Gary Owen Buffalo shows

All Gary Owen Buffalo shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Gary Owen on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at UB Center for the Arts - Black Box in Buffalo, NY

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $60·UB Center for the Arts - Black Box·Buffalo, NY

    From $60
View events in all cities

All Gary Owen shows

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 37 dollars to Gary Owen on Sat, Oct 24, 8:00pm at Selena Auditorium at Hilliard Center in Corpus Christi, TX

    Oct 24

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $37·Selena Auditorium at Hilliard Center·Corpus Christi, TX

    From $37
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Gary Owen on Sun, Oct 25, 7:00pm at McAllen Performing Arts Center in McAllen, TX

    Oct 25

    Sun · 7:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $61·McAllen Performing Arts Center·McAllen, TX

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 73 dollars to Gary Owen on Fri, Oct 30, 6:00pm at Pavilion Theater at Tropicana Laughlin in Laughlin, NV

    Oct 30

    Fri · 6:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $73·Pavilion Theater at Tropicana Laughlin·Laughlin, NV

    From $73
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 97 dollars to Gary Owen on Fri, Oct 30, 9:30pm at Pavilion Theater at Tropicana Laughlin in Laughlin, NV

    Oct 30

    Fri · 9:30pm

    Gary Owen

    $97·Pavilion Theater at Tropicana Laughlin·Laughlin, NV

    From $97
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 80 dollars to Gary Owen on Sun, Nov 1, 6:00pm at Silver Legacy Casino in Reno, NV

    Nov 1

    Sun · 6:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $80·Silver Legacy Casino·Reno, NV

    From $80
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 101 dollars to Gary Owen on Fri, Nov 6, 8:00pm at Paramount Theatre - Cedar Rapids in Cedar Rapids, IA

    Nov 6

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $101·Paramount Theatre - Cedar Rapids·Cedar Rapids, IA

    From $101
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 63 dollars to Gary Owen on Sat, Nov 7, 8:00pm at Hoyt Sherman Place in Des Moines, IA

    Nov 7

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $63·Hoyt Sherman Place·Des Moines, IA

    From $63
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 48 dollars to Gary Owen on Sun, Nov 8, 8:00pm at DECC Symphony Hall in Duluth, MN

    Nov 8

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $48·DECC Symphony Hall·Duluth, MN

    From $48
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 81 dollars to Gary Owen on Fri, Nov 13, 7:00pm at Sound Board at MotorCity Casino in Detroit, MI

    Nov 13

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $81·Sound Board at MotorCity Casino·Detroit, MI

    From $81
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Gary Owen on Sat, Nov 14, 7:00pm at Sound Board at MotorCity Casino in Detroit, MI

    Nov 14

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $83·Sound Board at MotorCity Casino·Detroit, MI

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 67 dollars to Gary Owen on Thu, Nov 19, 8:00pm at Kodak Center in Rochester, NY

    Nov 19

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $67·Kodak Center·Rochester, NY

    From $67
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Gary Owen on Fri, Nov 20, 8:00pm at UB Center for the Arts - Black Box in Buffalo, NY

    Nov 20

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $60·UB Center for the Arts - Black Box·Buffalo, NY

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 60 dollars to Gary Owen on Sat, Nov 21, 8:00pm at Beacon Theatre - New York in New York, NY

    Nov 21

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $60·Beacon Theatre - New York·New York, NY

    From $60
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 65 dollars to Gary Owen on Sun, Nov 22, 8:00pm at F.M. Kirby Center in Wilkes-Barre, PA

    Nov 22

    Sun · 8:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $65·F.M. Kirby Center·Wilkes-Barre, PA

    From $65
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 64 dollars to Gary Owen on Fri, Nov 27, 7:00pm at Hollywood Casino at Charles Town Races in Charles Town, WV

    Nov 27

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $64·Hollywood Casino at Charles Town Races·Charles Town, WV

    From $64
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 71 dollars to Gary Owen on Fri, Nov 27, 9:30pm at Hollywood Casino at Charles Town Races in Charles Town, WV

    Nov 27

    Fri · 9:30pm

    Gary Owen

    $71·Hollywood Casino at Charles Town Races·Charles Town, WV

    From $71
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 126 dollars to Gary Owen on Sat, Nov 28, 7:00pm at Rivers Casino Portsmouth Event Center in Portsmouth, VA

