Gus Dapperton Austin concerts

All Gus Dapperton Austin concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Gus Dapperton on Thursday, March 25, 2027 at 5:00pm at Scoot Inn in Austin, TX

    Mar 25, 2027

    Thu · 5:00pm

    Gus Dapperton

    $45·Scoot Inn·Austin, TX

    From $45
View events in all cities

All Gus Dapperton concerts

  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 102 dollars to Gus Dapperton on Thu, Nov 5, 9:00pm at Mercury Lounge - New York in New York, NY

    Nov 5

    Thu · 9:00pm

    Gus Dapperton

    $102·Mercury Lounge - New York·New York, NY

    From $102
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 40 dollars to Gus Dapperton on Friday, March 5, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Opera House - Toronto in Toronto, Canada

    Mar 5, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Gus Dapperton

    $40·The Opera House - Toronto·Toronto, Canada

    From $40
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Gus Dapperton on Monday, March 8, 2027 at 7:00pm at Paradise Rock Club in Boston, MA

    Mar 8, 2027

    Mon · 7:00pm

    Gus Dapperton

    $47·Paradise Rock Club·Boston, MA

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 44 dollars to Gus Dapperton on Wednesday, March 10, 2027 at 8:00pm at The Foundry - Philadelphia in Philadelphia, PA

    Mar 10, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Gus Dapperton

    $44·The Foundry - Philadelphia·Philadelphia, PA

    From $44
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Gus Dapperton on Thursday, March 11, 2027 at 6:30pm at The Atlantis in Washington, DC

    Mar 11, 2027

    Thu · 6:30pm

    Gus Dapperton

    $46·The Atlantis·Washington, DC

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 45 dollars to Gus Dapperton on Thursday, March 25, 2027 at 5:00pm at Scoot Inn in Austin, TX

    Mar 25, 2027

    Thu · 5:00pm

    Gus Dapperton

    $45·Scoot Inn·Austin, TX

    From $45
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Gus Dapperton on Friday, March 26, 2027 at 7:00pm at The Bronze Peacock at House of Blues Houston in Houston, TX

    Mar 26, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Gus Dapperton

    $46·The Bronze Peacock at House of Blues Houston·Houston, TX

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 46 dollars to Gus Dapperton on Wednesday, March 31, 2027 at 8:00pm at SOMA - San Diego in San Diego, CA

    Mar 31, 2027

    Wed · 8:00pm

    Gus Dapperton

    $46·SOMA - San Diego·San Diego, CA

    From $46
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 52 dollars to Gus Dapperton on Saturday, April 3, 2027 at 9:00pm at The Roxy Theatre - Los Angeles in Los Angeles, CA

    Apr 3, 2027

    Sat · 9:00pm

    Gus Dapperton

    $52·The Roxy Theatre - Los Angeles·Los Angeles, CA

    From $52
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 47 dollars to Gus Dapperton on Friday, April 9, 2027 at 7:00pm at Hollywood Theatre - Vancouver in Vancouver, Canada

    Apr 9, 2027

    Fri · 7:00pm

    Gus Dapperton

    $47·Hollywood Theatre - Vancouver·Vancouver, Canada

    From $47
  • (opens in new tab) Find tickets from 53 dollars to Gus Dapperton on Wednesday, April 21, 2027 at 7:00pm at Bowery Ballroom in New York, NY

    Apr 21, 2027

    Wed · 7:00pm

    Gus Dapperton

    $53·Bowery Ballroom·New York, NY

    From $53

Every ticket protected

If something comes up with your event, we’ve got you covered.


About Gus Dapperton Austin Tickets

Gus Dapperton Austin ticket prices depend on a few factors, like location, venue and time of purchase. Typically, you can find Gus Dapperton Austin tickets starting at $44.

There’s a few things to keep in mind when searching for the cheapest Gus Dapperton tickets in Austin. Ticket prices depend on things like venue and seat location. You’ll typically find cheaper tickets at smaller, general admission-only venues, or higher level sections in an arena or stadium. You can expect high-demand tickets like front row seats to have a higher price point.

You can find cheap Gus Dapperton Austin tickets for as low as $44.

When Gus Dapperton is coming to Austin, you can scroll up to find the dates, venues and tickets.

SeatGeek makes it easy to buy Gus Dapperton Austin tickets, regardless of venue. Scroll up and click on the event you’d like to attend. From here, there’s a number of actions you can take to find the best deals on Gus Dapperton Austin tickets.

Utilize the pricing filters like “best seats” and “quantity” to populate the exact list of tickets you’re looking for. Click the heart icon at the top of the page to track the event. You’ll be notified of price drops so you can find the best time to purchase tickets. You can also utilize SeatGeek’s Deal Score to make sure you’re getting the best deals. 

SeatGeek has interactive seating charts for most venues. You can check out the exact view from your seat at various venues around Austin. Scroll up and click into the event you’re looking to attend, and from there, you can click around the interactive map to populate seat views.

If Gus Dapperton is on tour, you’ll see events populated at the top of this page. Scroll up to see if Gus Dapperton is coming to Austin or other cities nearby!

Scroll up for the full list of Gus Dapperton tour dates and locations, including Gus Dapperton concerts in Austin. If Gus Dapperton is playing tonight in Austin, you can buy tickets at the top of this page.

Gus Dapperton Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

DateLocationVenueLowest Price
11/05/2026New YorkMercury Lounge - New York$94
03/05/2027TorontoThe Opera House - Toronto$39
03/08/2027BostonParadise Rock Club$46
03/10/2027PhiladelphiaThe Foundry - Philadelphia$43
03/11/2027WashingtonThe Atlantis$45
03/25/2027AustinScoot Inn$44
03/26/2027HoustonThe Bronze Peacock at House of Blues Houston$47
03/31/2027San DiegoSOMA - San Diego$45
04/03/2027Los AngelesThe Roxy Theatre - Los Angeles$51
04/09/2027VancouverHollywood Theatre - Vancouver$47
04/21/2027New YorkBowery Ballroom$53

Gus Dapperton Tickets by City

Image credit for Gus Dapperton: © Pedro Gomes / Redferns / Getty Images