concert Theater·Syracuse, NY

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Brad Williams on Saturday, January 23, 2027 at 7:00pm at Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME in Portland, ME

    Jan 23, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $65·Merrill Auditorium - Portland, ME·Portland, ME

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Brad Williams on Sunday, January 24, 2027 at 7:00pm at Capitol Center for the Arts - Bank of New Hampshire Stage in Concord, NH

    Jan 24, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $77·Capitol Center for the Arts - Bank of New Hampshire Stage·Concord, NH

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Brad Williams on Thursday, January 28, 2027 at 7:00pm at Cheyenne Civic Center in Cheyenne, WY

    Jan 28, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Brad Williams

    $58·Cheyenne Civic Center·Cheyenne, WY

    From $58

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Brad Williams Knoxville Tickets

Brad Williams Knoxville ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Brad Williams Knoxville tickets starting at $50.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Brad Williams tickets in Knoxville. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Brad Williams Knoxville tickets for as low as $50.

When Brad Williams is coming to Knoxville, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Brad Williams Knoxville tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Brad Williams Knoxville tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Knoxville. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Brad Williams is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Brad Williams is coming to Knoxville or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Brad Williams tour dates and locations, including Brad Williams concerts in Knoxville. If Brad Williams is playing tonight in Knoxville, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Brad Williams Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/22/2026NorfolkHarrison Opera House$48
10/23/2026RichmondCarpenter Theatre at Dominion Energy Center$36
10/24/2026DurhamFletcher Hall at The Carolina Theatre Durham$51
10/25/2026RoanokeBerglund Center$37
11/07/2026Las VegasPalazzo Theatre at The Venetian Resort$43
11/12/2026ClearwaterRuth Eckerd Hall$62
11/13/2026MelbourneMaxwell C. King Center for the Performing Arts$97
11/14/2026AlbanyAlbany Municipal Auditorium$41
11/15/2026CharlestonCharleston Music Hall$48
11/19/2026Los AngelesThe Wiltern$32
11/20/2026AlbuquerqueKiva Auditorium at the Albuquerque Convention Center$40
11/21/2026PhoenixCelebrity Theatre - Phoenix$81
11/22/2026TucsonLinda Ronstadt Music Hall$48
11/28/2026San FranciscoPalace of Fine Arts Theatre$60
11/29/2026Santa RosaLuther Burbank Center for the Arts - Ruth Finley Person Theater$66
12/30/2026Midwest CityRose State Performing Arts Center$149
12/31/2026San AntonioMajestic Theatre San Antonio$72
01/08/2027PortlandArlene Schnitzer Concert Hall$65
01/09/2027EugeneMcDonald Theatre$67
01/17/2027WaimeaKahilu Theatre$57

Brad Williams Tickets by City

Image credit for Brad Williams: © Frazer Harrison / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images