Carly Rae Jepsen New York concerts

All Carly Rae Jepsen New York concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Saturday, May 15, 2027 at 7:30pm at Madison Square Garden in New York, NY

    May 15, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $89·Madison Square Garden·New York, NY

    From $89
View events in all cities

All Carly Rae Jepsen concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Thursday, April 15, 2027 at 7:30pm at Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium in Edmonton, Canada

    Apr 15, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $77·Northern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium·Edmonton, Canada

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 103 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 7:30pm at Grey Eagle Event Centre - Calgary in Calgary, Canada

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $103·Grey Eagle Event Centre - Calgary·Calgary, Canada

    From $103
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 140 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Sunday, April 18, 2027 at 7:30pm at Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver in Vancouver, Canada

    Apr 18, 2027

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $140·Orpheum Theatre - Vancouver·Vancouver, Canada

    From $140
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 117 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Monday, April 19, 2027 at 7:30pm at Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall in Portland, OR

    Apr 19, 2027

    Mon · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $117·Arlene Schnitzer Concert Hall·Portland, OR

    From $117
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Wednesday, April 21, 2027 at 7:30pm at Bill Graham Civic Auditorium in San Francisco, CA

    Apr 21, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $83·Bill Graham Civic Auditorium·San Francisco, CA

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Thursday, April 22, 2027 at 7:30pm at Kia Forum in Inglewood, CA

    Apr 22, 2027

    Thu · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $67·Kia Forum·Inglewood, CA

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 98 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Friday, April 23, 2027 at 7:30pm at Petco Park in San Diego, CA

    Apr 23, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $98·Petco Park·San Diego, CA

    From $98
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 90 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Sunday, April 25, 2027 at 7:30pm at Red Rocks Amphitheatre in Morrison, CO

    Apr 25, 2027

    Sun · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $90·Red Rocks Amphitheatre·Morrison, CO

    From $90
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 92 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Tuesday, April 27, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Complex in Salt Lake City, UT

    Apr 27, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $92·The Complex·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $92
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Friday, April 30, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas in Las Vegas, NV

    Apr 30, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $94·The Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas·Las Vegas, NV

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 85 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Saturday, May 1, 2027 at 7:30pm at Arizona Financial Theatre in Phoenix, AZ

    May 1, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $85·Arizona Financial Theatre·Phoenix, AZ

    From $85
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Wednesday, May 5, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory in Irving, TX

    May 5, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $82·The Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory·Irving, TX

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Friday, May 7, 2027 at 7:00pm at Moody Amphitheater in Austin, TX

    May 7, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $58·Moody Amphitheater·Austin, TX

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 95 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Saturday, May 8, 2027 at 7:30pm at 713 Music Hall in Houston, TX

    May 8, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $95·713 Music Hall·Houston, TX

    From $95
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 87 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Monday, May 10, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Truth - Nashville in Nashville, TN

    May 10, 2027

    Mon · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $87·The Truth - Nashville·Nashville, TN

    From $87
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 100 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Tuesday, May 11, 2027 at 8:00pm at Coca-Cola Roxy Theatre in Atlanta, GA

    May 11, 2027

    Tue · 8:00pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $100·Coca-Cola Roxy Theatre·Atlanta, GA

    From $100
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 55 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Wednesday, May 12, 2027 at 7:30pm at Skyla Credit Union Amphitheatre in Charlotte, NC

    May 12, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $55·Skyla Credit Union Amphitheatre·Charlotte, NC

    From $55
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 93 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Friday, May 14, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Anthem - DC in Washington, DC

    May 14, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $93·The Anthem - DC·Washington, DC

    From $93
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Saturday, May 15, 2027 at 7:30pm at Madison Square Garden in New York, NY

    May 15, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $89·Madison Square Garden·New York, NY

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 79 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Tuesday, May 18, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Met Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    May 18, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $79·The Met Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $79
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Wednesday, May 19, 2027 at 7:30pm at MGM Music Hall at Fenway in Boston, MA

    May 19, 2027

    Wed · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $67·MGM Music Hall at Fenway·Boston, MA

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 211 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Friday, May 21, 2027 at 7:30pm at The Chicago Theatre in Chicago, IL

    May 21, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $211·The Chicago Theatre·Chicago, IL

    From $211
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Saturday, May 22, 2027 at 7:30pm at Fox Theatre Detroit in Detroit, MI

    May 22, 2027

    Sat · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $80·Fox Theatre Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 165 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen on Tuesday, May 25, 2027 at 7:30pm at History Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    May 25, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen

    $165·History Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $165
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 241 dollars to Carly Rae Jepsen with Sarah Kinsley on Wednesday, May 26, 2027 at 6:30pm at History Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    May 26, 2027

    Wed · 6:30pm

    Carly Rae Jepsen with Sarah Kinsley

    $241·History Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $241

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Carly Rae Jepsen New York Tickets

Carly Rae Jepsen New York ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Carly Rae Jepsen New York tickets starting at $88.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Carly Rae Jepsen tickets in New York. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Carly Rae Jepsen New York tickets for as low as $88.

When Carly Rae Jepsen is coming to New York, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Carly Rae Jepsen New York tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Carly Rae Jepsen New York tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around New York. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Carly Rae Jepsen is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Carly Rae Jepsen is coming to New York or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Carly Rae Jepsen tour dates and locations, including Carly Rae Jepsen concerts in New York. If Carly Rae Jepsen is playing tonight in New York, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Carly Rae Jepsen Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
04/15/2027EdmontonNorthern Alberta Jubilee Auditorium$76
04/16/2027CalgaryGrey Eagle Event Centre - Calgary$102
04/18/2027VancouverOrpheum Theatre - Vancouver$140
04/19/2027PortlandArlene Schnitzer Concert Hall$115
04/21/2027San FranciscoBill Graham Civic Auditorium$84
04/22/2027InglewoodKia Forum$68
04/23/2027San DiegoPetco Park$97
04/25/2027MorrisonRed Rocks Amphitheatre$92
04/27/2027Salt Lake CityThe Complex$100
04/30/2027Las VegasThe Cosmopolitan of Las Vegas$94
05/01/2027PhoenixArizona Financial Theatre$84
05/05/2027IrvingThe Pavilion at Toyota Music Factory$81
05/07/2027AustinMoody Amphitheater$57
05/08/2027Houston713 Music Hall$94
05/10/2027NashvilleThe Truth - Nashville$86
05/11/2027AtlantaCoca-Cola Roxy Theatre$100
05/12/2027CharlotteSkyla Credit Union Amphitheatre$55
05/14/2027WashingtonThe Anthem - DC$99
05/15/2027New YorkMadison Square Garden$92
05/18/2027PhiladelphiaThe Met Philadelphia$76

Carly Rae Jepsen Tickets by City

Image credit for Carly Rae Jepsen: © Astrida Valigorsky / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images