    Nov 28

    Sat · 7:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $126·Rivers Casino Portsmouth Event Center·Portsmouth, VA

    From $126
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 78 dollars to Gary Owen on Thu, Dec 3, 8:00pm at Gillioz Theatre - Springfield in Springfield, MO

    Dec 3

    Thu · 8:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $78·Gillioz Theatre - Springfield·Springfield, MO

    From $78
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 88 dollars to Gary Owen on Fri, Dec 4, 8:00pm at The Midland Theatre - MO in Kansas City, MO

    Dec 4

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $88·The Midland Theatre - MO·Kansas City, MO

    From $88
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 83 dollars to Gary Owen on Sat, Dec 5, 8:00pm at Orpheum Theatre - Wichita in Wichita, KS

    Dec 5

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $83·Orpheum Theatre - Wichita·Wichita, KS

    From $83
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Gary Owen on Fri, Dec 11, 8:00pm at Hard Rock Live - Rockford in Rockford, IL

    Dec 11

    Fri · 8:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $86·Hard Rock Live - Rockford·Rockford, IL

    From $86
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 89 dollars to Gary Owen (21+) on Sat, Dec 12, 6:00pm at The Venue at Horseshoe Casino in Hammond, IN

    Dec 12

    Sat · 6:00pm

    Gary Owen (21+)

    $89·The Venue at Horseshoe Casino·Hammond, IN

    From $89
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 61 dollars to Gary Owen (21+) on Sat, Dec 12, 10:30pm at The Venue at Horseshoe Casino in Hammond, IN

    Dec 12

    Sat · 10:30pm

    Gary Owen (21+)

    $61·The Venue at Horseshoe Casino·Hammond, IN

    From $61
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 86 dollars to Gary Owen on Sat, Dec 26, 8:00pm at Barbara B. Mann Performing Arts Hall in Fort Myers, FL

    Dec 26

    Sat · 8:00pm

    Gary Owen

    $86·Barbara B. Mann Performing Arts Hall·Fort Myers, FL

    From $86

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Gary Owen Buffalo Tickets

Gary Owen Buffalo ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Gary Owen Buffalo tickets starting at $59.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Gary Owen tickets in Buffalo. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Gary Owen Buffalo tickets for as low as $59.

When Gary Owen is coming to Buffalo, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Gary Owen Buffalo tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Gary Owen Buffalo tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Buffalo. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Gary Owen is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Gary Owen is coming to Buffalo or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Gary Owen tour dates and locations, including Gary Owen concerts in Buffalo. If Gary Owen is playing tonight in Buffalo, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Gary Owen Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
10/24/2026Corpus ChristiSelena Auditorium at Hilliard Center$36
10/25/2026McAllenMcAllen Performing Arts Center$62
10/30/2026LaughlinPavilion Theater at Tropicana Laughlin$73
10/30/2026LaughlinPavilion Theater at Tropicana Laughlin$99
11/01/2026RenoSilver Legacy Casino$79
11/06/2026Cedar RapidsParamount Theatre - Cedar Rapids$99
11/07/2026Des MoinesHoyt Sherman Place$63
11/08/2026DuluthDECC Symphony Hall$48
11/13/2026DetroitSound Board at MotorCity Casino$80
11/14/2026DetroitSound Board at MotorCity Casino$82
11/19/2026RochesterKodak Center$67
11/20/2026BuffaloUB Center for the Arts - Black Box$59
11/21/2026New YorkBeacon Theatre - New York$59
11/22/2026Wilkes-BarreF.M. Kirby Center$63
11/27/2026Charles TownHollywood Casino at Charles Town Races$63
11/27/2026Charles TownHollywood Casino at Charles Town Races$70
11/28/2026PortsmouthRivers Casino Portsmouth Event Center$125
12/03/2026SpringfieldGillioz Theatre - Springfield$77
12/04/2026Kansas CityThe Midland Theatre - MO$88
12/05/2026WichitaOrpheum Theatre - Wichita$81

Gary Owen Tickets by City

Image credit for Gary Owen: © Mireya Acierto / FilmMagic / Getty Images