Emily Ann Roberts Phoenix concerts

All Emily Ann Roberts Phoenix concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 95 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Cole Goodwin on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Van Buren in Phoenix, AZ

    Feb 27, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Cole Goodwin

    $95·The Van Buren·Phoenix, AZ

    From $95
View events in all cities

All Emily Ann Roberts concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 93 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at Trilith Live in Fayetteville, GA

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts

    $93·Trilith Live·Fayetteville, GA

    From $93
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts on Wednesday, February 3, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Walker Theatre - Chattanooga in Chattanooga, TN

    Feb 3, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts

    $80·The Walker Theatre - Chattanooga·Chattanooga, TN

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 168 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire on Thursday, February 4, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Walker Theatre - Chattanooga in Chattanooga, TN

    Feb 4, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire

    $168·The Walker Theatre - Chattanooga·Chattanooga, TN

    From $168
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 94 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts on Friday, February 5, 2027 at 8:00pm at Tennessee Theatre in Knoxville, TN

    Feb 5, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts

    $94·Tennessee Theatre·Knoxville, TN

    From $94
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 158 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire on Saturday, February 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at Tennessee Theatre in Knoxville, TN

    Feb 6, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire

    $158·Tennessee Theatre·Knoxville, TN

    From $158
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 136 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts on Friday, February 12, 2027 at 8:00pm at Ryman Auditorium in Nashville, TN

    Feb 12, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts

    $136·Ryman Auditorium·Nashville, TN

    From $136
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 165 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire on Saturday, February 13, 2027 at 7:00pm at Ryman Auditorium in Nashville, TN

    Feb 13, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire

    $165·Ryman Auditorium·Nashville, TN

    From $165
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 774 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire on Thursday, February 18, 2027 at 7:00pm at Oxford Performing Arts Center in Oxford, AL

    Feb 18, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire

    $774·Oxford Performing Arts Center·Oxford, AL

    From $774
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 292 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire on Friday, February 19, 2027 at 7:00pm at Harding University in Searcy, AR

    Feb 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire

    $292·Harding University·Searcy, AR

    From $292
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Cole Goodwin on Thursday, February 25, 2027 at 7:00pm at House of Blues - Anaheim in Anaheim, CA

    Feb 25, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Cole Goodwin

    $65·House of Blues - Anaheim·Anaheim, CA

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 57 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Cole Goodwin on Friday, February 26, 2027 at 7:00pm at House of Blues - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    Feb 26, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Cole Goodwin

    $57·House of Blues - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $57
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 95 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Cole Goodwin on Saturday, February 27, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Van Buren in Phoenix, AZ

    Feb 27, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Cole Goodwin

    $95·The Van Buren·Phoenix, AZ

    From $95
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 112 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Colton Dawson on Thursday, March 18, 2027 at 7:00pm at Royale - Boston in Boston, MA

    Mar 18, 2027

    Thu · 7:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Colton Dawson

    $112·Royale - Boston·Boston, MA

    From $112
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Colton Dawson on Friday, March 19, 2027 at 7:00pm at Irving Plaza in New York, NY

    Mar 19, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Colton Dawson

    $89·Irving Plaza·New York, NY

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Colton Dawson on Saturday, March 20, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Fillmore - Silver Spring in Silver Spring, MD

    Mar 20, 2027

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Colton Dawson

    $63·The Fillmore - Silver Spring·Silver Spring, MD

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 102 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Colton Dawson on Sunday, March 21, 2027 at 7:00pm at The National - Richmond in Richmond, VA

    Mar 21, 2027

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Colton Dawson

    $102·The National - Richmond·Richmond, VA

    From $102
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 131 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Mae Estes on Thursday, April 1, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Fillmore - Charlotte in Charlotte, NC

    Apr 1, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Mae Estes

    $131·The Fillmore - Charlotte·Charlotte, NC

    From $131
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 325 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Mae Estes on Friday, April 2, 2027 at 7:30pm at Lori's Roadhouse in West Chester Township, OH

