Daisy Grenade Minneapolis concerts

All Daisy Grenade Minneapolis concerts

View events in all cities

All Daisy Grenade concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 40 dollars to Daisy Grenade with Boyish on Wed, Nov 18, 7:00pm at The Bronze Peacock at House of Blues Houston in Houston, TX

    Nov 18

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Daisy Grenade with Boyish

    $40·The Bronze Peacock at House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    From $40
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 41 dollars to Daisy Grenade on Thu, Nov 19, 8:00pm at 3TEN Austin City Limits Live in Austin, TX

    Nov 19

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Daisy Grenade

    $41·3TEN Austin City Limits Live·Austin, TX

    From $41
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 96 dollars to Daisy Grenade with Boyish on Tue, Nov 24, 7:00pm at The Parish at the House of Blues - Anaheim in Anaheim, CA

    Nov 24

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Daisy Grenade with Boyish

    $96·The Parish at the House of Blues - Anaheim·Anaheim, CA

    From $96
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Daisy Grenade with Boyish on Fri, Nov 27, 7:00pm at Kilby Court - Salt Lake City in Salt Lake City, UT

    Nov 27

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Daisy Grenade with Boyish

    $60·Kilby Court - Salt Lake City·Salt Lake City, UT

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 54 dollars to Daisy Grenade on Wed, Dec 2, 8:00pm at Off Broadway in St. Louis, MO

    Dec 2

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Daisy Grenade

    $54·Off Broadway·St. Louis, MO

    From $54
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 38 dollars to Daisy Grenade with Boyish on Thu, Dec 3, 8:00pm at High Noon Saloon in Madison, WI

    Dec 3

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Daisy Grenade with Boyish

    $38·High Noon Saloon·Madison, WI

    From $38
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 39 dollars to Daisy Grenade on Sat, Dec 5, 8:00pm at Turntable - Indianapolis in Indianapolis, IN

    Dec 5

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Daisy Grenade

    $39·Turntable - Indianapolis·Indianapolis, IN

    From $39
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 132 dollars to Daisy Grenade with Boyish on Tue, Dec 8, 7:00pm at The Garrison - Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    Dec 8

    Tue · 7:00pm

    Daisy Grenade with Boyish

    $132·The Garrison - Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $132
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 37 dollars to Daisy Grenade with Boyish on Thu, Dec 10, 7:00pm at Arrow at Archer Music Hall in Allentown, PA

    Dec 10

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Daisy Grenade with Boyish

    $37·Arrow at Archer Music Hall·Allentown, PA

    From $37

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Daisy Grenade Minneapolis Tickets

There are no upcoming events for Daisy Grenade in Minneapolis but you can find Daisy Grenade events in other cities above!

There are no upcoming events for Daisy Grenade in Minneapolis but you can find Daisy Grenade events in other cities above!

When Daisy Grenade is coming to Minneapolis, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Daisy Grenade Minneapolis tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Daisy Grenade Minneapolis tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Minneapolis. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Daisy Grenade is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Daisy Grenade is coming to Minneapolis or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Daisy Grenade tour dates and locations, including Daisy Grenade concerts in Minneapolis. If Daisy Grenade is playing tonight in Minneapolis, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Daisy Grenade Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/18/2026HoustonThe Bronze Peacock at House of Blues Houston$39
11/19/2026Austin3TEN Austin City Limits Live$40
11/24/2026AnaheimThe Parish at the House of Blues - Anaheim$97
11/27/2026Salt Lake CityKilby Court - Salt Lake City$61
11/30/2026Minneapolis7th Street EntryN/A
12/02/2026St. LouisOff Broadway$52
12/03/2026MadisonHigh Noon Saloon$38
12/05/2026IndianapolisTurntable - Indianapolis$39
12/08/2026TorontoThe Garrison - Toronto$132
12/10/2026AllentownArrow at Archer Music Hall$36

Daisy Grenade Tickets by City

Image credit for Daisy Grenade: © promo