David Cross Tucson shows

All David Cross Tucson shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to David Cross with Shane Torres on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at Rialto Theatre in Tucson, AZ

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    David Cross with Shane Torres

    $61·Rialto Theatre·Tucson, AZ

    From $61
View events in all cities

All David Cross shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to David Cross on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at Flagstar Strand Theatre for the Performing Arts in Pontiac, MI

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    David Cross

    $46·Flagstar Strand Theatre for the Performing Arts·Pontiac, MI

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 56 dollars to David Cross on Sun, Nov 8, 7:30pm at The Clyde Theatre - Fort Wayne, IN in Fort Wayne, IN

    Nov 8

    Sun · 7:30pm

    David Cross

    $56·The Clyde Theatre - Fort Wayne, IN·Fort Wayne, IN

    From $56
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 84 dollars to David Cross on Tue, Nov 10, 7:30pm at Englert Theatre in Iowa City, IA

    Nov 10

    Tue · 7:30pm

    David Cross

    $84·Englert Theatre·Iowa City, IA

    From $84
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to David Cross on Thu, Nov 12, 7:00pm at The Pageant - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    Nov 12

    Thu · 7:00pm

    David Cross

    $58·The Pageant - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to David Cross on Fri, Nov 13, 8:00pm at The City Center - Champaign in Champaign, IL

    Nov 13

    Fri · 8:00pm

    David Cross

    $57·The City Center - Champaign·Champaign, IL

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 58 dollars to David Cross on Sat, Nov 14, 7:00pm at Buskirk-Chumley Theater in Bloomington, IN

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:00pm

    David Cross

    $58·Buskirk-Chumley Theater·Bloomington, IN

    From $58
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 70 dollars to David Cross on Sun, Nov 15, 7:30pm at North Shore Center for the Performing Arts - North Theatre in Skokie, IL

    Nov 15

    Sun · 7:30pm

    David Cross

    $70·North Shore Center for the Performing Arts - North Theatre·Skokie, IL

    From $70
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 72 dollars to David Cross with Sean Patton on Tuesday, February 2, 2027 at 7:30pm at Bijou Theatre - Knoxville in Knoxville, TN

    Feb 2, 2027

    Tue · 7:30pm

    David Cross with Sean Patton

    $72·Bijou Theatre - Knoxville·Knoxville, TN

    From $72
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to David Cross with Sean Patton on Thursday, February 4, 2027 at 8:00pm at Mercury Ballroom - Louisville in Louisville, KY

    Feb 4, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    David Cross with Sean Patton

    $61·Mercury Ballroom - Louisville·Louisville, KY

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to David Cross with Sean Patton on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 8:00pm at Mars Music Hall at Von Braun Center in Huntsville, AL

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    David Cross with Sean Patton

    $71·Mars Music Hall at Von Braun Center·Huntsville, AL

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 77 dollars to David Cross with Sean Patton on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at Lyric Theatre - Birmingham in Birmingham, AL

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    David Cross with Sean Patton

    $77·Lyric Theatre - Birmingham·Birmingham, AL

    From $77
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to David Cross with Sean Patton on Friday, February 12, 2027 at 7:00pm at White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs in Houston, TX

    Feb 12, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    David Cross with Sean Patton

    $73·White Oak Music Hall - Downstairs·Houston, TX

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 62 dollars to David Cross with Shane Torres on Thursday, February 18, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Bellwether in Los Angeles, CA

    Feb 18, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    David Cross with Shane Torres

    $62·The Bellwether·Los Angeles, CA

    From $62
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to David Cross with Shane Torres on Saturday, February 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at Rialto Theatre in Tucson, AZ

    Feb 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    David Cross with Shane Torres

    $61·Rialto Theatre·Tucson, AZ

    From $61

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About David Cross Tucson Tickets

David Cross Tucson ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find David Cross Tucson tickets starting at $60.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest David Cross tickets in Tucson. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap David Cross Tucson tickets for as low as $60.

When David Cross is coming to Tucson, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy David Cross Tucson tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on David Cross Tucson tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Tucson. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If David Cross is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if David Cross is coming to Tucson or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of David Cross tour dates and locations, including David Cross concerts in Tucson. If David Cross is playing tonight in Tucson, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

David Cross Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/05/2026Traverse CityCity Opera HouseN/A
11/06/2026PontiacFlagstar Strand Theatre for the Performing Arts$45
11/08/2026Fort WayneThe Clyde Theatre - Fort Wayne, IN$55
11/10/2026Iowa CityEnglert Theatre$82
11/12/2026St. LouisThe Pageant - St. Louis$55
11/13/2026ChampaignThe City Center - Champaign$56
11/14/2026BloomingtonBuskirk-Chumley Theater$57
11/15/2026SkokieNorth Shore Center for the Performing Arts - North Theatre$71
12/11/2026BethlehemLevitt Pavilion SteelStacksN/A
12/12/2026BaltimoreBaltimore SoundstageN/A
02/02/2027KnoxvilleBijou Theatre - Knoxville$71
02/04/2027LouisvilleMercury Ballroom - Louisville$58
02/05/2027HuntsvilleMars Music Hall at Von Braun Center$72
02/06/2027BirminghamLyric Theatre - Birmingham$78
02/12/2027HoustonWhite Oak Music Hall - Downstairs$70
02/18/2027Los AngelesThe Bellwether$63
02/20/2027TucsonRialto Theatre$62

David Cross Tickets by City

Image credit for David Cross: © NBC / NBCUniversal / Getty Images