    Apr 2, 2027

    Fri · 7:30pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Mae Estes

    $325·Lori's Roadhouse·West Chester Township, OH

    From $325
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 553 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Mae Estes on Saturday, April 3, 2027 at 7:00pm at Blue Gate Performing Arts Center in Shipshewana, IN

    Apr 3, 2027

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Mae Estes

    $553·Blue Gate Performing Arts Center·Shipshewana, IN

    From $553
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 92 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts on Sunday, April 4, 2027 at 6:00pm at House of Blues Chicago in Chicago, IL

    Apr 4, 2027

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts

    $92·House of Blues Chicago·Chicago, IL

    From $92
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 129 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts on Friday, April 9, 2027 at 8:00pm at Choctaw Grand Theater in Durant, OK

    Apr 9, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts

    $129·Choctaw Grand Theater·Durant, OK

    From $129
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 96 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts on Friday, April 16, 2027 at 7:00pm at Billy Bob's Texas in Fort Worth, TX

    Apr 16, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts

    $96·Billy Bob's Texas·Fort Worth, TX

    From $96
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 179 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire on Friday, April 23, 2027 at 8:00pm at Iron City in Birmingham, AL

    Apr 23, 2027

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire

    $179·Iron City·Birmingham, AL

    From $179
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 207 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire on Sunday, April 25, 2027 at 8:00pm at Charleston Music Hall in Charleston, SC

    Apr 25, 2027

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire

    $207·Charleston Music Hall·Charleston, SC

    From $207
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire on Thursday, May 6, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Pageant - St. Louis in St. Louis, MO

    May 6, 2027

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Emily Ann Roberts with Kenny Whitmire

    $78·The Pageant - St. Louis·St. Louis, MO

    From $78

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Emily Ann Roberts Phoenix Tickets

Emily Ann Roberts Phoenix ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Emily Ann Roberts Phoenix tickets starting at $93.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Emily Ann Roberts tickets in Phoenix. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Emily Ann Roberts Phoenix tickets for as low as $93.

When Emily Ann Roberts is coming to Phoenix, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Emily Ann Roberts Phoenix tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Emily Ann Roberts Phoenix tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Phoenix. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Emily Ann Roberts is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Emily Ann Roberts is coming to Phoenix or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Emily Ann Roberts tour dates and locations, including Emily Ann Roberts concerts in Phoenix. If Emily Ann Roberts is playing tonight in Phoenix, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Emily Ann Roberts Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/20/2026FayettevilleTrilith Live$92
02/03/2027ChattanoogaThe Walker Theatre - Chattanooga$78
02/04/2027ChattanoogaThe Walker Theatre - Chattanooga$178
02/05/2027KnoxvilleTennessee Theatre$94
02/06/2027KnoxvilleTennessee Theatre$135
02/12/2027NashvilleRyman Auditorium$146
02/13/2027NashvilleRyman Auditorium$165
02/18/2027OxfordOxford Performing Arts Center$61
02/19/2027SearcyHarding University$157
02/25/2027AnaheimHouse of Blues - Anaheim$68
02/26/2027San DiegoHouse of Blues - San Diego$60
02/27/2027PhoenixThe Van Buren$94
03/18/2027BostonRoyale - Boston$126
03/19/2027New YorkIrving Plaza$88
03/20/2027Silver SpringThe Fillmore - Silver Spring$63
03/21/2027RichmondThe National - Richmond$99
04/01/2027CharlotteThe Fillmore - Charlotte$129
04/02/2027West Chester TownshipLori's Roadhouse$324
04/03/2027ShipshewanaBlue Gate Performing Arts Center$553
04/04/2027ChicagoHouse of Blues Chicago$103

Emily Ann Roberts Tickets by City

Image credit for Emily Ann Roberts: © NBC / NBCUniversal / Getty Images