Emery Philadelphia concerts

All Emery Philadelphia concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 118 dollars to Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery on Tue, Dec 1, 6:30pm at The Fillmore Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Dec 1

    Tue · 6:30pm

    Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery

    $118·The Fillmore Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $118
View events in all cities

All Emery concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Underoath with August Burns Red and Emery on Sat, Nov 28, 6:30pm at MTELUS in Montreal, Canada

    Nov 28

    Sat · 6:30pm

    Underoath with August Burns Red and Emery

    $86·MTELUS·Montreal, Canada

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery on Sun, Nov 29, 6:30pm at MGM Music Hall at Fenway in Boston, MA

    Nov 29

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery

    $64·MGM Music Hall at Fenway·Boston, MA

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 118 dollars to Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery on Tue, Dec 1, 6:30pm at The Fillmore Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Dec 1

    Tue · 6:30pm

    Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery

    $118·The Fillmore Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $118
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery on Fri, Dec 4, 6:30pm at Andrew J Brady Music Center in Cincinnati, OH

    Dec 4

    Fri · 6:30pm

    Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery

    $78·Andrew J Brady Music Center·Cincinnati, OH

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery on Sat, Dec 5, 6:30pm at Egyptian Room at Old National Centre in Indianapolis, IN

    Dec 5

    Sat · 6:30pm

    Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery

    $86·Egyptian Room at Old National Centre·Indianapolis, IN

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 59 dollars to Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery on Sun, Dec 6, 6:30pm at The Fillmore Detroit in Detroit, MI

    Dec 6

    Sun · 6:30pm

    Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery

    $59·The Fillmore Detroit·Detroit, MI

    From $59
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, As Cities Burn and Emery on Tue, Dec 8, 6:30pm at Brooklyn Paramount in Brooklyn, NY

    Dec 8

    Tue · 6:30pm

    Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, As Cities Burn and Emery

    $83·Brooklyn Paramount·Brooklyn, NY

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 173 dollars to Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery on Fri, Dec 11, 5:00pm at The Ritz - Raleigh in Raleigh, NC

    Dec 11

    Fri · 5:00pm

    Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery

    $173·The Ritz - Raleigh·Raleigh, NC

    From $173
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery on Sat, Dec 12, 6:30pm at House of Blues - Myrtle Beach in North Myrtle Beach, SC

    Dec 12

    Sat · 6:30pm

    Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery

    $78·House of Blues - Myrtle Beach·North Myrtle Beach, SC

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery on Tue, Dec 15, 6:30pm at Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater in Austin, TX

    Dec 15

    Tue · 6:30pm

    Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery

    $83·Austin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater·Austin, TX

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 82 dollars to Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery on Wed, Dec 16, 6:30pm at Bayou Music Center in Houston, TX

    Dec 16

    Wed · 6:30pm

    Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery

    $82·Bayou Music Center·Houston, TX

    From $82
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery on Fri, Dec 18, 6:00pm at Yuengling Center in Tampa, FL

    Dec 18

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Underoath with August Burns Red, Atreyu, and Emery

    $71·Yuengling Center·Tampa, FL

    From $71

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Emery Philadelphia Tickets

Emery Philadelphia ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Emery Philadelphia tickets starting at $120.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Emery tickets in Philadelphia. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Emery Philadelphia tickets for as low as $120.

When Emery is coming to Philadelphia, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Emery Philadelphia tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Emery Philadelphia tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Philadelphia. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Emery is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Emery is coming to Philadelphia or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Emery tour dates and locations, including Emery concerts in Philadelphia. If Emery is playing tonight in Philadelphia, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Emery Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/28/2026MontrealMTELUS$87
11/29/2026BostonMGM Music Hall at Fenway$63
12/01/2026PhiladelphiaThe Fillmore Philadelphia$111
12/03/2026LancasterFreedom HallN/A
12/04/2026CincinnatiAndrew J Brady Music Center$84
12/05/2026IndianapolisEgyptian Room at Old National Centre$86
12/06/2026DetroitThe Fillmore Detroit$58
12/08/2026BrooklynBrooklyn Paramount$82
12/11/2026RaleighThe Ritz - Raleigh$169
12/12/2026North Myrtle BeachHouse of Blues - Myrtle Beach$74
12/15/2026AustinAustin City Limits Live at The Moody Theater$83
12/16/2026HoustonBayou Music Center$82
12/18/2026TampaYuengling Center$70

Emery Tickets by City

Image credit for Emery: © Joey Foley / Getty Images Entertainment / Getty Images